1
WORST Annemarie 777
NED19951219 DE.UCI
42´39"
2
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge CCC-LIV
NED19990812 DE
42´49" +0´10"
3
BETSEMA Denise PAUWELS SAUZEN-BINGOAL
NED19930123 DE
42´55" +0´16"
4
VAN LOY Ellen TELENET - BALOISE LIONS
BEL19800916 DEPROF
42´58" +0´19"
5
COMPTON Katherine KFC RACING P/B TREK/KNIGHT COMPOSITES
USA19781203 DE
42´58" +0´19"
6
BAKKER Manon EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX LADIES CT
NED19990715 DE
43´20" +0´41"
7
KAPTHEIJNS Maud PAUWELS-SAUZEN - BINGOAL
NED19940928 DE
43´26" +0´47"
8
VERDONSCHOT Laura PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
BEL19961204 DEPROF
43´43" +1´04"
9
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion EXPERZA
FRA19990107 DE.UCI
43´48" +1´09"
10
FRANCK Alicia EXPERZA PRO CX
BEL19941204 DE.UCI
44´04" +1´25"
11
SELS Loes IKO-CRELAN
BEL19850725 DEPROF
44´09" +1´30"
12
VAN ALPHEN Aniek KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS
NED19990201 DE
44´11" +1´32"
13
GARIBOLDI Rebecca TEAM CINGOLANI
ITA19961216 DE
44´41" +2´02"
14
VANDERBEKEN Joyce BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
BEL19840826 DE
44´56" +2´17"
15
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC-LIV
NED19930512 DEPROF
45´07" +2´28"
16
GOOSSENS Veerle RED GEOGRAPHICS - VCYCLING.NL
NED19930401 DE
45´09" +2´30"
17
MULDER Mascha GROUP HENS-MAES CONTAINERS
NED19940317 DE
45´12" +2´33"
18
TRUYEN Marthe TELENET - BALOISE LIONS
BEL19990930 DE.UCI
45´18" +2´39"
19
DOBBELAERE Jana BNS TECHNICS - CONCRETE HOUSE
BEL19960403 DE
45´39" +3´00"
20
VOS Marlies WSV EMMEN
NED20010606 DE
45´56" +3´17"
21
VERHESTRAETEN Karen IKO-CRELAN
BEL19910423 DE.UCI
46´12" +3´33"
22
PEETERS Jinse CRELAN-IKO
BEL19990526 DE
46´25" +3´46"
23
VAN DER BURG Esther MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
NED19981002 DE
46´50" +4´11"
24
WERNER Emily AMY D. FOUNDATION
USA19930914 DE.UCI
47´05" +4´26"
25
BAELE Lotte KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20030819 DJ
47´07" +4´28"
26
DE BRUYNE Meg BNS TECHNICS - CONCRETE HOUSE
BEL19960923 DE
47´19" +4´40"
27
VAN WUNSEL Lise XALT CYCLING
BEL20001231 DE
47´23" +4´44"
28
VAN DE PUTTE Kim INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19840126 DE
47´27" +4´48"
29
ZWAENEPOEL Tessa DOLTCINI - CORLYP NV DEVELOPMENT TEAM
BEL20010927 DE
47´44" +5´05"
30
CRABBÉ Kiona CRELAN-IKO
BEL20010218 DE
48´01" +5´22"
31
DEVIGNE Camille LA PÉDALE MADELEINOISE
FRA20021215 DJ
48´10" +5´31"
32
STRATHDEE Ishbel EDINBURGH RC
GBR20010820 DJ
48´41" +6´02"
33
ROMBOUTS Tine ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL20000313 DE
49´10" +6´31"
34
VERMEIR Aurélie BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
BEL19920121 DE
1 r
35
DHONT Kiona VONDELMOLEN CYCLING TEAM
BEL20030109 DJ
1 r
36
GREENHALGH Laura IMPERIAL RACING TEAM
GBR19850902 DE
1 r
37
VERSCHUEREN Jolien PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
BEL19900507 DE.UCI
2 r
38
VAN WATERSCHOOT Famke KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
NED20010126 DE
3 r
39
SCHOON Lisette TWC DE KEMPEN
NED20000113 DE
3 r
40
BLANCHAERT Jo INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19700328 DE
3 r
DNF
KASTELIJN Yara 777
NED19970809 DE.UCI
DNF
DNF
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin ATHLETES FOR HOPE
NED20020205 DJ
DNF
Close