1 43 GER19820916 Gerdemann, Linus WIN RG Berlin W 04.37.00 00.00 210 0 0
2 10 GER19830713 Schillinger, Andreas TTK TEAG Team K 04.38.28 01.28 180 0 0
3 204 GER19821206 Mamos, Philipp EIZ Team Lamont 04.38.28 01.28 160 0 0
4 133 GER19851125 *Westphal, Carlo WSA RG Team Wie 04.38.28 01.28 145 145 0
5 25 GER19830115 Binnig, David HOF Die Hofbräu 04.38.28 01.28 133 0 0
6 41 GER19850406 *Leben, Christian WIN RG Berlin W 04.38.33 01.33 123 123 0
7 1 GER19820709 Dworatzek, Falk TTK TEAG Team K 04.38.59 01.59 114 0 0
8 74 GER19820503 Schubert, Konstantin ODK Team Optik 04.38.59 01.59 106 0 0
9 27 GER19850705 *Gottfried, Alexander HOF Die Hofbräu 04.38.59 01.59 99 99 0
10 16 GER19830410 Honstein, Timo KED Bianchi Rad 04.40.55 03.55 93 0 0
11 65 GER19820709 Heiny, Stefan ROT Team Rothau 04.41.58 04.58 88 0 0
12 42 GER19840915 Odebrecht, Felix WIN RG Berlin W 04.41.58 04.58 83 0 0
13 13 GER19831006 Bengsch, Robert KED Bianchi Rad 04.41.58 04.58 79 0 0
14 76 GER19821015 Diener, Jörg ODK Team Optik 04.41.58 04.58 75 0 0
15 34 GER19821018 Greger, Steffen HOF Die Hofbräu 04.41.58 04.58 72 0 0
16 33 GER19841114 Welsch, Andreas HOF Die Hofbräu 04.41.58 04.58 69 0 0
17 5 GER19820206 Kaiser, Johannes TTK TEAG Team K 04.41.58 04.58 66 0 0
18 119 GER19830627 Uhrig, Jochen TMH Team Mapei- 04.41.58 04.58 64 0 0
19 2 GER19830406 Fothen, Thomas TTK TEAG Team K 04.41.58 04.58 62 0 0
20 110 GER19830430 Blank, Hannes TMH Team Mapei- 04.41.58 04.58 60 0 25
21 15 GER19841214 Gniot, Felix KED Bianchi Rad 04.41.58 04.58 59 0 0
22 38 GER19830416 Otto, Ronald WIN RG Berlin W 04.42.04 05.04 58 0 0
23 12 GER19830417 Wagner, Robert TTK TEAG Team K 04.46.23 09.23 57 0 0
24 8 GER19820301 Müller, Christian TTK TEAG Team K 04.46.27 09.27 56 0 0
25 28 GER19850502 *Graf, Nico HOF Die Hofbräu 04.46.32 09.32 55 55 0
26 218 GER19820716 Peter, Alexander VC Frankfurt 04.46.39 09.39 0 0 0
27 103 GER19821102 Schmid, Peter STG Team Stuttg 04.47.03 10.03 53 0 0
28 194 GER19841019 Teuchner, Wolfgang EIZ TuS Fürsten 04.47.05 10.05 52 0 0
29 37 GER19840403 Röglin, Hendrik WIN RG Berlin W 04.47.08 10.08 51 0 0
30 19 GER19830327 Musiol, Daniel KED Bianchi Rad 04.48.52 11.52 50 0 0
31 45 GER19840217 Hergert, Marco WIN RG Berlin W 04.48.52 11.52 49 0 0
32 66 GER19831113 Kindle, Christoph ROT Team Rothau 04.48.55 11.55 48 0 0
33 114 GER19840301 Körber, Sebastian TMH Team Mapei- 04.49.02 12.02 47 0 0
34 64 GER19840711 Gut, Alexander ROT Team Rothau 04.49.02 12.02 46 0 0
35 81 GER19850826 *Heizmann, Daniel ODK Team Optik 04.49.02 12.02 45 45 0
36 51 GER19840406 Hoffmann, Christoph ILS Team "ISPO 04.49.02 12.02 44 0 0
37 88 GER19840914 Kretschmar, René WIE RG Wiesenho 04.49.02 12.02 43 0 0
38 22 GER19850717 *Burchert, Lars KED Bianchi Rad 04.49.02 12.02 42 42 0
39 40 GER19820419 Otto, Robert WIN RG Berlin W 04.49.02 12.02 41 0 0
