1
ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen ALPECIN-FENIX
NED19980806 DE
42´18"
2
WORST Annemarie 777
NED19951219 DE.UCI
42´19" +0´01"
3
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin ATHLETES FOR HOPE
NED20020205 DJ
42´45" +0´27"
4
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge CCC-LIV
NED19990812 DE
42´47" +0´29"
5
COMPTON Katherine KFC RACING P/B TREK/KNIGHT COMPOSITES
USA19781203 DE
42´56" +0´38"
6
VAN ALPHEN Aniek KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS
NED19990201 DE
42´59" +0´41"
7
BETSEMA Denise PAUWELS SAUZEN-BINGOAL
NED19930123 DE
43´02" +0´44"
8
CANT Sanne IKO-CRELAN
BEL19901008 DEPROF
43´05" +0´47"
9
ARZUFFI Alice Maria 777
ITA19941119 DE
43´11" +0´53"
10
KAY Anna EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX
GBR19990506 DE
43´20" +1´02"
11
SELS Loes IKO-CRELAN
BEL19850725 DEPROF
43´24" +1´06"
12
LECHNER Eva CREAFIN - FRISTADS
ITA19850701 DE
43´25" +1´07"
13
KASTELIJN Yara 777
NED19970809 DE.UCI
43´33" +1´15"
14
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM
ESP19900709 DE.UCI
43´53" +1´35"
15
VERDONSCHOT Laura PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
BEL19961204 DEPROF
43´58" +1´40"
16
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion EXPERZA
FRA19990107 DE
44´02" +1´44"
17
VAN LOY Ellen TELENET - BALOISE LIONS
BEL19800916 DEPROF
44´08" +1´50"
18
FRANCK Alicia EXPERZA PRO CX
BEL19941204 DE.UCI
44´09" +1´51"
19
BAKKER Manon EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX LADIES CT
NED19990715 DE
44´28" +2´10"
20
HOEKE Geerte XALT CYCLING
NED19900714 DE
44´46" +2´28"
21
GARIBOLDI Rebecca TEAM CINGOLANI
ITA19961216 DE
44´47" +2´29"
22
GOOSSENS Veerle RED GEOGRAPHICS - VCYCLING.NL
NED19930401 DE
44´55" +2´37"
23
KAPTHEIJNS Maud PAUWELS-SAUZEN - BINGOAL
NED19940928 DE
45´03" +2´45"
24
VERHESTRAETEN Karen IKO-CRELAN
BEL19910423 DE.UCI
45´06" +2´48"
25
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy ATHLETES FOR HOPE
NED19960708 DE
45´30" +3´12"
26
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC-LIV
NED19930512 DEPROF
45´43" +3´25"
27
TRUYEN Marthe TELENET - BALOISE LIONS
BEL19990930 DE.UCI
45´46" +3´28"
28
FAHRINGER Rebecca KONA MAXXIS SHIMANO
USA19890804 DE
46´22" +4´04"
29
HARNDEN Harriet T-MO RACING
GBR20010309 DE.UCI
46´25" +4´07"
30
VAN EMPEL Fem OLYMPIA CICLI TEAM
NED20020903 DJ
46´25" +4´07"
31
CRABBÉ Kiona CRELAN-IKO
BEL20010218 DE
46´25" +4´07"
32
DELHAYE Pauline QUICK CYCLING TEAM
FRA19890611 DE.UCI
46´40" +4´22"
33
VAN DER BURG Esther MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
NED19981002 DE
46´47" +4´29"
34
BROUWERS Julie VONDELMOLEN CYCLING TEAM
BEL20021223 DJ
46´57" +4´39"
35
MULDER Mascha GROUP HENS-MAES CONTAINERS
NED19940317 DE
47´00" +4´42"
36
PEETERS Jinse CRELAN-IKO
BEL19990526 DE
47´14" +4´56"
37
VAS Kata Blanka DOLTCINI - CORLYP NV DEVELOPMENT TEAM
HUN20010903 DE.UCI
47´21" +5´03"
38
VERHOEVEN Suzanne XALT CYCLING
BEL19960508 DE
47´25" +5´07"
39
VAN DEN BRANDE Mirthe VONDELMOLEN CYCLING TEAM
BEL20030407 DJ
47´32" +5´14"
40
DE BRUYNE Meg BNS TECHNICS - CONCRETE HOUSE
BEL19960923 DE
47´39" +5´21"
41
KUIJPER Elodie PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES
NED20000302 DE
47´44" +5´26"
42
VERVLOET Sterre VONDELMOLEN CYCLING TEAM
BEL20031126 DJ
47´45" +5´27"
43
ZWAENEPOEL Tessa DOLTCINI - CORLYP NV DEVELOPMENT TEAM
BEL20010927 DE
47´51" +5´33"
44
VERMEIREN Tinne BNS TECHNICS - CONCRETE HOUSE
BEL19950519 DE
48´11" +5´53"
45
WERNER Emily AMY D. FOUNDATION
USA19930914 DE.UCI
48´11" +5´53"
46
DE WILDE Julie DOLTCINI - CORLYP NV DEVELOPMENT TEAM
BEL20021208 DJ
48´15" +5´57"
47
VAN DER ZWAAN Laura JAN VAN ARCKEL
NED20010220 DJ
48´28" +6´10"
48
MAES Shana VONDELMOLEN CYCLING TEAM
BEL19950202 DE
48´49" +6´31"
49
VAN WUNSEL Lise XALT CYCLING
BEL20001231 DE
49´21" +7´03"
50
BAELE Lotte KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20030819 DJ
49´21" +7´03"
51
STRATHDEE Ishbel EDINBURGH RC
GBR20010820 DJ
49´21" +7´03"
52
JOCHEMS Britt WATERSLEY RACE & DEVELOPMENT CYCLING TEA
NED20190523 DE
1 r
53
NELEN Kristien G-BIKES RACING TEAM
BEL19781120 DE
1 r
54
DHONT Kiona VONDELMOLEN CYCLING TEAM
BEL20030109 DJ
1 r
55
BOONEN Valerie ELBOKA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19930709 DE
1 r
56
MAUS Laetitia LC TETANGE
LUX20010106 DJ
1 r
57
COOGAN CISEK Corey AMY D. FOUNDATION
USA19771008 DE.UCI
1 r
58
BEIRINCKX Lina BNS TECHNICS - CONCRETE HOUSE
BEL20020613 DJ
2 r
59
VERSCHUEREN Jolien PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
BEL19900507 DE.UCI
2 r
60
SCHEVENELS Lies´L VONDELMOLEN CYCLING TEAM
BEL20031027 DJ
2 r
61
SCHOON Lisette TWC DE KEMPEN
NED20000113 DE
2 r
62
DE KEULENAER Karen ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
BEL19620814 DE
2 r
Close