1 KÄMNA Lennard
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 4:27:56 60
2 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +41 25
3 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 28 +56 10
4 HAIG Jack
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +58
5 ELISSONDE Kenny
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +1:02
6 MASNADA Fausto
ITA
CCC TEAM 27 +1:10
7 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM INEOS 30 +1:19
8 HIRSCHI Marc
SUI
TEAM SUNWEB 22 +1:43
9 PINOT Thibaut
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +3:01
10 ROGLIČ Primož
SLO
JUMBO - VISMA 31 +3:01
11 KUSS Sepp
USA
JUMBO - VISMA 26 +3:01
12 POGAČAR Tadej
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 +3:01
13 DUMOULIN Tom
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 30 +3:01
14 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 29 +3:01
15 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
COL
EF PRO CYCLING 24 +3:01
16 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
COFIDIS 27 +3:01
17 SIVAKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM INEOS 23 +3:01
18 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 31 +3:01
19 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 +3:01
20 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +3:01
21 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 34 +3:01
22 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +3:01
23 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 40 +3:01
24 REICHENBACH Sébastien
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 +3:01
25 PORTE Richie
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 35 +3:01
26 HAGEN Carl Fredrik
NOR
LOTTO SOUDAL 29 +3:10
27 MEINTJES Louis
RSA
NTT PRO CYCLING 28 +3:12
28 MADOUAS Valentin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 +3:22
29 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +3:47
30 EDET Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS 33 +4:47
31 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
CCC TEAM 34 +4:47
32 MOHORIC Matej
SLO
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 26 +4:55
33 GESINK Robert
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 34 +5:19
34 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 +6:49
35 VAN AERT Wout
BEL
JUMBO - VISMA 26 +6:49
36 VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED
TEAM INEOS 28 +7:59
37 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 33 +10:14
38 ROSSETTO Stéphane
FRA
COFIDIS 33 +10:27
39 BAKELANTS Jan
BEL
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 34 +11:47
40 FORMOLO Davide
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 +14:29
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 151 items
41 URAN Rigoberto
COL
EF PRO CYCLING 33 +14:29
42 KUDUS Merhawi
ERI
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +14:29
43 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +14:29
44 CHEREL Mikael
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 34 +14:29
45 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 28 +14:29
46 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +14:29
47 ROSA Diego
ITA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 31 +14:29
48 BARTA William
USA
CCC TEAM 24 +14:29
49 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 +14:29
50 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
COL
EF PRO CYCLING 23 +14:29
51 ROCHE Nicolas
IRL
TEAM SUNWEB 36 +16:02
52 SCHULTZ Nicholas
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 +16:02
53 RIES Michel
LUX
TREK - SEGAFREDO 22 +16:02
54 NEILANDS Krists
LAT
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +16:02
55 PETERS Nans
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 +16:02
56 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +16:02
57 SANCHEZ Luis León
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 37 +16:02
58 THOMAS Geraint
GBR
TEAM INEOS 34 +16:02
59 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +16:02
60 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 +18:27
61 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 +18:27
62 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 28 +18:27
63 VALLS FERRI Rafael
ESP
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 33 +18:27
64 POLANC Jan
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 +18:27
65 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
ESP
COFIDIS 36 +18:27
66 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +18:27
67 MEURISSE Xandro
BEL
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 28 +18:27
68 NIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +18:27
69 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 30 +18:27
70 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 +18:27
71 PEDRERO Antonio
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +18:27
72 SCHMIDT WÜRTZ Mads
DEN
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +22:38
73 O'CONNOR Ben
AUS
NTT PRO CYCLING 25 +22:38
74 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
CCC TEAM 34 +22:38
75 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
EF PRO CYCLING 32 +22:38
76 BOUET Maxime
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 34 +22:38
77 DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 27 +22:38
78 KANGERT Tanel
EST
EF PRO CYCLING 33 +22:38
79 DEGAND Thomas
BEL
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 34 +22:38
80 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +22:38
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 151 items
81 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
AUT
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 26 +22:38
82 GOGL Michael
AUT
NTT PRO CYCLING 27 +22:38
83 DONOVAN Mark
GBR
TEAM SUNWEB 21 +22:38
84 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 33 +22:38
85 KNOX James
GBR
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 +22:38
86 EG Niklas
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +22:38
87 LAFAY Victor
FRA
COFIDIS 24 +22:38
88 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren
DEN
NTT PRO CYCLING 28 +22:38
89 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 36 +22:38
90 LUTSENKO Alexey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +22:38
91 KOCHETKOV Pavel
RUS
CCC TEAM 34 +22:38
92 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS 29 +22:38
93 POZZOVIVO Domenico
ITA
NTT PRO CYCLING 38 +22:38
94 KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL
EF PRO CYCLING 32 +22:38
95 HOWSON Damien
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 +22:38
96 BOOKWALTER Brent
USA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 36 +22:38
97 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 26 +22:38
98 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan
ESP
TEAM INEOS 33 +22:38
99 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 30 +22:38
100 WEENING Pieter
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 39 +22:38
101 JUUL JENSEN Christopher
DEN
