1 4 CARSTENSEN Lucas
GER
BIKE AID 26 04:45:18.00 7
2 71 GROSU Eduard-Michael
ROU
ROMANIA 28 04:45:18.00 3
3 31 KRAWCZYK Szymon
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 04:45:18.00 1
4 92 CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Johnatan
COL
GIOTTI VICTORIA 24 04:45:18.00
5 93 ZURLO Federico
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA 26 04:45:18.00
6 16 BRUSSENSKIY Gleb
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 20 04:45:18.00
7 96 FILUTÁS Viktor
HUN
GIOTTI VICTORIA 24 04:45:18.00
8 91 DIMA Emil
ROU
GIOTTI VICTORIA 23 04:45:18.00
9 2 HOLLER Nikodemus
GER
BIKE AID 29 04:45:18.00
10 75 TVETCOV Serghei
ROU
ROMANIA 32 04:45:18.00
11 82 DEMENTYEV Yehor
UKR
TEAM NOVAK 33 04:45:18.00
12 32 PEKALA Piotr
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 04:45:18.00
13 111 CRISTA Daniel
ROU
29 04:45:18.00
14 95 ONESTI Emanuele
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA 25 04:45:18.00
15 34 JASKOT Michal
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 04:45:18.00
16 3 VAN ENGELEN Adne
NED
BIKE AID 27 04:45:18.00
17 7 BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik
SWE
BIKE AID 21 04:45:18.00
18 83 SANÒ Simone
ITA
TEAM NOVAK 23 04:45:26.00
19 6 DE ROOIJ Jesse
NED
BIKE AID 21 04:45:18.00
20 51 RAILEANU Cristian
MDA
REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA 27 04:45:26.00
21 33 WALKOWIAK Kacper
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 04:45:26.00
22 35 GORAK Dominik
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 04:45:26.00
23 15 PRONSKIY Daniil
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 20 04:45:26.00
24 14 NIKITIN Matvey
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 28 04:45:26.00
25 105 VAIDIAN Iustin-Ioan
ROU
19 04:45:34.00
26 41 IVANOV Borislav
BUL
BULGARIA 31 04:45:34.00
27 43 ANGELOV Lachezar
BUL
BULGARIA 23 04:45:34.00
28 72 BIDILICI Andrei Cosmin
ROU
ROMANIA 36 04:45:34.00
29 1 WOLF Justin
GER
BIKE AID 28 04:45:18.00
30 11 ASTAFYEV Stepan
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 26 04:45:39.00
31 94 GUARDINI Andrea
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA 31 04:45:48.00
32 97 BROGI Adriano
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA 29 04:45:48.00
33 85 SZENTPÉTERI András
HUN
TEAM NOVAK 24 04:45:53.00
34 86 RÓZSA Balázs
HUN
TEAM NOVAK 25 04:45:53.00
35 12 OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 23 04:46:51.00
36 17 CHZHAN Igor
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 21 04:47:08.00
37 5 BICHLMANN Daniel
GER
BIKE AID 32 04:47:25.00
38 42 IVANOV Tsvetan
BUL
BULGARIA 21 04:50:22.00
39 53 SOBENNICOV Andrei
MDA
REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA 32 04:50:52.00
40 46 VENKOV Ventsislav
BUL
BULGARIA 20 04:50:52.00
41 52 KOROTAS Vladislav
MDA
REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA 20 04:50:52.00
42 44 PANCHEV Georgi
BUL
BULGARIA 28 04:50:52.00
43 84 OROSZ Gergő
HUN
TEAM NOVAK 21 04:50:52.00
44 13 SEMENOV Alexandr
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 21 04:51:19.00
45 74 SARCA Radu-Stanica
ROU
ROMANIA 25 04:54:04.00
46 73 MOLDANSKY Gerhard-Cristin
ROU
ROMANIA 21 04:54:04.00
47 115 BARBU Leonard
ROU
24 04:54:12.00
48 113 PLESEA Valentin
ROU
27 04:54:30.00
49 104 COJANU Andrei
ROU
21 04:54:30.00
50 114 COMAN Bogdan-Adrian
ROU
29 04:54:30.00
51 47 KOLEV Yoan
BUL
BULGARIA 21 04:54:30.00
52 61 MARCU Adi-Narcis
ROU
19 04:54:30.00
53 81 NOVAK Carol-Eduard
ROU
TEAM NOVAK 44 04:54:36.00
54 106 BABAITA Dan-Mihai
ROU
22 04:54:36.00
55 62 VASILOIU Valentin
ROU
20 04:54:36.00
56 103 ANDREI Ionut-Andrei
ROU
21 04:54:59.00
57 64 STEFAN Eduard-Valentin
ROU
19 04:55:21.00
58 116 DRAGOI Ionut-Valentin
ROU
27 05:02:13.00
59 45 GRABCHEV Stanislav
BUL
BULGARIA 24 05:02:16.00
60 63 SARGHE Dragos-Florin
ROU
41 05:02:18.00
61 117 HORVATH Roland
ROU
25 05:02:18.00
62 112 CRISTIAN Mihnea-Adrian
