1 142 SALEH Mohd Harrif
MAS
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 32 3:39:42 20
2 4 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
GER
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 3:39:42 10
3 24 PELUCCHI Matteo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 31 3:39:42 5
4 116 LOOIJ Andre
NED
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 25 3:39:42
5 103 JONES Taj
AUS
ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST 20 3:39:42
6 14 PACIONI Luca
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 27 3:39:42
7 131 ORKEN Ahmet
TUR
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 27 3:39:42
8 74 WARD Tristan
AUS
Team Bridgelane 25 3:39:42
9 206 MANAN Anuar
MAS
MALAYSIA 34 3:39:42
10 166 BRUSSENSKIY Gleb
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 20 3:39:42
11 183 SUZUKI Ryu
JPN
UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 28 3:39:42
12 65 OMAE Kakeru
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 23 3:39:42
13 53 MINALI Riccardo
ITA
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 25 3:39:42
14 175 COWAN Alexander
CAN
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 24 3:39:42
15 112 BOUGLAS Georgios
GRE
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 30 3:39:42
16 64 KUSABA Keigo
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 24 3:39:42
17 21 LONARDI Giovanni
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 24 3:39:42
18 83 NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin
INA
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 26 3:39:42
19 6 SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel
DEN
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 3:39:42
20 92 PARK Kyoungho
KOR
KSPO Professional 27 3:39:42
21 151 SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut
THA
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 28 3:39:42
22 134 FICARA Pierpaolo
ITA
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 29 3:39:42
23 95 KIM Jaehyun
KOR
KSPO Professional 20 3:39:42
24 75 VAN DER MERWE Juan-Pierre
RSA
Team Bridgelane 21 3:39:42
25 196 KO Siu Wai
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 33 3:39:42
26 45 PACHER Quentin
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 28 3:39:42
27 203 AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer
MAS
MALAYSIA 25 3:39:42
28 122 HARVEY James
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 30 3:39:42
29 62 SUMIYOSHI Kota
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 29 3:39:42
30 85 FIRDAUS Ahmad Yoga Ilham
INA
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 20 3:39:42
31 165 SEMENOV Alexandr
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 21 3:39:42
32 51 DE ROSSI Lucas
FRA
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 25 3:39:42
33 34 BEVILACQUA Simone
ITA
VINI ZABU' KTM 23 3:39:42
34 91 KWON Soonyeong
KOR
KSPO Professional 27 3:39:42
35 193 CHIU Ho San
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 25 3:39:42
36 163 FEDOROV Yevgeniy
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 20 3:39:42
37 174 HOEHN Alex
USA
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 23 3:39:42
38 33 FORTUNATO Lorenzo
ITA
VINI ZABU' KTM 24 3:39:42
39 111 MEIJERS Jeroen
NED
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 27 3:39:42
40 31 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
ITA
VINI ZABU' KTM 30 3:39:42
41 146 QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian
COL
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 34 3:39:42
42 36 TORTOMASI Leonardo
ITA
VINI ZABU' KTM 26 3:39:42
43 55 RAJOVIC Dusan
SRB
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 23 3:39:42
44 153 CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol
THA
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 34 3:39:42
45 154 BOONRATANATHANAKORN Thurakit
THA
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 31 3:39:42
46 145 EYOB Metkel
ERI
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 27 3:39:42
47 144 OVECHKIN Artem
RUS
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 34 3:39:42
48 135 CELANO Danilo
ITA
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 31 3:39:42
49 54 NAKANE Hideto
JPN
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 30 3:39:42
50 133 RAILEANU Cristian
MDA
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 27 3:39:42
51 205 ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi
MAS
MALAYSIA 25 3:39:42
52 84 HASAN Sandy
INA
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 22 3:39:42
53 161 NIKITIN Matvey
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 28 3:39:42
54 26 SAVINI Daniel
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 23 3:39:42
55 191 FUNG Ka Hoo
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 23 3:39:42
56 155 CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan
THA
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 21 3:39:42
57 3 SUNDERLAND Dylan
AUS
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 3:39:42
58 2 MEINTJES Louis
RSA
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 28 3:39:42
59 82 VAN AERT Bernard Benyamin
INA
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 23 3:39:42
60 46 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 34 3:39:42
61 22 MAZZUCCO Fabio
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 21 3:39:42
62 125 VINK Michael
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 29 3:39:42
63 162 CHZHAN Igor
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 21 3:39:42
64 72 FIELD Rylee
AUS
Team Bridgelane 26 3:39:42
65 41 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 33 3:39:42
66 61 ITO Masakazu
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 32 3:39:42
67 143 MOREY Drew
AUS
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 24 3:39:42
68 192 CHOY Hiu Fung
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 24 3:39:42
69 181 MASUDA Nariyuki
JPN
UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 37 3:39:42
70 195 HO Burr
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 28 3:39:42
71 93 KIM Jihun
KOR
KSPO Professional 26 3:39:42
72 194 LAU Wan Yau Vincent
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 24 3:39:42
73 113 PEREZ Dominic
PHI
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 26 3:39:42
74 15 RIVERA SERRANO Kevin
CRC
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 22 3:39:42
75 202 MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil Omar
MAS
MALAYSIA 27 3:39:42
76 201 ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Azwan
MAS
MALAYSIA 30 3:39:42
77 176 MCGEOUGH Cormac
IRL
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 24 3:39:42
78 204 EDY SUHAIDEE Muhammad Danieal Haikkal
MAS
MALAYSIA 22 3:39:42
79 141 MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin
MAS
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 28 3:39:42
80 81 CAHYADI Aiman
INA
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 27 3:39:42
2
*According to UCI regulations.
