1 32 BAGIOLI Andrea
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 21 04:21:58 14
2 74 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel
ECU
TEAM INEOS 23 04:21:59 5
3 81 CONCI Nicola
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 23 04:21:59 3
4 41 ULISSI Diego
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 04:21:59
5 174 FINETTO Mauro
ITA
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 35 04:22:04
6 31 ALMEIDA João
POR
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 22 04:22:04
7 83 MOSCA Jacopo
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 04:22:07
8 191 BAKELANTS Jan
BEL
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 34 04:22:07
9 184 MANNION Gavin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 29 04:22:07
10 115 WACKERMANN Luca
ITA
VINI ZABU KTM 28 04:22:07
11 166 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 26 04:22:10
12 76 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
COL
TEAM INEOS 23 04:22:12
13 24 KUDUS Merhawi
ERI
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 04:22:12
14 114 VISCONTI Giovanni
ITA
VINI ZABU KTM 37 04:22:14
15 125 RAVANELLI Simone
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 04:22:18
16 33 KNOX James
GBR
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 04:22:18
17 123 CHIRICO Luca
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 28 04:22:20
18 213 CABEDO CARDA Oscar
ESP
BURGOS - BH 26 04:22:20
19 23 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 24 04:22:23
20 271 CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Johnatan
COL
GIOTTI VICTORIA 24 04:22:26
21 1 EENKHOORN Pascal
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 23 04:22:26
22 175 GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
ERI
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 20 04:22:26
23 181 BROWN Nathan
USA
RALLY CYCLING 29 04:22:26
24 121 BAIS Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 24 04:22:29
25 56 SCHELLING Ide
NED
BORA - HANSGROHE 22 04:22:29
26 95 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 22 04:22:29
27 162 CEPEDA Jefferson
ECU
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 04:22:29
28 22 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 04:22:35
29 14 INKELAAR Kevin
NED
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 23 04:22:35
30 215 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe
COL
BURGOS - BH 25 04:22:35
31 284 MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto
COL
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS 31 04:22:35
32 161 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 27 04:22:47
33 147 WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
ALPECIN - FENIX 33 04:22:55
34 135 RIKUNOV Petr
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 04:22:56
35 26 STALNOV Nikita
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 04:22:58
36 203 LIVYNS Arjen
BEL
BINGOAL WB 26 04:23:07
37 111 FORTUNATO Lorenzo
ITA
VINI ZABU KTM 24 04:23:38
38 122 CEPEDA Jefferson
ECU
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 22 04:23:38
39 61 DE BOD Stefan
RSA
NTT PRO CYCLING 24 04:23:44
40 206 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
BINGOAL WB 35 04:23:44
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 162 items
41 224 PARISINI Nicolo'
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA MARCHIOL 20 04:23:47
42 72 HAYTER Ethan
GBR
TEAM INEOS 22 04:24:04
43 75 RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith
COL
TEAM INEOS 24 04:24:04
44 3 FISHER-BLACK Finn
NZL
JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 04:24:04
45 91 ARCAS Jorge
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 04:24:04
46 194 PETILLI Simone
ITA
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 27 04:24:24
47 51 BENEDETTI Cesare
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 33 04:24:27
48 96 ROELANDTS Jurgen
BEL
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 04:24:39
49 124 FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 24 04:24:39
50 34 HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 23 04:25:14
51 216 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
ESP
BURGOS - BH 29 04:25:19
52 12 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago
COL
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 21 04:25:26
53 44 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 04:25:26
54 134 NEKRASOV Denis
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 04:25:26
55 282 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
COL
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS 32 04:25:31
56 255 SMARZARO Daniel
ITA
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA 23 04:25:46
57 112 GAROSIO Andrea
ITA
VINI ZABU KTM 27 04:26:01
58 46 COVI Alessandro
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 04:26:01
59 43 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
USA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 04:26:01
60 92 ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE Iñigo
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 22 04:26:01
61 192 EIKING Odd Christian
NOR
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 26 04:26:01
62 4 PLUIMERS Rick
NED
JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 04:26:03
63 73 SWIFT Ben
GBR
TEAM INEOS 33 04:26:03
64 131 CHERKASOV Nikolai
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 24 04:26:14
65 146 VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
