1 62 BAGIOLI Andrea
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 21 03h17'00'' 14
2 41 ROGLIČ Primož
SLO
JUMBO - VISMA 31 03h17'00'' 5
3 221 BISSEGGER Stefan
SUI
22 03h17'00'' 3
4 43 DUMOULIN Tom
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 30 03h17'00''
5 214 FETTER Erik
HUN
KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM 20 03h17'00''
6 213 GARAVAGLIA Giacomo
ITA
KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM 24 03h17'00''
7 81 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
COFIDIS 27 03h17'00''
8 61 ALMEIDA João
POR
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 22 03h17'00''
9 71 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 03h17'00''
10 56 CONTI Valerio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 27 03h17'00''
11 74 REIJNEN Kiel
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 03h17'00''
12 172 PLANCKAERT Edward
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 03h17'00''
13 12 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 22 03h17'00''
14 31 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM INEOS 23 03h17'00''
15 92 HAGEN Carl Fredrik
NOR
LOTTO SOUDAL 29 03h17'00''
16 6 STEWART Jake
GBR
GROUPAMA - FDJ 21 03h17'00''
17 121 OOMEN Sam
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 25 03h17'00''
18 226 PELLAUD Simon
SUI
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 28 03h17'00''
19 175 VAN POUCKE Aaron
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 22 03h17'00''
20 126 VAN WILDER Ilan
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 20 03h17'00''
21 16 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 03h17'00''
22 165 NAKANE Hideto
JPN
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 30 03h17'00''
23 131 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 03h17'00''
24 33 THOMAS Geraint
GBR
TEAM INEOS 34 03h17'00''
25 111 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 34 03h17'00''
26 102 ČERNÝ Josef
CZE
CCC TEAM 27 03h17'00''
27 36 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GBR
TEAM INEOS 25 03h17'00''
28 42 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 33 03h17'00''
29 144 PACHER Quentin
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 28 03h17'00''
30 84 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS 30 03h17'00''
31 211 DINA Márton
HUN
KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM 24 03h17'00''
32 95 VANHOUCKE Harm
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 03h17'00''
33 51 ARU Fabio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 03h17'00''
34 44 BENNETT George
NZL
JUMBO - VISMA 30 03h17'00''
35 13 HÄNNINEN Jaakko
FIN
AG2R LA MONDIALE 23 03h17'00''
36 105 ROSSKOPF Joseph
USA
CCC TEAM 31 03h17'00''
37 11 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 34 03h17'00''
38 83 EDET Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS 33 03h17'00''
39 116 VAN ASBROECK Tom
BEL
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 30 03h17'00''
40 101 HIRT Jan
CZE
CCC TEAM 29 03h17'00''
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 144 items
41 166 ROCHAS Rémy
FRA
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 24 03h17'00''
42 155 PETILLI Simone
ITA
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 27 03h17'00''
43 14 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 03h17'00''
44 3 GUGLIELMI Simon
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 03h17'00''
45 205 DRIZNERS Jarrad
AUS
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 03h17'00''
46 91 ARMEE Sander
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 03h17'00''
47 53 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
USA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 03h17'00''
48 232 GEßNER Jakob
GER
RAD - NET ROSE TEAM 20 03h17'00''
49 191 GUILLONNET Adrien
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 27 03h17'00''
50 26 SICARD Romain
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 32 03h17'00''
51 82 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
ESP
COFIDIS 24 03h17'00''
52 163 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
ESP
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 25 03h17'00''
53 2 FRANKINY Kilian
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 03h17'00''
54 122 ARENSMAN Thymen
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 21 03h17'00''
55 25 OURSELIN Paul
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 03h17'00''
56 54 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 03h17'00''
57 94 MERTZ Remy
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 03h17'00''
58 174 SPRENGERS Thomas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 30 03h17'00''
59 154 EIKING Odd Christian
NOR
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 26 03h17'00''
60 212 GARCIA GONZALEZ Sergio
ESP
KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM 21 03h17'00''
61 171 DELTOMBE Kevin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 26 03h17'00''
62 201 VERMAERKE Kevin
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 20 03h17'00''
63 233 HEIDEMANN Miguel
