1 91 EWAN Caleb
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 4:18:16 40
2 61 BENNETT Sam
IRL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 30 4:18:18 15
3 71 DEMARE Arnaud
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 4:18:20 6
4 177 ULISSI Diego
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 4:18:20
5 87 ZABEL Rick
GER
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 27 4:18:20
6 4 VENDRAME Andrea
ITA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 4:18:20
7 106 MEZGEC Luka
SLO
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 4:18:20
8 101 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 4:18:20
9 171 POGAČAR Tadej
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 4:18:20
10 72 GAUDU David
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 4:18:20
11 23 BATTAGLIN Enrico
ITA
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 31 4:18:20
12 151 KELDERMAN Wilco
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 29 4:18:20
13 111 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 40 4:18:20
14 161 CICCONE Giulio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 4:18:20
15 162 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 33 4:18:20
16 34 MAJKA Rafal
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 4:18:20
17 33 KONRAD Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 4:18:20
18 11 LUTSENKO Alexey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 4:18:20
19 51 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS 30 4:18:20
20 173 FORMOLO Davide
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 4:18:20
21 147 ROOSEN Timo
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 27 4:18:20
22 26 POELS Wouter
NED
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 33 4:18:20
23 63 CATTANEO Mattia
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 30 4:18:20
24 41 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
CCC TEAM 31 4:18:20
25 32 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 4:18:20
26 181 CHERNETSKII Sergei
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 30 4:18:20
27 121 POZZOVIVO Domenico
ITA
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 38 4:18:20
28 156 POWER Rob
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 25 4:18:20
29 64 KNOX James
GBR
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 4:18:20
30 133 DUNBAR Edward
IRL
TEAM INEOS 24 4:18:20
31 165 EG Niklas
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 4:18:20
32 142 BOUWMAN Koen
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 27 4:18:20
33 66 SERRY Pieter
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 32 4:18:20
34 7 WARBASSE Lawrence
USA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 4:18:20
35 3 CHEVRIER Clément
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 4:18:20
36 116 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 4:18:20
37 42 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
CCC TEAM 34 4:18:20
38 124 DE BOD Stefan
RSA
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 4:18:20
39 86 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 37 4:18:20
40 103 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
ETH
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 4:18:20
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 140 items
41 6 JAUREGUI Quentin
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 4:18:20
42 92 CRAS Steff
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 24 4:18:20
43 183 CHERKASOV Nikolai
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 24 4:18:20
44 2 BOUCHARD Geoffrey
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 4:18:20
45 16 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 4:18:20
46 15 KUDUS Merhawi
ERI
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 4:18:20
47 12 BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 4:18:42
48 154 HINDLEY Jai
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 24 4:18:44
49 54 HANSEN Jesper
DEN
COFIDIS 30 4:18:46
50 112 CARRETERO Hector
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 4:18:46
51 194 MARENGO Umberto
ITA
VINI ZABU' KTM 28 4:18:46
52 45 KOCHETKOV Pavel
RUS
CCC TEAM 34 4:18:50
53 157 STORK Florian
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 23 4:18:50
54 196 FORTUNATO Lorenzo
ITA
VINI ZABU' KTM 24 4:18:50
55 52 BERHANE Natnael
ERI
COFIDIS 29 4:19:00
56 22 ARASHIRO Yukiya
JPN
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 36 4:19:04
57 76 ARMIRAIL Bruno
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 4:19:04
58 102 BAUER Jack
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 35 4:19:06
59 5 HANNINEN Jaakko
FIN
AG2R LA MONDIALE 23 4:19:11
60 192 GAROSIO Andrea
ITA
VINI ZABU' KTM 27 4:19:16
61 93 DE BUYST Jasper
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 4:19:16
62 126 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
GER
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 4:19:20
63 191 VISCONTI Giovanni
ITA
VINI ZABU' KTM 37 4:19:20
64 14 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 4:19:20
65 27 VALLS FERRI Rafael
ESP
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 33 4:19:29
66 56 ROSSETTO Stéphane
FRA
COFIDIS 33 4:19:29
67 24 CAPECCHI Eros
ITA
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 34 4:19:29
68 83 CATAFORD Alexander
CAN
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 27 4:19:29
69 184 KULIKOV Vladislav
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 24 4:19:29
70 85 GOLDSTEIN Omer
ISR
