1 19 Søren Wærenskjold M NOR Joker Fuel of Norway / Ringerike SK M SENIOR M Senior 33:12.3 0:00.0 2020-09-19T18:32:12.3690000
2 6 Iver Johan Knotten M NOR Team Coop / Tønsberg CK M SENIOR M Senior 34:41.6 1:29.3 2020-09-19T18:32:41.6990000
3 29 Asbjørn Slagtern Fjellvåg M NOR Asker CK M SENIOR M Senior 35:05.2 1:52.9 2020-09-19T17:59:05.2520000
4 2 Louis Bendixen M DEN Team Coop M SENIOR M Senior 35:08.8 1:56.5 2020-09-19T17:35:08.8750000
5 77 Johannes Staune-Mittet M NOR Lillehammer CK M SENIOR M Senior 35:15.4 2:03.1 2020-09-19T17:47:15.4020000
6 46 Erik Ysland M NOR Gauldal SK M SENIOR M Senior 35:23.0 2:10.7 2020-09-19T17:34:23.0440000
7 1 Fredrik Dversnes M NOR Team Coop / Dalane SK M SENIOR M Senior 35:33.5 2:21.2 2020-09-19T18:25:33.5840000
8 107 Anton Stensby M NOR Tønsberg CK M SENIOR M Senior 35:40.9 2:28.6 2020-09-19T18:26:40.9600000
9 72 André Drege M NOR Lillehammer CK M SENIOR M Senior 35:42.8 2:30.5 2020-09-19T18:27:42.8700000
10 13 Ådne Holter M NOR Joker Fuel of Norway / Lillehammer CK M SENIOR M Senior 35:44.8 2:32.5 2020-09-19T18:29:44.8540000
11 102 Jon-Anders Bekken M NOR Tønsberg CK M SENIOR M Senior 35:49.3 2:37.0 2020-09-19T18:31:49.3150000
12 28 Hans Magnus Eldby Dahlslett M NOR Asker CK M SENIOR M Senior 35:49.5 2:37.2 2020-09-19T17:46:49.5140000
13 91 Jone Ellingsen M NOR Sandnes Sykleklubb M SENIOR M Senior 35:51.5 2:39.2 2020-09-19T17:51:51.5520000
14 17 Andreas Staune-Mittet M NOR Joker Fuel of Norway / Ringerike SK M SENIOR M Senior 36:17.4 3:05.1 2020-09-19T18:29:17.4920000
15 18 Marius Wold M NOR Joker Fuel of Norway / IK Hero M SENIOR M Senior 36:17.8 3:05.5 2020-09-19T17:55:17.8550000
16 15 Sondre Midtsveen M NOR Joker Fuel of Norway / Ringerike SK M SENIOR M Senior 36:19.2 3:06.9 2020-09-19T18:25:19.2270000
17 109 Martin Iversby M NOR Fiskeklev Landeveisclub M SENIOR M Senior 36:22.6 3:10.3 2020-09-19T17:56:22.6540000
18 16 Fritjof Røinås M NOR Joker Fuel of Norway / Grimstad SK M SENIOR M Senior 36:26.1 3:13.8 2020-09-19T18:15:26.1730000
19 34 Eirik Wendelborg M NOR Asker CK M SENIOR M Senior 36:27.0 3:14.7 2020-09-19T17:23:27.0250000
20 4 Tord Gudmestad M NOR Team Coop / Stavanger SK M SENIOR M Senior 36:30.0 3:17.7 2020-09-19T17:37:30.0360000
21 11 Herman Dahl M NOR Joker Fuel of Norway / Kristiansands CK M SENIOR M Senior 36:31.9 3:19.6 2020-09-19T18:24:31.9260000
22 105 Kasper Rolfsen M NOR Tønsberg CK M SENIOR M Senior 36:35.9 3:23.6 2020-09-19T17:50:35.9220000