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 31 +22:38
102 RUSSO Clément
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 25 +26:54
103 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 36 +26:54
104 ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 32 +26:54
105 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +26:54
106 KREUZIGER Roman
CZE
NTT PRO CYCLING 34 +26:54
107 MERTZ Remy
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 +26:54
108 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 29 +26:54
109 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM INEOS 35 +26:54
110 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 33 +26:54
111 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 30 +26:54
112 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +26:54
113 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
POL
CCC TEAM 29 +26:54
114 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 +26:54
115 STALNOV Nikita
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 +26:54
116 QUINTANA Dayer
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 +26:54
117 CHEVALIER Maxime
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 21 +26:54
118 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 +26:54
119 ASGREEN Kasper
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 +26:54
120 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
EF PRO CYCLING 26 +26:54
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 151 items
121 ARMEE Sander
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 +26:54
122 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 31 +26:54
123 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
NTT PRO CYCLING 33 +26:54
124 VANHOUCKE Harm
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 +26:54
125 COURTEILLE Arnaud
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 31 +26:54
126 CAVAGNA Rémi
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 +26:54
127 EVANS Alexander
AUS
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 23 +26:54
128 ARMIRAIL Bruno
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 +26:54
129 LATOUR Pierre
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 +26:54
130 GALLOPIN Tony
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 +26:54
131 SICARD Romain
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 32 +26:54
132 COUSIN Jerome
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 31 +26:54
133 MARTIN Tony
GER
JUMBO - VISMA 35 +26:54
134 COSNEFROY Benoit
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 +26:54
135 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 33 +26:54
136 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
NED
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 31 +30:26
137 SOUPE Geoffrey
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 32 +32:40
138 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 +32:40
139 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
COFIDIS 33 +36:37
BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 DNF
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 DNF
SCHILLINGER Andreas
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 37 DNF
DUCHESNE Antoine
CAN
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 DNF
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 33 DNF
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 DNF
OLIVEIRA Nelson
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 31 DNF
GREIPEL André
GER
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 38 DNF
WALLAYS Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 31 DNF
BELLICAUD Jeremy
FRA
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 22 DNF
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM INEOS 23 DNS
POLITT Nils
GER
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 DNS
1
2
3
4
121 - 151 of 151 items
gen
1 ROGLIČ Primož
SLO
JUMBO - VISMA 31 17:45:32 10
2 PINOT Thibaut
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +14
3 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
COFIDIS 27 +24
4 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 31 +26
5 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
COL
EF PRO CYCLING 24 +26
6 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +32
7 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 +35
8 PORTE Richie
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 35 +35
9 POGAČAR Tadej
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 +1:17
10 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +1:24
11 DUMOULIN Tom
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 30 +2:03
12 REICHENBACH Sébastien
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 +2:09
13 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 34 +2:09
14 KÄMNA Lennard
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 +2:10
15 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 29 +2:30
16 SIVAKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM INEOS 23 +3:15
17 KUSS Sepp
USA
JUMBO - VISMA 26 +3:52
18 ELISSONDE Kenny
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +5:23
19 HAIG Jack
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +5:33
20 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 40 +6:50
21 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
CCC TEAM 34 +9:27
22 MADOUAS Valentin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 +15:22
23 HAGEN Carl Fredrik
NOR
LOTTO SOUDAL 29 +15:28
24 FORMOLO Davide
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 +16:04
25 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 +16:14
26 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +16:35
27 URAN Rigoberto
COL
EF PRO CYCLING 33 +16:49
28 EDET Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS 33 +17:02
29 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 +18:59
30 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 28 +20:17
31 THOMAS Geraint
GBR
TEAM INEOS 34 +20:37
32 MASNADA Fausto
ITA
CCC TEAM 27 +20:38
33 ROCHE Nicolas
IRL
TEAM SUNWEB 36 +22:57
34 POZZOVIVO Domenico
ITA
NTT PRO CYCLING 38 +23:10
35 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM INEOS 30 +24:35
36 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 30 +24:43
37 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 33 +25:14
38 HIRSCHI Marc
SUI
TEAM SUNWEB 22 +27:43
39 MEINTJES Louis
RSA
NTT PRO CYCLING 28 +29:42
40 KANGERT Tanel
EST
EF PRO CYCLING 33 +31:09
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 139 items
41 VANHOUCKE Harm
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 +32:03
42 VAN AERT Wout
BEL
JUMBO - VISMA 26 +32:39
43 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +34:14
44 BAKELANTS Jan
BEL
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 34 +34:56
45 EG Niklas
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +35:05
46 ROSA Diego
ITA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 31 +35:47
47 POLANC Jan
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 +36:27
48 GESINK Robert