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 24 4:19:29
71 155 KANTER Max
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 23 4:19:29
72 1 BIDARD François
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 4:19:29
73 82 BRÄNDLE Matthias
AUT
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 31 4:19:29
74 94 HAGEN Carl Fredrik
NOR
LOTTO SOUDAL 29 4:19:29
75 104 GROVES Kaden
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 22 4:19:41
76 174 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 4:19:41
77 35 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 4:19:41
78 67 STEELS Stijn
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 31 4:19:50
79 143 VAN EMDEN Jos
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 35 4:19:50
80 163 CLARKE William
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 35 4:19:56
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 140 items
81 172 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 4:19:58
82 123 SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel
DEN
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 4:20:00
83 97 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 30 4:20:10
84 84 DOWSETT Alex
GBR
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 32 4:20:13
85 141 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 27 4:20:16
86 132 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
TEAM INEOS 34 4:20:22
87 65 MØRKØV Michael
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 35 4:20:27
88 113 CATALDO Dario
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 4:20:45
89 55 HERRADA Jose
ESP
COFIDIS 35 4:20:45
90 114 ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE Iñigo
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 22 4:20:45
91 13 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 30 4:20:45
92 47 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
ESP
CCC TEAM 38 4:20:50
93 95 HANSEN Adam James
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 39 4:21:08
94 136 PUCCIO Salvatore
ITA
TEAM INEOS 31 4:21:10
95 127 WYSS Danilo
SUI
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 35 4:21:12
96 62 ARCHBOLD Shane
NZL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 31 4:21:12
97 145 PFINGSTEN Christoph
GER
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 33 4:21:12
98 77 SINKELDAM Ramon
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 4:21:16
99 36 SCHWARZMANN Michael
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 4:21:16
100 25 HALLER Marco
AUT
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 29 4:21:16
101 105 HEPBURN Michael
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 4:21:16
102 44 HIRT Jan
CZE
CCC TEAM 29 4:21:16
103 186 STRAKHOV Dmitrii
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 25 4:21:16
104 134 GOLAS Michal
POL
TEAM INEOS 36 4:21:16
105 187 BOEV Igor
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 31 4:21:31
106 167 REIJNEN Kiel
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 4:21:38
107 74 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
LTU
GROUPAMA - FDJ 35 4:21:40
108 176 TROIA Oliviero
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 4:21:49
109 144 MARTIN Tony
GER
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 35 4:21:54
110 135 KNEES Christian
GER
TEAM INEOS 39 4:22:00
111 131 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM INEOS 35 4:22:02
112 137 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos
ESP
TEAM INEOS 19 4:22:04
113 73 GUARNIERI Jacopo
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 33 4:22:07
114 107 SCOTSON Callum
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 24 4:22:13
115 175 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 37 4:22:32
116 17 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 24 4:22:56
117 43 GRADEK Kamil
POL
CCC TEAM 30 4:22:58
118 57 VIVIANI Attilio
ITA
COFIDIS 24 4:22:58
119 164 CONCI Nicola
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 23 4:23:18
120 122 CAMPENAERTS Victor
BEL
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 29 4:23:26
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 140 items
121 197 MITRI James
NZL
VINI ZABU' KTM 21 4:24:39
122 46 MARECZKO Jakub
ITA
CCC TEAM 26 4:24:44
123 117 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 4:24:52
124 21 CAVENDISH Mark
GBR
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 35 4:25:21
125 125 THOMSON Jay Robert
RSA
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 34 4:25:23
126 53 HAAS Nathan
AUS
COFIDIS 31 4:25:35
127 182 CIMA Imerio
ITA
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 4:25:35
128 185 SCARONI Cristian
ITA
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 4:25:35
129 193 TORTOMASI Leonardo
ITA
VINI ZABU' KTM 26 4:25:35
130 166 QUARTERMAN Charles
GBR
TREK - SEGAFREDO 22 4:25:40
131 152 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 28 4:25:44
132 153 DAINESE Alberto
ITA
TEAM SUNWEB 22 4:25:48
133 96 MERTZ Remy
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 4:25:50
134 31 ACKERMANN Pascal
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 4:25:50
135 195 STOJNIĆ Veljko
SRB
VINI ZABU' KTM 21 4:25:56
136 115 TORRES BARCELO Albert
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 4:25:56
137 81 BARBIER Rudy
FRA
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 28 4:25:56
138 37 SELIG Rüdiger
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 4:25:56
75 SCOTSON Miles
AUS
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 DNS
146 DE PLUS Laurens
BEL