40 219 GER19840817 Friedemann, Matthias VC Frankfurt 04.49.02 12.02 0 0 0
41 205 GER19840329 Bückers, Michael EIZ Team Rosso 04.49.02 12.02 39 0 0
42 60 GER19841104 Hennig, Richard ILS Team "ISPO 04.49.02 12.02 38 0 0
43 157 GER19850909 *Weber, René DSC Rad Team DS 04.49.02 12.02 37 37 0
44 26 GER19831008 Fleig, Martin HOF Die Hofbräu 04.49.05 12.05 36 0 0
45 135 GER19850603 *Reich, Markus WSA RG Team Wie 04.49.05 12.05 35 35 0
46 82 GER19851003 *Wilhelm, Rüdiger ODK Team Optik 04.49.05 12.05 34 34 0
47 181 GER19840127 Lechermann, Thomas EIZ VC Ratisbon 04.49.05 12.05 33 0 0
48 101 GER19810725 Laule, Janusch STG Team Stuttg 04.49.05 12.05 32 0 0
49 212 GER19820404 Harm, Jonas RSG Ostallgäu 04.49.05 12.05 0 0 0
50 175 GER19840917 Fischer, Karsten EIZ RF Homburg 04.49.05 12.05 30 0 0
51 83 GER19850609 *Fröhlinger, Johannes ODK Team Optik 04.49.05 12.05 29 29 0
52 97 GER19840926 Aigner, Daniel STG Team Stuttg 04.49.05 12.05 28 0 0
53 68 GER19850429 *Hofmann, Sören ROT Team Rothau 04.49.05 12.05 27 27 0
54 89 GER19850503 *Kux, Christian WIE RG Wiesenho 04.49.05 12.05 26 26 0
55 160 GER19840527 Böttger, Franz DSC Rad Team DS 04.49.05 12.05 25 0 0
56 69 GER19850701 *Tellen, Philip ROT Team Rothau 04.49.05 12.05 24 24 0
57 61 GER19851122 *Albiez, Timo ROT Team Rothau 04.49.05 12.05 23 23 0
58 171 GER19820719 Schrapp, Jürgen EIZ SC Vöhringe 04.49.05 12.05 22 0 0
59 78 GER19840903 Hepprich, Falk-Seb. ODK Team Optik 04.49.05 12.05 21 0 0
60 52 GER19840714 Klipp, Christoph ILS Team "ISPO 04.49.05 12.05 20 0 0
61 180 GER19830509 Lautwein, Marius EIZ RSC Betzdor 04.49.05 12.05 19 0 0
62 17 GER19810324 Krahl, Armin KED Bianchi Rad 04.49.05 12.05 18 0 0
63 93 GER19820409 Kiritschenko, Marco WIE RG Wiesenho 04.49.08 12.08 17 0 0
64 134 GER19850830 * Lutzke, Robert WSA RG Team Wie 04.49.08 12.08 16 16 0
65 105 GER19840321 Stauch, Benjamin STG Team Stuttg 04.49.08 12.08 15 0 0
66 46 GER19810505 Düchting, Marco WIN RG Berlin W 04.49.08 12.08 14 0 0
67 215 GER19820219 Jungbluth, Benjamin RSV Unna 04.49.08 12.08 0 0 0
68 183 GER19820907 Schafbauer, Josef EIZ VC Ratisbon 04.49.08 12.08 12 0 0
69 32 GER19831114 Ruß, Matthias HOF Die Hofbräu 04.49.14 12.14 11 0 0
70 80 GER19830705 Salzinger, Florian ODK Team Optik 04.49.14 12.14 10 0 0
71 125 GER19840901 Heydock, Anatol SOH RV Sossenhe 04.49.14 12.14 9 0 0
72 87 GER19851025 *Keller, Patrick WIE RG Wiesenho 04.49.17 12.17 8 8 0
73 127 GER19840405 Kampf, Dennis SOH RV Sossenhe 04.49.21 12.21 7 0 0
74 137 GER19851212 *Böer, Björn WSA RG Team Wie 04.49.21 12.21 6 6 0
75 6 GER19840218 Kellermann, Niklas TTK TEAG Team K 04.55.28 18.28 5 0 0
76 9 GER19840301 Paddags, Sebastian TTK TEAG Team K 05.00.22 23.22 4 0 0
77 11 GER19840104 Schwager, Sebastian TTK TEAG Team K 05.00.22 23.22 3 0 0
Close