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 22 03h17'00''
64 184 DE WITTE Mathias
BEL
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 27 03h17'00''
65 141 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 33 03h17'00''
66 66 VANSEVENANT Mauri
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 21 03h17'00''
67 103 BARTA William
USA
CCC TEAM 24 03h17'00''
68 133 ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 32 03h17'00''
69 203 ANDERSON Edward
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 22 03h17'00''
70 153 DEGAND Thomas
BEL
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 34 03h17'00''
71 65 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 28 03h17'00''
72 15 PETERS Nans
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 03h17'00''
73 164 BEPPU Fumiyuki
JPN
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 37 03h17'00''
74 146 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
NED
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 31 03h17'00''
75 96 WALLAYS Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 31 03h17'00''
76 202 QUINN Sean
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 20 03h17'00''
77 173 DE VYLDER Lindsay
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 03h17'23''
78 231 ADAMIETZ Johannes
GER
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 22 03h17'31''
79 123 POWER Rob
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 25 03h17'33''
80 194 MALDONADO Anthony
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 29 03h17'38''
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 144 items
81 196 CONSTANTIN Baptiste
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 26 03h17'38''
82 132 QUINTANA Dayer
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 03h17'47''
83 55 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr
BLR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 03h17'47''
84 206 FOUCHE James
NZL
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 22 03h17'47''
85 21 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 33 03h17'47''
86 5 VINCENT Léo
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 03h17'57''
87 75 RIES Michel
LUX
TREK - SEGAFREDO 22 03h17'57''
88 223 FLUECKIGER Mathias
SUI
32 03h17'57''
89 113 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 03h17'57''
90 64 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
COL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 03h17'57''
91 151 DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 27 03h17'57''
92 195 PAILLOT Yoann
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 29 03h17'57''
93 185 LEVEAU Jérémy
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 28 03h17'57''
94 225 IMHOF Claudio
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 30 03h17'57''
95 125 TUSVELD Martijn
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 27 03h17'57''
96 204 ANDRADE Pedro
POR
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 20 03h17'57''
97 222 AEBI Antoine
SUI
AKROS - EXCELSIOR - THÖMUS 22 03h17'57''
98 183 DERNIES Tom
BEL
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 30 03h17'57''
99 72 PORTE Richie
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 35 03h18'16''
100 4 SEIGLE Romain
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 03h18'16''
101 216 VIEGAS Daniel
POR
KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM 22 03h18'16''
102 192 BLEIER Baptiste
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 25 03h18'16''
103 23 COUSIN Jerome
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 31 03h18'16''
104 234 PAKALSKI Henrik
GER
RAD - NET ROSE TEAM 21 03h18'16''
105 52 BJERG Mikkel
DEN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 03h18'16''
106 76 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 03h18'16''
107 176 DE WILDE Gilles
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 21 03h18'16''
108 112 GREIPEL André
GER
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 38 03h18'16''
109 45 GESINK Robert
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 34 03h18'16''
110 134 OWSIAN Lukasz
POL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 03h18'16''
111 236 RÖBER Dominik
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 21 03h18'42''
112 115 SCHMIDT WÜRTZ Mads
DEN
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 03h18'46''
113 32 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM INEOS 35 03h18'46''
114 235 PETER Jannis
GER
RAD - NET ROSE TEAM 20 03h18'46''
115 215 PUPPIO Antonio
ITA
KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM 21 03h18'46''
116 106 ZIMMERMANN Georg
GER
CCC TEAM 23 03h18'46''
117 145 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
AUT
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 26 03h18'52''
118 85 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
COFIDIS 33 03h19'17''
119 114 POLITT Nils
GER
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 03h19'17''
120 93 IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel
DEN
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 03h19'17''