23 26 Kjetil Johansen Amundrud M NOR Asker CK M SENIOR M Senior 36:38.3 3:26.0 2020-09-19T18:04:38.3780000
24 101 Peder Dahl Strand M NOR TVK M SENIOR M Senior 37:01.3 3:49.0 2020-09-19T17:47:01.3130000
25 96 Ludvig Fischer Aasheim M NOR SK Rye Sykkel M SENIOR M Senior 37:01.9 3:49.6 2020-09-19T17:26:01.9840000
26 75 Carl-Martin Sandvold M NOR Lillehammer CK M SENIOR M Senior 37:02.4 3:50.1 2020-09-19T17:34:02.4450000
27 56 Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær M NOR IK Hero M SENIOR M Senior 37:08.3 3:56.0 2020-09-19T17:30:08.3440000
28 81 Fredrik Lindstrøm Faraas M NOR Ottestad IL Sykkel M SENIOR M Senior 37:14.1 4:01.8 2020-09-19T17:27:14.1490000
29 5 Olav Hjemsæter M NOR Team Coop / CK Nittedal M SENIOR M Senior 37:19.6 4:07.3 2020-09-19T17:43:19.6040000
30 85 Marcus Korsnes M NOR Ringerike SK M SENIOR M Senior 37:23.2 4:10.9 2020-09-19T18:21:23.2790000
31 65 Audun Haugen M NOR Kristiansands CK M SENIOR M Senior 37:27.8 4:15.5 2020-09-19T18:14:27.8070000
32 62 Vegard Løvdal M NOR IL Stjørdals-Blink M SENIOR M Senior 37:29.3 4:17.0 2020-09-19T18:04:29.3150000
33 82 Kristian Bade M NOR Ringerike SK M SENIOR M Senior 37:32.9 4:20.6 2020-09-19T18:07:32.9770000
34 87 Sakarias Koller Løland M NOR Ringerike SK M SENIOR M Senior 37:34.0 4:21.7 2020-09-19T18:03:34.0730000
35 66 Joakim Johnsen M NOR Kristiansands CK M SENIOR M Senior 37:34.9 4:22.6 2020-09-19T17:31:34.9290000
36 98 Håvard Gjeldnes M NOR Trollheimen SK M SENIOR M Senior 37:48.5 4:36.2 2020-09-19T18:24:48.5190000
37 76 Runar Sekse M NOR Lillehammer CK M SENIOR M Senior 37:49.2 4:36.9 2020-09-19T17:40:49.2760000
38 61 Joakim Horten Bakken M NOR IL Stjørdals-Blink M SENIOR M Senior 38:00.7 4:48.4 2020-09-19T18:24:00.7450000
39 89 Martin Andresen Tjøtta M NOR Ringerike SK M SENIOR M Senior 38:07.0 4:54.7 2020-09-19T17:43:07.0260000
40 63 Lars Morten Veimo M NOR IL Stjørdals-Blink M SENIOR M Senior 38:07.8 4:55.5 2020-09-19T17:26:07.8080000
41 35 Erlend Litlere M NOR Bergen CK M SENIOR M Senior 38:09.2 4:56.9 2020-09-19T18:20:09.2290000
42 68 Geir Kristian Teigland M NOR Kristiansands CK M SENIOR M Senior 38:18.6 5:06.3 2020-09-19T17:55:18.6150000
43 50 Erling Homme M NOR Grenland SK M SENIOR M Senior 38:26.3 5:14.0 2020-09-19T18:03:26.3330000
44 58 Aasmund Groven Lindtveit M NOR IK Hero M SENIOR M Senior 38:39.6 5:27.3 2020-09-19T18:07:39.6230000
45 36 Håvard Aarø Mauland M NOR Bergen CK M SENIOR M Senior 39:06.2 5:53.9 2020-09-19T17:52:06.2950000
46 80 Brage Bergeng M NOR Orkla CK M SENIOR M Senior 39:18.9 6:06.6 2020-09-19T17:41:18.9760000
