1 102 JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 32 3:32:16 14
2 96 BRUSSENSKIY Gleb
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 20 3:32:16 5
3 41 SANZ UNZUE Enrique
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 31 3:32:16 3
4 1 AULAR SANABRIA Orluis Alberto
VEN
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 3:32:16
5 137 KALABA Dušan
SRB
SERBIA 24 3:32:16
6 134 ĐURIĆ Ðorde
SRB
SERBIA 20 3:32:16
7 61 BANASZEK Adrian
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 27 3:32:16
8 57 WOLLENBERG Tim
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 20 3:32:16
9 72 LOOIJ Andre
NED
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 25 3:32:16
10 35 BELLAN Juraj
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 24 3:32:16
11 66 RUTKIEWICZ Marek
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 39 3:32:16
12 64 PIASKOWY Emanuel
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 29 3:32:16
13 45 CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 24 3:32:16
14 52 GLUTH Martin
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 29 3:32:16
15 37 ROVDER Pavol
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 19 3:32:16
16 95 PRONSKIY Daniil
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 20 3:32:16
17 63 KACZMAREK Jakub
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 27 3:32:16
18 31 ČANECKY Marek
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 32 3:32:16
19 43 BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 23 3:32:16
20 47 MARQUEZ ROMAN Marti
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 24 3:32:16
21 101 MURIAS Jakub
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 22 3:32:16
22 24 MAIKIN Roman
RUS
CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY 30 3:32:16
23 135 KLISURIĆ Steva
SRB
SERBIA 31 3:32:16
24 93 SEMENOV Alexandr
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 21 3:32:16
25 141 KARIC Vedad
BIH
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA 32 3:32:16
26 33 CULLY Jan Andrej
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 25 3:32:16
27 71 MEIJERS Jeroen
NED
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 27 3:32:16
28 94 NIKITIN Matvey
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 28 3:32:16
29 76 POLIVODA Oleksandr
UKR
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 33 3:32:16
30 74 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio
URU
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 35 3:32:16
31 42 MENDEZ NOREÑA Daniel Alejandro
COL
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 20 3:32:16
32 113 VENKOV Ventsislav
BUL
BULGARIA 20 3:32:16
33 65 PODLASKI Michal
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 32 3:32:16
34 56 DAVIS Corey
USA
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 28 3:32:16
35 21 AURIGNAC Samy
FRA
CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY 28 3:32:16
36 3 LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 21 3:32:16
37 23 MILLER Barry
USA
CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY 32 3:32:16
38 36 HARING Martin
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 34 3:32:16
39 44 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 22 3:32:16
40 103 GRABIS Mateusz
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 26 3:32:24
41 4 MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 3:32:26
42 105 STOSZ Patryk
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 26 3:32:26
43 131 VESELINOVIĆ Dušan
SRB
SERBIA 21 3:32:26
44 2 CAÑELLAS SANCHEZ Xavier
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 3:32:28
45 25 MULLER Gabriel
FRA
CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY 35 3:32:59
46 54 HEMING Miká
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 20 3:33:07
47 6 IBARGUREN ECHEVERRIA Oier
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 3:33:07
48 5 SAEZ BENITO Hector
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 27 3:33:07
49 133 STEFANOVIĆ Stefan
SRB
SERBIA 26 3:33:07
50 32 TYBOR Patrik
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 33 3:33:07
51 104 BROZYNA Piotr
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 25 3:33:33
52 55 SCHLACHTER Franz
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 19 3:34:12
53 92 OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 23 3:34:12
54 53 ACHTERBERG Yannik
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 26 3:32:16
55 7 URBANO FONTIVEROS Carmelo
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 3:34:36
56 46 GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 23 3:34:36
57 73 NOHALES NIETO Edgar
ESP
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 34 3:34:58
58 34 KUBIŠ Lukáš
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 20 3:35:16
59 136 KOLAŠINAC Admir
SRB
SERBIA 19 3:36:28
60 114 LUMPAROV Georgi
BUL
BULGARIA 24 3:39:59
61 142 SELIMOVIC Husein
BIH
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA 19 3:39:59
62 62 DOMAGALSKI Karol
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 31 3:40:02
132 DANILOVIĆ Marko
SRB
SERBIA 27 DNF
2
*According to UCI regulations.
Close