ALPECIN - FENIX 28 04:26:24
66 71 DOULL Owain
GBR
TEAM INEOS 27 04:26:48
67 143 THWAITES Scott
GBR
ALPECIN - FENIX 30 04:26:48
68 142 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ALPECIN - FENIX 28 04:26:48
69 21 FELLINE Fabio
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 30 04:27:06
70 64 O'CONNOR Ben
AUS
NTT PRO CYCLING 25 04:27:06
71 63 MÄDER Gino
SUI
NTT PRO CYCLING 23 04:27:06
72 132 CHERNETSKII Sergei
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 30 04:27:06
73 42 CONTI Valerio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 27 04:27:06
74 171 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
ESP
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 25 04:27:06
75 13 DAVIES Scott
GBR
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 25 04:27:36
76 251 ABDERRAHIM Zahiri
MAR
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA 24 04:28:59
77 286 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson
COL
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS 26 04:29:10
78 245 TOTÒ Paolo
ITA
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA 29 04:30:09
79 193 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 32 04:30:11
80 231 DI FELICE Francesco
ITA
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS 23 04:30:11
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 162 items
81 242 COLOMBO Raul
ITA
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA 24 04:30:11
82 241 BURCHIO Federico
ITA
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA 24 04:30:11
83 102 FIORELLI Filippo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 26 04:32:15
84 103 ALBANESE Vincenzo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 24 04:32:15
85 126 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 04:32:15
86 281 AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo
COL
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS 25 04:32:15
87 144 VERGAERDE Otto
BEL
ALPECIN - FENIX 26 04:32:15
88 214 MOLENAAR Alex
NED
BURGOS - BH 21 04:32:15
89 264 CAIATI Aldo
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 22 04:32:20
90 25 PRONSKIY Vadim
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 22 04:32:20
91 45 RAVASI Edward
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 04:32:20
92 263 RIGATTI Tommaso
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 22 04:32:20
93 253 LUCCA Riccardo
ITA
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA 23 04:32:20
94 205 TAMINIAUX Lionel
BEL
BINGOAL WB 24 04:32:22
95 202 LIETAER Eliot
BEL
BINGOAL WB 30 04:32:22
96 106 ZANA Filippo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 21 04:32:25
97 172 FEDELI Alessandro
ITA
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 24 04:33:00
98 116 SPREAFICO Matteo
ITA
VINI ZABU KTM 27 04:33:00
99 275 BROGI Adriano
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA 29 04:33:00
100 2 VAN DER HOORN Taco
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 27 04:33:00
101 66 TILLER Rasmus
NOR
NTT PRO CYCLING 24 04:33:00
102 93 MORA VEDRI Sebastian
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 04:33:00
103 211 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
ESP
BURGOS - BH 30 04:33:00
104 15 NOVAK Domen
SLO
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 25 04:33:04
105 186 ZUKOWSKY Nickolas
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 22 04:33:20
106 36 VANSEVENANT Mauri
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 21 04:36:07
107 101 COVILI Luca
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 23 04:36:07
108 141 RICHARDSON Alexandar
GBR
ALPECIN - FENIX 30 04:36:30
109 252 CASAROTTO Davide
ITA
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA 23 04:36:42
110 232 DI SANTE Antonio
ITA
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS 27 04:36:42
111 234 RADICE Raffaele
ITA
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS 24 04:37:25
112 173 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
ESP
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 34 04:38:17
113 243 PUCCIONI Dario
ITA
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA 24 04:38:37
114 246 ZANDRI Francesco
ITA
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA 23 04:38:37
115 225 PESENTI Thomas
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA MARCHIOL 21 04:38:37
116 226 ŠTOČEK Matúš
SVK
BELTRAMI TSA MARCHIOL 21 04:38:37
117 244 ROTONDI Matteo
ITA
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA 24 04:38:37
118 55 SAGAN Juraj
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 32 04:38:37
119 82 KAMP Alexander
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 04:38:37
120 266 PERSICO Davide
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 19 04:38:37
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 162 items
121 235 SALVIETTI Niccolo'
ITA
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS 27 04:38:37
122 164 IRISARRI RICON Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 04:38:37
123 113 MARENGO Umberto
ITA
VINI ZABU KTM 28 04:38:37
124 165 MALUCELLI Matteo
ITA
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 27 04:38:37
125 163 GONZALEZ LOPEZ David
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 04:38:37
126 52 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 37 04:38:42
127 54 GAMPER Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 23 04:38:42
128 274 ZURLO Federico
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA 26 04:38:42