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 144 items
121 156 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 33 03h19'54''
122 142 LECROQ Jérémy
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 25 03h19'54''
123 34 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
TEAM INEOS 34 03h19'54''
124 143 MOZZATO Luca
ITA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 22 03h20'09''
125 224 IMBODEN Simon
SUI
20 03h20'23''
126 136 DELAPLACE Anthony
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 31 03h20'28''
127 24 HIVERT Jonathan
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 35 03h20'28''
128 181 ANTOMARCHI Julien
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 36 03h20'45''
129 162 COMBAUD Romain
FRA
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 29 03h20'45''
130 86 VIVIANI Attilio
ITA
COFIDIS 24 03h20'45''
131 104 PALUTA Michal
POL
CCC TEAM 25 03h21'03''
132 35 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan
ESP
TEAM INEOS 33 03h21'29''
133 22 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 22 03h22'14''
134 186 FERASSE Thibault
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 26 03h23'05''
135 73 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 03h23'05''
136 135 JARRIER Benoit
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 31 03h23'05''
137 124 SALMON Martin Alexander
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 23 03h23'18''
138 161 BARBIER Pierre
FRA
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 23 03h23'26''
139 46 MARTIN Tony
GER
JUMBO - VISMA 35 03h24'02''
140 152 DE WINTER Ludwig
BEL
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 28 03h24'25''
141 63 CAVAGNA Rémi
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 03h24'25''
142 1 BRUNEL Alexys
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 03h30'37''
143 193 ALAPHILIPPE Bryan
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 25 03h30'37''
144 182 CENTRONE Ivan
LUX
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 25 03h30'37''
1
2
3
4
121 - 144 of 144 items
gen
BIB Rider Nation Team Age Result IRM Points
1 62 BAGIOLI Andrea
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 21 03h16'50'' 3
2 41 ROGLIČ Primož
SLO
JUMBO - VISMA 31 03h16'54''
3 221 BISSEGGER Stefan
SUI
22 03h16'56''
4 43 DUMOULIN Tom
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 30 03h17'00''
5 214 FETTER Erik
HUN
KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM 20 03h17'00''
6 213 GARAVAGLIA Giacomo
ITA
KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM 24 03h17'00''
7 81 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
COFIDIS 27 03h17'00''
8 61 ALMEIDA João
POR
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 22 03h17'00''
9 71 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 03h17'00''
10 56 CONTI Valerio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 27 03h17'00''
11 74 REIJNEN Kiel
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 03h17'00''
12 172 PLANCKAERT Edward
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 03h17'00''
13 12 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 22 03h17'00''
14 31 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM INEOS 23 03h17'00''
15 92 HAGEN Carl Fredrik
NOR
LOTTO SOUDAL 29 03h17'00''
16 6 STEWART Jake
GBR
GROUPAMA - FDJ 21 03h17'00''
17 121 OOMEN Sam
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 25 03h17'00''
18 226 PELLAUD Simon
SUI
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 28 03h17'00''
19 175 VAN POUCKE Aaron
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 22 03h17'00''
20 126 VAN WILDER Ilan
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 20 03h17'00''
21 16 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 03h17'00''
22 165 NAKANE Hideto
JPN
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 30 03h17'00''
23 131 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 03h17'00''
24 33 THOMAS Geraint
GBR
TEAM INEOS 34 03h17'00''
25 111 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 34 03h17'00''
26 102 ČERNÝ Josef
CZE
CCC TEAM 27 03h17'00''
27 36 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GBR
TEAM INEOS 25 03h17'00''
28 42 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 33 03h17'00''
29 144 PACHER Quentin
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 28 03h17'00''
30 84 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS 30 03h17'00''
31 211 DINA Márton
HUN
KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM 24 03h17'00''
32 95 VANHOUCKE Harm
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 03h17'00''
33 51 ARU Fabio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 03h17'00''
34 44 BENNETT George
NZL
JUMBO - VISMA 30 03h17'00''
35 13 HÄNNINEN Jaakko
FIN
AG2R LA MONDIALE 23 03h17'00''
36 105 ROSSKOPF Joseph
USA
CCC TEAM 31 03h17'00''
37 11 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 34 03h17'00''
38 83 EDET Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS 33 03h17'00''
39 116 VAN ASBROECK Tom
BEL
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 30 03h17'00''
40 101 HIRT Jan
CZE
CCC TEAM 29 03h17'00''
Close