47 104 Sondre Peder Kristensen M NOR Tønsberg CK M SENIOR M Senior 39:31.7 6:19.4 2020-09-19T17:25:31.7310000
48 53 Rasmus Dedenroth M DEN IK Hero M SENIOR M Senior 39:50.2 6:37.9 2020-09-19T18:19:50.2370000
49 110 Thomas Elnæs M NOR Fiskeklev Landeveisclub M SENIOR M Senior 39:50.7 6:38.4 2020-09-19T17:24:50.7690000
50 100 Jørgen Dragsten M NOR TVK M SENIOR M Senior 40:09.7 6:57.4 2020-09-19T18:16:09.7860000
51 47 Sven Callaerts M BEL Grenland SK M SENIOR M Senior 40:15.0 7:02.7 2020-09-19T18:11:15.0300000
52 97 Fredrik Waldow Bjordal M NOR Stavanger SK M SENIOR M Senior 40:34.3 7:22.0 2020-09-19T17:31:34.3150000
53 41 Filip Iversby Hvideberg M NOR Cykleklubben Torp M SENIOR M Senior 41:13.5 8:01.2 2020-09-19T18:24:13.5390000
54 70 Haakon Gullaksen Aas M NOR Kristiansands CK M SENIOR M Senior 41:16.3 8:04.0 2020-09-19T18:14:16.3190000
55 7 Eirik Lunder M NOR Team Coop / Stavanger SK M SENIOR M Senior 1:02:36.2 29:23.9 2020-09-19T18:25:36.2180000
56 20 Håkon Lunder Aalrust M NOR Joker Fuel of Norway / Asker CK M SENIOR M Senior 0:00.0
57 21 Daniel Smajkic Årnes M NOR Joker Fuel of Norway / Kristiansands CK M SENIOR M Senior 0:00.0
57 71 Brage Aulstad M NOR Lillehammer CK M SENIOR M Senior 0:00.0
57 24 Stein-Erik ERIKSEN M NOR Team Coloquick / Bygdø IL M SENIOR M Senior 0:00.0
57 55 Magnus Frydenlund M NOR IK Hero M SENIOR M Senior 0:00.0
57 49 Dennis Gråsvold M NOR Grenland SK M SENIOR M Senior 0:00.0
57 93 Lars Ole Hetland M NOR Sandnes Sykleklubb M SENIOR M Senior 0:00.0
57 12 Ludvik Aspelund Holstad M NOR Joker Fuel of Norway / Lillehammer CK M SENIOR M Senior 0:00.0
57 57 Kristian Klevgård M NOR IK Hero M SENIOR M Senior 0:00.0
57 14 Øivind Lukkedal M NOR Joker Fuel of Norway / Bærum OCK M SENIOR M Senior 0:00.0
57 31 Ulrik Mehlum M NOR Asker CK M SENIOR M Senior 0:00.0
57 74 Sindre Sagbakken M NOR Lillehammer CK M SENIOR M Senior 0:00.0
57 37 Sander Myhre Sauge M NOR Bingsfoss SK M SENIOR M Senior 0:00.0
57 32 Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred M NOR Asker CK M SENIOR M Senior 0:00.0
57 88 Mathias Skretteberg M NOR Ringerike SK M SENIOR M Senior 0:00.0
57 9 Andre Sotberg M NOR Team Coop / TVK M SENIOR M Senior 0:00.0
57 33 Wilhelm August Sparby Tarøy M NOR Asker CK M SENIOR M Senior 0:00.0
57 78 Markus Skreen Vognild M NOR Lillehammer CK M SENIOR M Senior 0:00.0
57 95 Markus Waage M NOR Sandnes Sykleklubb M SENIOR M Senior 0:00.0
57 79 Rasmus Børset Westad M NOR Lillehammer CK M SENIOR M Senior 0:00.0
Close