129 236 CORTESE Jacopo
ITA
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS 20 04:38:42
130 262 MASOTTO Giulio
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 21 04:38:42
131 283 MUÑOZ PEREZ William David
COL
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS 26 04:38:42
132 254 POZZA Ettore
ITA
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA 21 04:38:42
133 86 RIES Michel
LUX
TREK - SEGAFREDO 22 04:38:42
134 223 FERRI Gregorio
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA MARCHIOL 23 04:38:42
135 65 SOBRERO Matteo
ITA
NTT PRO CYCLING 23 04:38:42
136 94 JACOBS Johan
SUI
MOVISTAR TEAM 23 04:38:42
137 221 CRESCIOLI Giosue'
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA MARCHIOL 19 04:38:42
138 53 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
LUX
BORA - HANSGROHE 34 04:38:42
139 62 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
NTT PRO CYCLING 31 04:38:42
140 35 SERRY Pieter
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 32 04:38:42
141 84 QUARTERMAN Charles
GBR
TREK - SEGAFREDO 22 04:38:42
142 16 WRIGHT Fred
GBR
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 21 04:38:42
143 176 CARR Simon
GBR
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 22 04:38:42
144 6 KOOIJ Olav
NED
JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 04:38:42
145 196 VAN POPPEL Boy
NED
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 32 04:38:42
146 104 MONACO Alessandro
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 22 04:38:42
147 5 BALLERSTEDT Maurice
GER
JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 04:38:42
148 273 ONESTI Emanuele
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA 25 04:38:42
149 222 CRETTI Luca
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA MARCHIOL 19 04:38:42
150 85 REIJNEN Kiel
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 04:38:50
151 182 DAL-CIN Matteo
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 29 04:38:50
152 11 BAUHAUS Phil
GER
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 26 04:38:50
153 201 ISTA Kevyn
BEL
BINGOAL WB 36 04:38:50
154 133 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 31 04:38:50
155 136 STRAKHOV Dmitrii
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 25 04:38:50
156 265 MINALI Michael
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 21 04:38:54
157 256 TASCA Flavio
ITA
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA 27 04:38:54
158 272 GAIDO Matteo
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA 26 DNF
159 183 ELLSAY Nigel
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 26 DNF
160 185 ORONTE Emerson
USA
RALLY CYCLING 30 DNF
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 162 items
161 285 QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto
COL
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS 26 DNF
162 105 ZACCANTI Filippo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 25 DNF
1
2
3
4
5
161 - 162 of 162 items
gen
1 32 BAGIOLI Andrea
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 21 06:44:46 3
2 74 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel
ECU
TEAM INEOS 23 06:44:59
3 31 ALMEIDA João
POR
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 22 06:45:02
4 81 CONCI Nicola
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 23 06:45:15
5 41 ULISSI Diego
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 06:45:16
6 33 KNOX James
GBR
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 06:45:16
7 76 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
COL
TEAM INEOS 23 06:45:20
8 83 MOSCA Jacopo
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 06:45:27
9 24 KUDUS Merhawi
ERI
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 06:45:28
10 174 FINETTO Mauro
ITA
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 35 06:45:32
11 56 SCHELLING Ide
NED
BORA - HANSGROHE 22 06:45:38
12 184 MANNION Gavin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 29 06:45:38
13 23 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 24 06:45:39
14 1 EENKHOORN Pascal
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 23 06:45:41
15 95 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 22 06:45:45
16 191 BAKELANTS Jan
BEL
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 34 06:45:50
17 22 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 06:45:51
18 14 INKELAAR Kevin
NED
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 23 06:45:52
19 175 GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
ERI
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 20 06:45:54
20 125 RAVANELLI Simone
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 06:45:56
21 166 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 26 06:45:57
22 123 CHIRICO Luca
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 28 06:45:58
23 121 BAIS Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 24 06:46:07
24 114 VISCONTI Giovanni
ITA
VINI ZABU KTM 37 06:46:09
25 26 STALNOV Nikita
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 06:46:14
26 162 CEPEDA Jefferson
ECU
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 06:46:16
27 213 CABEDO CARDA Oscar
ESP
BURGOS - BH 26 06:46:16
28 147 WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
ALPECIN - FENIX 33 06:46:21
29 215 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe
COL
BURGOS - BH 25 06:46:31
30 161 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 27 06:46:34
