1
NYS Thibau AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20021112 JUNIOR
44´50"
2
DEL GROSSO Tibor CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
NED20030727 JUNIOR
45´36" +0´46"
3
BELMANS Lennert IKO-CRELAN
BEL20020215 JUNIOR
45´52" +1´02"
4
MICHELS Jente IKO-CRELAN
BEL20030217 JUNIOR
46´05" +1´15"
5
HUYBS Ward AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20021121 JUNIOR
46´27" +1´37"
6
BAERS Arne CALLANT - PAUWELS SAUZEN CT
BEL20020327 JUNIOR
46´30" +1´40"
7
LAURYSSEN Yorben CALLANT - PAUWELS SAUZEN CT
BEL20020125 JUNIOR
46´38" +1´48"
8
VERSTRYNGE Emiel C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20020204 JUNIOR
46´45" +1´55"
9
KARS Hugo ARTV DE ADELAAR
NED20020703 JUNIOR
46´46" +1´56"
10
GROENENDAAL Bailey WV SCHIJNDEL
NED20030912 JUNIOR
47´35" +2´45"
11
KOPECKY Matyas CALLANT-PAUWELS SAUZEN
CZE20030119 JUNIOR
47´47" +2´57"
12
MASCIARELLI Lorenzo CALLANT- PAUWELS SAUCE CT
ITA20031022 JUNIOR
47´52" +3´02"
13
AVONDTS Mathis IKO-CRELAN
BEL20030615 JUNIOR
48´00" +3´10"
14
CLARYSSE Elio PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20020927 JUNIOR
48´21" +3´31"
15
DE MAERE Alessio GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL20020423 JUNIOR
48´40" +3´50"
16
GEERAERTS Ferre YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20030111 JUNIOR
48´51" +4´01"
17
VANDERLINDEN Lukas CANNIBAL TEAM
BEL20030903 JUNIOR
49´06" +4´16"
18
KUYPERS Milan WAC TEAM
BEL20030324 JUNIOR
49´13" +4´23"
19
DELAERE Brent PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20030204 JUNIOR
49´23" +4´33"
20
DE CLERCQ Seppe C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20020416 JUNIOR
49´29" +4´39"
21
VAN DER VLEUTEN Lukas CYCLING VLIJTINGEN
NED20020628 JUNIOR
49´53" +5´03"
22
VAN HOFTEN Levi JVR DE BATAUWERS
NED20021107 JUNIOR
50´20" +5´30"
23
VAN DE PUTTE Victor AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20020520 JUNIOR
50´32" +5´42"
24
VERSTRAELEN Wannes AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20031217 JUNIOR
50´37" +5´47"
25
HEYMANS Aaron DEBONDT VERANDAS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20030726 JUNIOR
51´02" +6´12"
26
EECKHOUT Sander VAN ASSCHE - VELOLOFT CT
BEL20030625 JUNIOR
51´22" +6´32"
27
GOOVAERTS Lennert AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20020418 JUNIOR
52´05" +7´15"
28
STORMS Miel WCL-BERGKLIMMERS
NED20021001 JUNIOR
52´23" +7´33"
29
DE VOS Sander ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020410 JUNIOR
52´36" +7´46"
30
SLUYDTS Toon WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL20020109 JUNIOR
52´37" +7´47"
31
MEERT Noah PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20020123 JUNIOR
1 r
32
BUIJS Quinten WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT
NED20020419 JUNIOR
2 r
33
LEROY louis ARDENNES MÉTROPOLE NOUVION CYCLISME
FRA20031110 JUNIOR
2 r
34
DIAS Niels KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20030723 JUNIOR
2 r
35
GERRITSEN Bram BIMICI-BORDBUSTERS
NED20020724 JUNIOR
2 r
36
ROGGE Jarno KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20030107 JUNIOR
2 r
37
THEUNYNCK Kasper CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL20020919 JUNIOR
3 r
38
BLOEM Senne VAN ASSCHE - VELOLOFT CT
BEL20020213 JUNIOR
3 r
39
HUYBS Lennert AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20021121 JUNIOR
3 r
40
COOMAN Kjell TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
BEL20030303 JUNIOR
3 r
41
VAN DEN EEDE Borre WAASLANDMTBSCHOOL
BEL20030516 JUNIOR
3 r
42
JANSEN Hugo RTC DE STOFWOLK
NED20030830 JUNIOR
3 r
43
VANDERVELDE Mats JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE
BEL20020226 JUNIOR
3 r
44
CAERS Wolf INDIVIDUEEL
BEL20021119 JUNIOR
3 r
45
BUYSSE Ruben C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20030624 JUNIOR
4 r
DNF
PAUWELS Pieter CALLANT - PAUWELS SAUZEN CT
BEL20031106 JUNIOR
DNF
DNF
DEPREZ Jorit TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
BEL20031013 JUNIOR
DNF
DNF
VAN ONACKER Sebastien CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20020402 JUNIOR
DNF
Close