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 25 DNS
1
2
3
4
121 - 140 of 140 items
gen
1 91 EWAN Caleb
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 7:47:19 6
2 61 BENNETT Sam
IRL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 30 7:47:31
3 71 DEMARE Arnaud
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 7:47:35
4 183 CHERKASOV Nikolai
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 24 7:47:36
5 11 LUTSENKO Alexey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 7:47:38
6 106 MEZGEC Luka
SLO
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 7:47:39
7 4 VENDRAME Andrea
ITA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 7:47:39
8 87 ZABEL Rick
GER
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 27 7:47:39
9 151 KELDERMAN Wilco
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 29 7:47:39
10 72 GAUDU David
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 7:47:39
11 171 POGAČAR Tadej
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 7:47:39
12 177 ULISSI Diego
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 7:47:39
13 116 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 7:47:39
14 26 POELS Wouter
NED
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 33 7:47:39
15 34 MAJKA Rafal
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 7:47:39
16 161 CICCONE Giulio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 7:47:39
17 173 FORMOLO Davide
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 7:47:39
18 101 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 7:47:39
19 51 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS 30 7:47:39
20 33 KONRAD Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 7:47:39
21 41 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
CCC TEAM 31 7:47:39
22 142 BOUWMAN Koen
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 27 7:47:39
23 162 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 33 7:47:39
24 111 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 40 7:47:39
25 124 DE BOD Stefan
RSA
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 7:47:39
26 15 KUDUS Merhawi
ERI
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 7:47:39
27 181 CHERNETSKII Sergei
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 30 7:47:39
28 42 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
CCC TEAM 34 7:47:39
29 165 EG Niklas
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 7:47:39
30 3 CHEVRIER Clément
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 7:47:39
31 121 POZZOVIVO Domenico
ITA
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 38 7:47:39
32 133 DUNBAR Edward
IRL
TEAM INEOS 24 7:47:39
33 7 WARBASSE Lawrence
USA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 7:47:39
34 32 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 7:47:39
35 6 JAUREGUI Quentin
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 7:47:39
36 64 KNOX James
GBR
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 7:47:39
37 156 POWER Rob
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 25 7:47:39
38 103 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
ETH
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 7:47:39
39 92 CRAS Steff
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 24 7:47:39
40 16 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 7:47:39
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 138 items
41 63 CATTANEO Mattia
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 30 7:47:39
42 66 SERRY Pieter
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 32 7:47:39
43 2 BOUCHARD Geoffrey
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 7:47:39
44 147 ROOSEN Timo
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 27 7:47:39
45 86 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 37 7:47:39
46 12 BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 7:48:01
47 154 HINDLEY Jai
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 24 7:48:03
48 112 CARRETERO Hector
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 7:48:05
49 194 MARENGO Umberto
ITA
VINI ZABU' KTM 28 7:48:05
50 54 HANSEN Jesper
DEN
COFIDIS 30 7:48:05
51 196 FORTUNATO Lorenzo
ITA
VINI ZABU' KTM 24 7:48:09
52 157 STORK Florian
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 23 7:48:09
53 45 KOCHETKOV Pavel
RUS
CCC TEAM 34 7:48:09
54 52 BERHANE Natnael
ERI
COFIDIS 29 7:48:19
55 22 ARASHIRO Yukiya
JPN
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 36 7:48:23
56 76 ARMIRAIL Bruno
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 7:48:23
57 102 BAUER Jack
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 35 7:48:25
58 5 HANNINEN Jaakko
FIN
AG2R LA MONDIALE 23 7:48:30
59 93 DE BUYST Jasper
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 7:48:35
60 192 GAROSIO Andrea
ITA
VINI ZABU' KTM 27 7:48:35
61 126 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
GER
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 7:48:39
62 14 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 7:48:39
63 191 VISCONTI Giovanni
ITA
VINI ZABU' KTM 37 7:48:39
64 155 KANTER Max
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 23 7:48:48
65 82 BRÄNDLE Matthias
AUT
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 31 7:48:48
66 85 GOLDSTEIN Omer
ISR
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 24 7:48:48
67 1 BIDARD François
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 7:48:48
68 27 VALLS FERRI Rafael
ESP
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 33 7:48:48
69 94 HAGEN Carl Fredrik
NOR
