1 1 RAJOVIC Dusan
SRB
SERBIA 23 2:02:48 7
2 63 SANZ UNZUE Enrique
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 31 2:02:48 3
3 73 BANASZEK Adrian
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 27 2:02:48 1
4 7 KALABA Dušan
SRB
SERBIA 24 2:02:48
5 57 MICHALIČKA ŠTefan
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 20 2:02:48
6 81 MEIJERS Jeroen
NED
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 27 2:02:48
7 54 NAGY Simon
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 19 2:02:48
8 74 PIASKOWY Emanuel
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 29 2:02:48
9 121 VESELINOVIĆ Dušan
SRB
21 2:02:48
10 102 GAJDULA Marek
SVK
TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 19 2:02:48
11 31 MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif
UAE
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES 32 2:02:48
12 83 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio
URU
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 35 2:02:48
13 56 HARING Martin
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 34 2:02:48
14 125 STANKOVIĆ Marko
SRB
32 2:02:48
15 105 KOHOUT Martin
CZE
TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 2:02:48
16 66 MARQUEZ ROMAN Marti
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 24 2:02:48
17 71 KACZMAREK Jakub
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 27 2:02:48
18 11 KARIC Vedad
BIH
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA 32 2:02:48
19 43 VENKOV Ventsislav
BUL
BULGARIA 20 2:02:48
20 101 PETRUŠ Jiří
CZE
TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 2:02:48
21 61 CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 24 2:02:48
22 84 POLIVODA Oleksandr
UKR
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 33 2:02:48
23 103 FOLTÁN Adam
SVK
TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 2:02:48
24 92 MAIKIN Roman
RUS
CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY 30 2:02:48
25 124 KALABA Pavle
SRB
21 2:02:48
26 62 BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 23 2:02:48
27 65 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 22 2:02:48
28 91 MULLER Gabriel
FRA
CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY 35 2:02:48
29 133 GENOV Nikolay
BUL
23 2:02:48
30 75 PODLASKI Michal
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 32 2:02:48
31 76 RUTKIEWICZ Marek
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 39 2:02:48
32 127 KOLAŠINAC Admir
SRB
19 2:02:48
33 111 ASTAFYEV Stepan
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 26 2:02:48
34 67 MENDEZ NOREÑA Daniel Alejandro
COL
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 20 2:02:48
35 64 GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 23 2:02:48
36 112 OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 23 2:02:48
37 41 LUMPAROV Georgi
BUL
BULGARIA 24 2:02:48
38 51 ČANECKY Marek
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 32 2:02:48
39 115 PRONSKIY Daniil
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 20 2:02:48
40 36 MAYOUF Khalid
UAE
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES 26 2:02:48
1
2
1 - 40 of 77 items
41 33 ALMANSOORI Jaber
UAE
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES 29 2:02:48
42 113 SEMENOV Alexandr
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 21 2:02:48
43 104 ŘEPA Vojtěch
CZE
TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 2:02:48
44 52 TYBOR Patrik
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 33 2:02:48
45 4 ĐURIĆ Ðorde
SRB
SERBIA 20 2:03:07
46 123 ZORAJA Uroš
SRB
26 2:03:24
47 3 STEFANOVIĆ Stefan
SRB
SERBIA 26 2:03:24
48 5 KLISURIĆ Steva
SRB
SERBIA 31 2:03:24
49 135 KOLEV Yoan
BUL
21 2:03:24
50 53 CULLY Jan Andrej
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 25 2:03:24
51 55 BELLAN Juraj
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 24 2:03:24
52 134 ANGELOV Lachezar
BUL
23 2:03:24
53 72 DOMAGALSKI Karol
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 31 2:03:29
54 35 ALMANSOORI Mohammed Yousef
UAE
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES 26 2:03:38
55 34 AL KAABI Saif
UAE
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES 25 2:03:38
56 42 GRABCHEV Stanislav
BUL
BULGARIA 24 2:05:24
57 6 GALOVIĆ Andrej
SRB
SERBIA 23 2:05:24
58 12 SELIMOVIC Husein
BIH
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA 19 2:05:35
59 122 MOJSILOVIĆ Ivan
SRB
24 2:05:35
60 24 PETRUSHEVSKI Andrej
MKD
FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA 19 2:05:35
61 37 ALHASSANI Ali Abdulla
UAE
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES 34 2:05:39
62 93 MILLER Barry
USA
CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY 32 2:05:39
63 132 GECHEV Hristo
BUL
19 2:05:44
64 136 HRISTOV Stefan
BUL
35 2:05:44
65 23 DAMJANOVSKI Nikolche
MKD
FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA 25 2:05:48
66 22 VANCHEVSKI Kristijan
MKD
FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA 21 2:07:21
67 94 AURIGNAC Samy
FRA
CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY 28 2:08:37
68 44 POPOV Martin
BUL
BULGARIA 21 2:09:37
14 TRBIC Vladimir
BIH
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA 28 DNF
13 KONDIĆ Marko
BIH
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA 19 DNF
25 TASEVSKI Marjan
MKD
FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA 28 DNF
131 PETKOV Daniel
BUL
19 DNF
2 DANILOVIĆ Marko
SRB
SERBIA 27 DNF
21 NACEVSKI Milan
MKD
FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA 31 DNF
26 LEFKOV Nikola
MKD
FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA 23 DNF
126 VULIĆEVIĆ Vladimir
SRB
35 DNF
114 NIKITIN Matvey
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 28 DNS
1
2
41 - 77 of 77 items
Close