31 135 RIKUNOV Petr
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 06:46:40
32 181 BROWN Nathan
USA
RALLY CYCLING 29 06:46:43
33 61 DE BOD Stefan
RSA
NTT PRO CYCLING 24 06:46:56
34 284 MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto
COL
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS 31 06:47:01
35 72 HAYTER Ethan
GBR
TEAM INEOS 22 06:47:06
36 203 LIVYNS Arjen
BEL
BINGOAL WB 26 06:47:09
37 75 RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith
COL
TEAM INEOS 24 06:47:10
38 122 CEPEDA Jefferson
ECU
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 22 06:47:16
39 3 FISHER-BLACK Finn
NZL
JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 06:47:19
40 91 ARCAS Jorge
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 06:47:20
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 157 items
41 111 FORTUNATO Lorenzo
ITA
VINI ZABU KTM 24 06:47:33
42 51 BENEDETTI Cesare
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 33 06:47:36
43 206 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
BINGOAL WB 35 06:47:46
44 224 PARISINI Nicolo'
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA MARCHIOL 20 06:47:47
45 96 ROELANDTS Jurgen
BEL
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 06:47:55
46 115 WACKERMANN Luca
ITA
VINI ZABU KTM 28 06:48:01
47 194 PETILLI Simone
ITA
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 27 06:48:07
48 34 HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 23 06:48:12
49 271 CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Johnatan
COL
GIOTTI VICTORIA 24 06:48:35
50 12 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago
COL
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 21 06:48:43
51 44 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 06:48:48
52 134 NEKRASOV Denis
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 06:49:10
53 73 SWIFT Ben
GBR
TEAM INEOS 33 06:49:11
54 124 FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 24 06:49:12
55 216 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
ESP
BURGOS - BH 29 06:49:15
56 4 PLUIMERS Rick
NED
JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 06:49:18
57 46 COVI Alessandro
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 06:49:18
58 43 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
USA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 06:49:21
59 255 SMARZARO Daniel
ITA
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA 23 06:49:41
60 192 EIKING Odd Christian
NOR
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 26 06:49:44
61 146 VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
ALPECIN - FENIX 28 06:49:50
62 71 DOULL Owain
GBR
TEAM INEOS 27 06:49:54
63 282 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
COL
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS 32 06:49:57
64 131 CHERKASOV Nikolai
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 24 06:49:58
65 143 THWAITES Scott
GBR
ALPECIN - FENIX 30 06:50:14
66 63 MÄDER Gino
SUI
NTT PRO CYCLING 23 06:50:18
67 21 FELLINE Fabio
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 30 06:50:22
68 42 CONTI Valerio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 27 06:50:23
69 64 O'CONNOR Ben
AUS
NTT PRO CYCLING 25 06:50:24
70 132 CHERNETSKII Sergei
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 30 06:50:50
71 13 DAVIES Scott
GBR
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 25 06:50:53
72 92 ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE Iñigo
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 22 06:51:34
73 142 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ALPECIN - FENIX 28 06:51:46
74 112 GAROSIO Andrea
ITA
VINI ZABU KTM 27 06:52:48
75 251 ABDERRAHIM Zahiri
MAR
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA 24 06:52:54
76 171 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
ESP
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 25 06:53:26
77 286 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson
COL
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS 26 06:53:36
78 193 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 32 06:53:54
79 231 DI FELICE Francesco
ITA
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS 23 06:54:19
80 245 TOTÒ Paolo
ITA
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA 29 06:54:39
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 157 items
81 241 BURCHIO Federico
ITA
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA 24 06:54:41
82 25 PRONSKIY Vadim
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 22 06:55:36
83 45 RAVASI Edward
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 06:55:37
84 144 VERGAERDE Otto
BEL
ALPECIN - FENIX 26 06:55:41
85 126 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 06:55:53
86 242 COLOMBO Raul
ITA
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA 24 06:56:04
87 214 MOLENAAR Alex
NED
BURGOS - BH 21 06:56:11
88 66 TILLER Rasmus
NOR
NTT PRO CYCLING 24 06:56:12
89 253 LUCCA Riccardo
ITA
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA 23 06:56:15
90 93 MORA VEDRI Sebastian
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 06:56:16
91 202 LIETAER Eliot
BEL
BINGOAL WB 30 06:56:24
92 172 FEDELI Alessandro
ITA
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 24 06:56:28
93 264 CAIATI Aldo
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 22 06:56:31
94 263 RIGATTI Tommaso
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 22 06:56:31