ROU
22 05:02:35.00
63 102 CHEPETAN Emil-Nicolae
ROU
24 05:02:59.00
101 URS David-Adrian
ROU
19 DNF
Gen
1 71 GROSU Eduard-Michael
ROU
ROMANIA 28 08:37:59 1
2 31 KRAWCZYK Szymon
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 08:38:09
3 4 CARSTENSEN Lucas
GER
BIKE AID 26 08:38:11
4 1 WOLF Justin
GER
BIKE AID 28 08:38:14
5 111 CRISTA Daniel
ROU
29 08:38:15
6 6 DE ROOIJ Jesse
NED
BIKE AID 21 08:38:20
7 2 HOLLER Nikodemus
GER
BIKE AID 29 08:38:21
8 96 FILUTÁS Viktor
HUN
GIOTTI VICTORIA 24 08:38:21
9 7 BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik
SWE
BIKE AID 21 08:38:22
10 91 DIMA Emil
ROU
GIOTTI VICTORIA 23 08:38:22
11 75 TVETCOV Serghei
ROU
ROMANIA 32 08:38:23
12 95 ONESTI Emanuele
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA 25 08:38:24
13 3 VAN ENGELEN Adne
NED
BIKE AID 27 08:38:25
14 92 CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Johnatan
COL
GIOTTI VICTORIA 24 08:38:25
15 93 ZURLO Federico
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA 26 08:38:25
16 82 DEMENTYEV Yehor
UKR
TEAM NOVAK 33 08:38:27
17 32 PEKALA Piotr
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 08:38:28
18 33 WALKOWIAK Kacper
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 08:38:32
19 16 BRUSSENSKIY Gleb
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 20 08:38:37
20 51 RAILEANU Cristian
MDA
REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA 27 08:38:38
21 35 GORAK Dominik
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 08:38:39
22 14 NIKITIN Matvey
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 28 08:38:40
23 34 JASKOT Michal
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 08:38:43
24 11 ASTAFYEV Stepan
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 26 08:38:45
25 83 SANÒ Simone
ITA
TEAM NOVAK 23 08:38:46
26 94 GUARDINI Andrea
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA 31 08:38:47
27 105 VAIDIAN Iustin-Ioan
ROU
19 08:38:47
28 15 PRONSKIY Daniil
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 20 08:38:47
29 43 ANGELOV Lachezar
BUL
BULGARIA 23 08:38:51
30 72 BIDILICI Andrei Cosmin
ROU
ROMANIA 36 08:38:58
31 41 IVANOV Borislav
BUL
BULGARIA 31 08:39:00
32 86 RÓZSA Balázs
HUN
TEAM NOVAK 25 08:39:13
33 97 BROGI Adriano
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA 29 08:39:24
34 85 SZENTPÉTERI András
HUN
TEAM NOVAK 24 08:39:31
35 12 OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 23 08:40:23
36 5 BICHLMANN Daniel
GER
BIKE AID 32 08:41:22
37 17 CHZHAN Igor
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 21 08:41:42
38 84 OROSZ Gergő
HUN
TEAM NOVAK 21 08:44:07
39 42 IVANOV Tsvetan
BUL
BULGARIA 21 08:44:10
40 52 KOROTAS Vladislav
MDA
REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA 20 08:44:20
41 46 VENKOV Ventsislav
BUL
BULGARIA 20 08:44:24
42 53 SOBENNICOV Andrei
MDA
REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA 32 08:44:38
43 44 PANCHEV Georgi
BUL
BULGARIA 28 08:44:38
44 13 SEMENOV Alexandr
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 21 08:44:47
45 73 MOLDANSKY Gerhard-Cristin
ROU
ROMANIA 21 08:47:34
46 115 BARBU Leonard
ROU
24 08:47:44
47 61 MARCU Adi-Narcis
ROU
19 08:47:49
48 81 NOVAK Carol-Eduard
ROU
TEAM NOVAK 44 08:48:04
49 113 PLESEA Valentin
ROU
27 08:48:05
50 114 COMAN Bogdan-Adrian
ROU
29 08:48:05
51 74 SARCA Radu-Stanica
ROU
ROMANIA 25 08:48:06
52 62 VASILOIU Valentin
ROU
20 08:48:07
53 104 COJANU Andrei
ROU
21 08:48:23
54 103 ANDREI Ionut-Andrei
ROU
21 08:48:27
55 47 KOLEV Yoan
BUL
BULGARIA 21 08:48:27
56 64 STEFAN Eduard-Valentin
ROU
19 08:49:20
57 106 BABAITA Dan-Mihai
ROU
22 08:49:59
58 116 DRAGOI Ionut-Valentin
ROU
27 08:56:00
59 112 CRISTIAN Mihnea-Adrian
ROU
22 08:56:20
60 117 HORVATH Roland
ROU
25 08:56:28
61 45 GRABCHEV Stanislav
BUL
BULGARIA 24 08:56:34
62 63 SARGHE Dragos-Florin
ROU
41 08:56:36
63 102 CHEPETAN Emil-Nicolae
ROU
24 08:57:18
Close