LOTTO SOUDAL 29 7:48:48
70 184 KULIKOV Vladislav
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 24 7:48:48
71 24 CAPECCHI Eros
ITA
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 34 7:48:48
72 56 ROSSETTO Stéphane
FRA
COFIDIS 33 7:48:48
73 104 GROVES Kaden
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 22 7:49:00
74 174 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 7:49:00
75 35 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 7:49:00
76 143 VAN EMDEN Jos
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 35 7:49:09
77 163 CLARKE William
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 35 7:49:15
78 172 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 7:49:17
79 123 SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel
DEN
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 7:49:19
80 97 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 30 7:49:29
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 138 items
81 67 STEELS Stijn
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 31 7:49:29
82 141 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 27 7:49:35
83 23 BATTAGLIN Enrico
ITA
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 31 7:49:37
84 132 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
TEAM INEOS 34 7:49:41
85 65 MØRKØV Michael
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 35 7:49:46
86 84 DOWSETT Alex
GBR
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 32 7:49:52
87 113 CATALDO Dario
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 7:50:04
88 114 ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE Iñigo
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 22 7:50:04
89 55 HERRADA Jose
ESP
COFIDIS 35 7:50:04
90 13 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 30 7:50:04
91 47 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
ESP
CCC TEAM 38 7:50:09
92 136 PUCCIO Salvatore
ITA
TEAM INEOS 31 7:50:29
93 127 WYSS Danilo
SUI
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 35 7:50:31
94 62 ARCHBOLD Shane
NZL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 31 7:50:31
95 105 HEPBURN Michael
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 7:50:35
96 77 SINKELDAM Ramon
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 7:50:35
97 134 GOLAS Michal
POL
TEAM INEOS 36 7:50:35
98 186 STRAKHOV Dmitrii
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 25 7:50:35
99 44 HIRT Jan
CZE
CCC TEAM 29 7:50:35
100 187 BOEV Igor
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 31 7:50:50
101 83 CATAFORD Alexander
CAN
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 27 7:50:50
102 167 REIJNEN Kiel
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 7:50:57
103 145 PFINGSTEN Christoph
GER
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 33 7:51:01
104 36 SCHWARZMANN Michael
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 7:51:18
105 135 KNEES Christian
GER
TEAM INEOS 39 7:51:19
106 131 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM INEOS 35 7:51:21
107 137 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos
ESP
TEAM INEOS 19 7:51:23
108 73 GUARNIERI Jacopo
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 33 7:51:26
109 25 HALLER Marco
AUT
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 29 7:51:41
110 175 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 37 7:51:51
111 95 HANSEN Adam James
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 39 7:51:54
112 74 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
LTU
GROUPAMA - FDJ 35 7:52:05
113 176 TROIA Oliviero
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 7:52:14
114 17 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 24 7:52:15
115 57 VIVIANI Attilio
ITA
COFIDIS 24 7:52:17
116 43 GRADEK Kamil
POL
CCC TEAM 30 7:52:17
117 164 CONCI Nicola
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 23 7:52:37
118 107 SCOTSON Callum
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 24 7:53:24
119 122 CAMPENAERTS Victor
BEL
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 29 7:53:51
120 197 MITRI James
NZL
VINI ZABU' KTM 21 7:53:58
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 138 items
121 46 MARECZKO Jakub
ITA
CCC TEAM 26 7:54:03
122 117 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 7:54:11
123 144 MARTIN Tony
GER
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 35 7:54:35
124 21 CAVENDISH Mark
GBR
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 35 7:54:40
125 125 THOMSON Jay Robert
RSA
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 34 7:54:42
126 193 TORTOMASI Leonardo
ITA
VINI ZABU' KTM 26 7:54:46
127 182 CIMA Imerio
ITA
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 7:54:54
128 53 HAAS Nathan
AUS
COFIDIS 31 7:54:54
129 31 ACKERMANN Pascal
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 7:54:59
130 166 QUARTERMAN Charles
GBR
TREK - SEGAFREDO 22 7:54:59
131 152 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 28 7:55:02
132 195 STOJNIĆ Veljko
SRB
VINI ZABU' KTM 21 7:55:04
133 153 DAINESE Alberto
ITA
TEAM SUNWEB 22 7:55:07
134 96 MERTZ Remy
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 7:55:09
135 81 BARBIER Rudy
FRA
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 28 7:55:11
136 37 SELIG Rüdiger
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 7:55:15
137 115 TORRES BARCELO Albert
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 7:55:15
138 185 SCARONI Cristian
ITA
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 7:56:46
1
2
3
4
121 - 138 of 138 items
Close