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 34 +36:58
49 CHEREL Mikael
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 34 +40:36
50 LUTSENKO Alexey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +40:38
51 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +42:07
52 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 28 +42:35
53 VALLS FERRI Rafael
ESP
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 33 +42:35
54 SICARD Romain
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 32 +43:09
55 PEDRERO Antonio
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +43:40
56 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +43:48
57 VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED
TEAM INEOS 28 +44:30
58 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
COL
EF PRO CYCLING 23 +47:27
59 ROSSETTO Stéphane
FRA
COFIDIS 33 +47:30
60 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan
ESP
TEAM INEOS 33 +49:07
61 MOHORIC Matej
SLO
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 26 +51:04
62 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 +52:14
63 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +52:28
64 LATOUR Pierre
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 +53:19
65 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM INEOS 35 +53:23
66 MEURISSE Xandro
BEL
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 28 +54:21
67 RIES Michel
LUX
TREK - SEGAFREDO 22 +54:51
68 BARTA William
USA
CCC TEAM 24 +55:07
69 SCHMIDT WÜRTZ Mads
DEN
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +55:46
70 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
AUT
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 26 +56:00
71 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 +58:37
72 ARMEE Sander
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 +1:00:28
73 SANCHEZ Luis León
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 37 +1:00:38
74 NEILANDS Krists
LAT
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +1:01:12
75 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +1:02:07
76 DONOVAN Mark
GBR
TEAM SUNWEB 21 +1:02:12
77 HOWSON Damien
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 +1:02:14
78 BOUET Maxime
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 34 +1:02:18
79 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +1:02:47
80 ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 32 +1:03:10
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 139 items
81 ARMIRAIL Bruno
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 +1:03:14
82 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 33 +1:03:24
83 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
EF PRO CYCLING 26 +1:03:42
84 QUINTANA Dayer
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 +1:05:14
85 BOOKWALTER Brent
USA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 36 +1:05:27
86 LAFAY Victor
FRA
COFIDIS 24 +1:06:02
87 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 +1:06:44
88 PETERS Nans
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 +1:08:26
89 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS 29 +1:08:58
90 KUDUS Merhawi
ERI
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +1:09:00
91 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
EF PRO CYCLING 32 +1:09:02
92 DEGAND Thomas
BEL
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 34 +1:10:03
93 DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 27 +1:10:03
94 GALLOPIN Tony
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 +1:10:03
95 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
ESP
COFIDIS 36 +1:10:22
96 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 33 +1:11:26
97 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 +1:12:42
98 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren
DEN
NTT PRO CYCLING 28 +1:13:34
99 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 36 +1:14:31
100 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
CCC TEAM 34 +1:14:40
101 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 28 +1:14:40
102 KOCHETKOV Pavel
RUS
CCC TEAM 34 +1:14:56
103 KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL
EF PRO CYCLING 32 +1:15:11
104 O'CONNOR Ben
AUS
NTT PRO CYCLING 25 +1:15:12
105 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +1:15:49
106 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
POL
CCC TEAM 29 +1:16:26
107 WEENING Pieter
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 39 +1:17:10
108 JUUL JENSEN Christopher
DEN
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 31 +1:17:58
109 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 33 +1:18:20
110 SCHULTZ Nicholas
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 +1:19:21
111 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +1:19:39
112 GOGL Michael
AUT
NTT PRO CYCLING 27 +1:20:19
113 KREUZIGER Roman
CZE
NTT PRO CYCLING 34 +1:20:22
114 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
NTT PRO CYCLING 33 +1:20:30
115 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 29 +1:21:12
116 EVANS Alexander
AUS
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 23 +1:21:27
117 NIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 +1:21:38
118 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +1:21:49
119 KNOX James
GBR
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 +1:22:41
120 COSNEFROY Benoit
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 +1:23:23
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 139 items
121 ASGREEN Kasper
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 +1:23:44
122 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 +1:25:03
123 CHEVALIER Maxime
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 21 +1:25:40
124 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 26 +1:26:02
125 CAVAGNA Rémi
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 +1:26:28
126 SOUPE Geoffrey
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 32 +1:26:45
127 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 30 +1:27:14
128 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 36 +1:30:14
129 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 30 +1:30:34
130 RUSSO Clément
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 25 +1:32:27
131 MERTZ Remy
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 +1:32:50
132 STALNOV Nikita
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 +1:34:57
133 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 31 +1:35:24
134 COURTEILLE Arnaud
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 31 +1:40:58
135 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 +1:41:16
136 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
NED
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 31 +1:41:37
137 MARTIN Tony
GER
JUMBO - VISMA 35 +1:44:15
138 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
COFIDIS 33 +1:45:40
139 COUSIN Jerome
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 31 +1:57:34
1
2
3
4
121 - 139 of 139 items
Close