95 281 AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo
COL
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS 25 06:56:41
96 186 ZUKOWSKY Nickolas
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 22 06:56:51
97 106 ZANA Filippo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 21 06:56:54
98 116 SPREAFICO Matteo
ITA
VINI ZABU KTM 27 06:56:55
99 211 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
ESP
BURGOS - BH 30 06:56:56
100 2 VAN DER HOORN Taco
NED
JUMBO - VISMA 27 06:57:26
101 15 NOVAK Domen
SLO
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 25 06:57:31
102 103 ALBANESE Vincenzo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 24 06:57:35
103 205 TAMINIAUX Lionel
BEL
BINGOAL WB 24 06:58:02
104 36 VANSEVENANT Mauri
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 21 06:59:08
105 141 RICHARDSON Alexandar
GBR
ALPECIN - FENIX 30 07:00:08
106 252 CASAROTTO Davide
ITA
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA 23 07:00:37
107 232 DI SANTE Antonio
ITA
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS 27 07:00:50
108 101 COVILI Luca
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 23 07:01:27
109 35 SERRY Pieter
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 32 07:01:40
110 173 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
ESP
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 34 07:01:45
111 6 KOOIJ Olav
NED
JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 07:01:51
112 53 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
LUX
BORA - HANSGROHE 34 07:01:51
113 54 GAMPER Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 23 07:01:51
114 62 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
NTT PRO CYCLING 31 07:01:54
115 82 KAMP Alexander
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 07:01:57
116 5 BALLERSTEDT Maurice
GER
JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 07:01:58
117 16 WRIGHT Fred
GBR
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 21 07:01:59
118 84 QUARTERMAN Charles
GBR
TREK - SEGAFREDO 22 07:02:02
119 11 BAUHAUS Phil
GER
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 26 07:02:05
120 176 CARR Simon
GBR
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 22 07:02:10
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 157 items
121 164 IRISARRI RICON Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 07:02:24
122 196 VAN POPPEL Boy
NED
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 32 07:02:25
123 113 MARENGO Umberto
ITA
VINI ZABU KTM 28 07:02:32
124 225 PESENTI Thomas
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA MARCHIOL 21 07:02:37
125 133 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 31 07:02:42
126 223 FERRI Gregorio
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA MARCHIOL 23 07:02:42
127 222 CRETTI Luca
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA MARCHIOL 19 07:02:42
128 235 SALVIETTI Niccolo'
ITA
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS 27 07:02:45
129 266 PERSICO Davide
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 19 07:02:48
130 256 TASCA Flavio
ITA
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA 27 07:02:49
131 236 CORTESE Jacopo
ITA
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS 20 07:02:50
132 226 ŠTOČEK Matúš
SVK
BELTRAMI TSA MARCHIOL 21 07:02:51
133 201 ISTA Kevyn
BEL
BINGOAL WB 36 07:02:52
134 262 MASOTTO Giulio
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 21 07:02:53
135 94 JACOBS Johan
SUI
MOVISTAR TEAM 23 07:02:57
136 52 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 37 07:02:58
137 85 REIJNEN Kiel
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 07:03:02
138 243 PUCCIONI Dario
ITA
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA 24 07:03:07
139 244 ROTONDI Matteo
ITA
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA 24 07:03:07
140 283 MUÑOZ PEREZ William David
COL
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS 26 07:03:08
141 104 MONACO Alessandro
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 22 07:03:11
142 65 SOBRERO Matteo
ITA
NTT PRO CYCLING 23 07:03:27
143 165 MALUCELLI Matteo
ITA
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 27 07:03:49
144 163 GONZALEZ LOPEZ David
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 07:03:49
145 265 MINALI Michael
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 21 07:03:59
146 221 CRESCIOLI Giosue'
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA MARCHIOL 19 07:04:08
147 102 FIORELLI Filippo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 26 07:04:17
148 246 ZANDRI Francesco
ITA
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA 23 07:04:30
149 182 DAL-CIN Matteo
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 29 07:04:46
150 273 ONESTI Emanuele
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA 25 07:04:51
151 274 ZURLO Federico
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA 26 07:04:51
152 55 SAGAN Juraj
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 32 07:04:59
153 136 STRAKHOV Dmitrii
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 25 07:05:12
154 275 BROGI Adriano
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA 29 07:05:39
155 234 RADICE Raffaele
ITA
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS 24 07:08:03
156 254 POZZA Ettore
ITA
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA 21 07:09:11
157 86 RIES Michel
LUX
TREK - SEGAFREDO 22 07:09:24
1
2
3
4
121 - 157 of 157 items
Close