1. VAN DYCK Kevin (Cavale-Van Goethem-Prorace) in 02u27'00"
2. DE BAERDEMAEKER Kjell (Josan Isorex Mercedes Benz Aalst) z.t.
3. MERGAERTS Michel (WSC Hand in Hand Baal)
4. ENNEKENS Stijn (Cavale-Van Goethem-Prorace)
5. DE BLOCK Kris (KWC De Rupelspurters Boom)
6. TESSEUR Kim (Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques)
7. KONDROTAS Simas (Wielervereniging Nieuwe Hoop Tielen)
8. TORFS Jef (KWC Heist Zuiderkempen)
9. PUTSEYS Kevin (KWC Heist Zuiderkempen)
10. DZERVUS Darijus (Wielervereniging Nieuwe Hoop Tielen)
11. VLASSELAER Maarten (Royal Cureghem Sportif-Brussel)
12. BAGDONAS Gediminas (Wielervereniging Nieuwe Hoop Tielen) op 46"
13. VERELST Danny (Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel) z.t.
14. VERBRUGGEN Wesley (Cycling Team 99 Schriek) z.t.
15. DE KERF Erwin (WSC Hand in Hand Baal) z.t.
16. VAN ROY Stijn (Davo - Lotto - Davitamon) z.t.
17. PEIRSMAN Davy (Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen - WBV) z.t.
18. VAN UFFEL Willem (WSC Hand in Hand Baal) z.t.
19. GOUWKENS Patrick (Lotto Olympia Tienen) z.t.
20. VERBERCKMOES Jasper (Asfra Racing Team) z.t.
21. VAN ROY Simon (WSC Hand in Hand Baal) z.t.
22. VERSCHUEREN Bart (Revor-Jartazi Continental Team) z.t.
23. NYS Kris (Lotto Olympia Tienen) z.t.
24. MIGNON Jakob (Lotto Olympia Tienen) z.t.
25. STYNEN Klaas (Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club) op 01'22"
26. DEGEEST Roland (WSC Hand in Hand Baal)
27. AGNEESENS Hugo (Cycling Team 99 Schriek)
28. SCHEPERS Chris (De Toekomstvrienden Baal)
29. LEYS Birger (Rock Werchter - Chocolade Jacques)
30. VAN BYLEN Jens (Wielervereniging Nieuwe Hoop Tielen)
31. RAVYEDTS Bruno (RVC Ottignies Blancs Gilets)
32. VAN HIMST Patrick (Wimi-Games - St Martinus CT - Kerksken)
33. VAN KERCKHOVEN Koen (KSW De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom)
34. VAN DEN BOSCH Geert (De Toekomstvrienden Baal)
35. VAN NYEN Bob (Wielervereniging Nieuwe Hoop Tielen)
36. PAESEN Robrecht (WC De Dijlespurters VV Mechelen)
37. MOENS Bart (Josan Mercedes CT Aalst)
38. SALVADOR Gérôme (RVC Ottignies Blancs Gilets)
39. DAUWEN Pieter (Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV)
40. VAN GORP Yves (Lotto Olympia Tienen)
Close