81 156 PHOUNSAVATH Ariya
LAO
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 29 3:39:42
82 164 OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 23 3:39:42
83 136 TVETCOV Serghei
ROU
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 32 3:39:42
84 121 DUTTON Jay
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 27 3:39:42
85 11 VIEL Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 3:39:42
86 152 LIPHONGYU Navuti
THA
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 29 3:39:42
87 16 VENCHIARUTTI Nicola
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 22 3:39:42
88 44 MOTTIER Justin
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 27 3:39:42
89 124 BETTLES Carter
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 22 3:39:42
90 126 ZENOVICH Mathew
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 26 3:39:42
91 115 NOHALES NIETO Edgar
ESP
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 34 3:39:42
92 132 MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman
MAS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 23 3:39:42
93 114 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio
URU
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 35 3:39:42
94 25 PESSOT Alessandro
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 25 3:39:42
95 63 OKAMOTO Hayato
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 25 3:39:42
96 86 HIBATULLAH Jamal
INA
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 23 3:39:42
97 186 NAKAMURA Kaito
JPN
UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 23 3:39:42
98 32 BEVILACQUA Mattia
ITA
VINI ZABU' KTM 22 3:39:42
99 1 BATTISTELLA Samuele
ITA
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 3:39:42
100 106 SHAW Stuart
AUS
ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST 43 3:39:42
101 184 NISHIMURA Hiroki
JPN
UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 26 3:39:42
102 35 IACCHI Alessandro
ITA
VINI ZABU' KTM 21 3:40:15
103 173 ROSS Kent
USA
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 24 3:40:18
104 43 LECROQ Jérémy
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 25 3:40:18
105 94 KIM Kookhyun
KOR
KSPO Professional 21 3:40:18
106 42 LE BON Johan
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 30 3:40:18
107 96 SHIN Gwangho
KOR
KSPO Professional 19 3:40:28
108 73 VAN DAM Ben
AUS
Team Bridgelane 28 3:40:36
109 101 RICE Matthew
AUS
ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST 20 3:40:43
110 102 DONOHOE Alistair
AUS
ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST 25 3:41:35
111 105 DRAKE Amarni
AUS
ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST 21 3:41:35
112 171 BOARDMAN Samuel
USA
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 25 3:41:35
113 104 GILMORE Zack
AUS
ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST 21 3:41:35
114 52 ISHIGAMI Masahiro
JPN
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 23 3:41:53
115 182 SUZUKI Yuzuru
JPN
UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 35 3:39:42
116 5 IRIBE Shotaro
JPN
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 31 3:44:28
117 23 MONACO Alessandro
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 22 3:45:55
Gen
1 135 CELANO Danilo
ITA
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 31 17:48:10 5
2 163 FEDOROV Yevgeniy
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 20 17:48:40
3 144 OVECHKIN Artem
RUS
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 34 17:48:45
4 45 PACHER Quentin
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 28 17:49:23
5 134 FICARA Pierpaolo
ITA
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 29 17:49:23
6 133 RAILEANU Cristian
MDA
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 27 17:49:46
7 54 NAKANE Hideto
JPN
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 30 17:50:02
8 33 FORTUNATO Lorenzo
ITA
VINI ZABU' KTM 24 17:50:06
9 146 QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian
COL
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 34 17:50:13
10 31 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
ITA
VINI ZABU' KTM 30 17:50:26
11 2 MEINTJES Louis
RSA
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 28 17:50:32
12 3 SUNDERLAND Dylan
AUS
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 17:50:50
13 111 MEIJERS Jeroen
NED
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 27 17:51:32
14 191 FUNG Ka Hoo
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 23 17:52:04
15 86 HIBATULLAH Jamal
INA
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 23 17:52:39
16 174 HOEHN Alex
USA
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 23 17:52:43
17 155 CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan
THA
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 21 17:52:54
18 153 CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol
THA
