1 5 CAVAGNA Rémi
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 0:54:42.082 50
2 1 THOMAS Benjamin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 0:54:48.092 30
3 8 ARMIRAIL Bruno
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 0:55:49.521 20
4 4 PAILLOT Yoann
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 29 0:55:54.158 15
5 11 GUERNALEC Thibault
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 23 0:56:28.932 10
6 6 ROUX Anthony
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 33 0:56:30.276 5
7 22 BRUNEL Alexys
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 0:56:53.403 3
8 3 ANTOMARCHI Julien
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 36 0:57:16.338 3
9 91 VIENNET Emilien
FRA
28 0:57:18.527 1
10 29 CARISEY Clément
FRA
28 0:57:31.513 1
11 75 SOUTON Julien
FRA
23 0:57:32.422
12 17 GODON Dorian
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 0:57:34.847
13 47 JOLIBERT Clément
FRA
25 0:57:49.976
14 74 VAUQUELIN Kévin
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 19 0:57:53.222
15 10 DAVY Clement
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 0:57:56.772
16 14 LE BON Johan
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT 30 0:58:17.081
17 21 LEROUX Samuel
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 26 0:58:17.136
18 28 DELPHIS Thomas
FRA
21 0:58:43.943
19 26 DENIS Thomas
FRA
23 0:58:47.214
20 99 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 0:58:53.139
21 85 PIJOURLET Louis
FRA
25 0:59:08.398
22 18 VACHON Florian
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 35 0:59:08.491
23 20 PAGE Hugo
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 19 0:59:20.812
24 12 CABOT Jeremy
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 29 0:59:23.630
25 98 POISSON Damien
FRA
23 0:59:24.280
26 7 BACON Romain
FRA
30 0:59:25.452
27 65 TOUMIRE Hugo
FRA
19 0:59:26.392
28 97 RICHARD Louis
FRA
24 0:59:27.149
29 56 SCHMIDT Fabien
FRA
31 0:59:29.930
30 90 MAIRE Adrien
FRA
20 0:59:30.596
31 41 BOULO Matthieu
FRA
31 0:59:33.276
32 48 GUILLON Celestin
FRA
24 0:59:33.556
33 30 CAMPISTROUS Romain
FRA
28 0:59:37.266
34 72 DUMONT Mathieu
FRA
45 0:59:39.678
35 88 LINO Julian
FRA
25 0:59:47.366
36 59 LAIDLOW Sam
FRA
22 0:59:51.319
37 81 PEYENCET Gabriel
FRA
25 0:59:56.750
38 82 PRUNET Antoine
FRA
21 0:59:58.639
39 19 MAITRE Florian
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 24 1:00:02.965
40 2 ROSSETTO Stéphane
FRA
COFIDIS 33 1:00:12.232
1
*According to UCI regulations.
41 23 BLEIER Baptiste
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 25 1:00:15.986
42 37 DEGRANDCOURT Hadrien
FRA
22 1:00:16.159
43 32 BEZZA Quentin
FRA
22 1:00:20.685
44 94 HAMON Nicolas
FRA
20 1:00:21.470
45 44 ACOSTA Thomas
FRA
23 1:00:31.314
46 78 PATOUX Jérémy
FRA
30 1:00:31.572
47 42 MARTINEZ Yannick
FRA
32 1:00:33.649
48 92 NOCQUET Florian
FRA
30 1:00:42.149
49 31 AUBERT Rémi
FRA
25 1:01:02.707
50 15 DEGUEURCE Joffrey
FRA
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING 23 1:01:05.092
51 87 VERGER Simon
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 22 1:01:09.872
52 62 BOILEAU Alan
FRA
21 1:01:20.600
53 55 SECONDO Fabien
FRA
30 1:01:26.450
54 45 AGUILLON Tom
FRA
19 1:01:30.266
55 70 COMBES Simon
FRA
23 1:01:31.936
56 38 LE CAM Brendan
FRA
21 1:01:34.370
57 66 HAVOT Sébastien
FRA
24 1:01:56.250
58 68 DELCROS Clément
FRA
21 1:01:58.255
59 24 PENHOET Paul
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 19 1:02:08.365
60 46 DUBOIS Pierre Emmanuel
FRA
20 1:02:10.288
61 77 LESAGE Corentin
FRA
20 1:02:11.099
62 25 BENECH Pierre
FRA
20 1:02:17.370
63 76 PROVOST Maximilien
FRA
20 1:02:34.170
64 43 LAMY Julien
FRA
46 1:02:44.469
65 61 BARKET Florian
FRA
24 1:02:51.948
66 52 BRAVARD Guillaume
FRA
23 1:02:53.057
67 34 DELAFORGE Anthony
FRA
30 1:03:03.741
68 71 LEBRETON Pierre
FRA
30 1:03:05.120
69 73 ROLLAND Loïc
FRA
26 1:03:11.122
70 67 CHASSAGNE Thomas
FRA
26 1:03:17.152
71 93 PETIT Clément
FRA
19 1:03:20.490
72 95 PLUSQUELLEC Yann
FRA
20 1:03:21.323
73 27 BOILEAU Léo
FRA
23 1:03:23.701
74 80 MILLON Simon
FRA
20 1:03:42.514
75 53 BERNARD Quentin
FRA
27 1:03:43.189
76 50 TROY Arthur
FRA
24 1:03:43.624
77 49 MAINGUENAUD Tom
FRA
20 1:03:54.933
78 57 WASTIAUX Joey
FRA
26 1:04:31.076
79 83 HAQUIN Pierre
FRA
19 1:04:33.429
80 79 LE PIOUFFE Nathan
FRA
19 1:04:34.703
2
*According to UCI regulations.
**Application of article 1.2.133 of the UCI Regulations.
*** are currently under review and
Points
Close