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 34 17:53:01
19 143 MOREY Drew
AUS
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 24 17:53:15
20 162 CHZHAN Igor
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 21 17:53:15
21 192 CHOY Hiu Fung
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 24 17:53:56
22 136 TVETCOV Serghei
ROU
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 32 17:54:10
23 51 DE ROSSI Lucas
FRA
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 25 17:54:35
24 175 COWAN Alexander
CAN
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 24 17:54:41
25 161 NIKITIN Matvey
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 28 17:55:38
26 181 MASUDA Nariyuki
JPN
UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 37 17:56:27
27 145 EYOB Metkel
ERI
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 27 17:56:37
28 21 LONARDI Giovanni
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 24 17:56:42
29 26 SAVINI Daniel
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 23 17:56:42
30 193 CHIU Ho San
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 25 17:57:12
31 61 ITO Masakazu
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 32 17:57:23
32 41 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 33 17:57:46
33 46 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 34 17:57:48
34 85 FIRDAUS Ahmad Yoga Ilham
INA
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 20 17:58:16
35 15 RIVERA SERRANO Kevin
CRC
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 22 17:58:46
36 204 EDY SUHAIDEE Muhammad Danieal Haikkal
MAS
MALAYSIA 22 17:59:29
37 182 SUZUKI Yuzuru
JPN
UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 35 17:59:38
38 156 PHOUNSAVATH Ariya
LAO
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 29 17:59:38
39 36 TORTOMASI Leonardo
ITA
VINI ZABU' KTM 26 17:59:57
40 132 MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman
MAS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 23 18:00:28
1
* to UCI regulations.
According
81 186 NAKAMURA Kaito
JPN
UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 23 18:18:49
82 25 PESSOT Alessandro
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 25 18:18:50
83 73 VAN DAM Ben
AUS
Team Bridgelane 28 18:19:12
84 35 IACCHI Alessandro
ITA
VINI ZABU' KTM 21 18:19:33
85 103 JONES Taj
AUS
ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST 20 18:19:40
86 196 KO Siu Wai
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 33 18:20:08
87 126 ZENOVICH Mathew
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 26 18:20:17
88 142 SALEH Mohd Harrif
MAS
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 32 18:21:22
89 11 VIEL Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 18:21:34
90 34 BEVILACQUA Simone
ITA
VINI ZABU' KTM 23 18:21:37
91 152 LIPHONGYU Navuti
THA
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 29 18:21:37
92 91 KWON Soonyeong
KOR
KSPO Professional 27 18:21:41
93 164 OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 23 18:21:49
94 93 KIM Jihun
KOR
KSPO Professional 26 18:22:52
95 116 LOOIJ Andre
NED
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 25 18:22:54
96 65 OMAE Kakeru
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 23 18:23:59
97 206 MANAN Anuar
MAS
MALAYSIA 34 18:24:05
98 124 BETTLES Carter
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 22 18:24:14
99 121 DUTTON Jay
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 27 18:24:14
100 102 DONOHOE Alistair
AUS
ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST 25 18:24:55
101 183 SUZUKI Ryu
JPN
UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 28 18:25:12
102 194 LAU Wan Yau Vincent
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 24 18:25:28
103 16 VENCHIARUTTI Nicola
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 22 18:26:53
104 95 KIM Jaehyun
KOR
KSPO Professional 20 18:28:03
105 52 ISHIGAMI Masahiro
JPN
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 23 18:28:51
106 5 IRIBE Shotaro
JPN
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 31 18:29:24
107 94 KIM Kookhyun
KOR
KSPO Professional 21 18:29:42
108 122 HARVEY James
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 30 18:29:49
109 63 OKAMOTO Hayato
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 25 18:32:28
110 24 PELUCCHI Matteo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 31 18:32:47
111 92 PARK Kyoungho
KOR
KSPO Professional 27 18:33:08
112 101 RICE Matthew
AUS
ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST 20 18:33:42
113 64 KUSABA Keigo
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 24 18:34:46
114 43 LECROQ Jérémy
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 25 18:34:58
115 96 SHIN Gwangho
KOR
KSPO Professional 19 18:39:50
116 104 GILMORE Zack
AUS
ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST 21 18:41:28
117 106 SHAW Stuart
Close