1
CANT Sanne IKO-CRELAN
BEL19901008 DEPROF
41´49"
2
TRUYEN Marthe TELENET - BALOISE LIONS
BEL19990930 DE.UCI
42´00" +0´11"
3
VERVLOET Sterre ATHLETES FOR HOPE
BEL20031126 DJ
42´31" +0´42"
4
MAES Shana TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM
BEL19950202 DE
45´37" +3´48"
5
VERMEIREN Tinne BNS TECHNICS - CONCRETE HOUSE
BEL19950519 DE
45´57" +4´07"
6
BOONEN Valerie ELBOKA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19930709 DE
46´05" +4´15"
7
HELLEMONS Daimy WV DE JONGE RENNER
NED19980831 DE
46´09" +4´20"
8
BAELE Lotte KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20030819 DJ
46´30" +4´41"
9
MEEUSEN Liene VANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990702 DE
46´33" +4´44"
10
VAN WUNSEL Lise BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
BEL20001231 DE
46´34" +4´45"
11
VAN LOMMEL Yenthe VAN ASSCHE - VELOLOFT CT
BEL20020118 DJ
46´37" +4´48"
12
GEVERS Hanne BNS TECHNICS - CONCRETE HOUSE
BEL20040722 U17V
46´42" +4´53"
13
GORT Femke WCL BERGKLIMMERS
NED20031009 DJ
46´42" +4´53"
14
VERMEIR Aurélie BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
BEL19920121 DE
46´42" +4´53"
15
VERMEERSCH Eva TEAM ATOM 6
BEL20001211 DE
46´42" +4´53"
16
ROMBOUTS Tine ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL20000313 DE
47´19" +5´30"
17
VAN DEN EEDE Chloë PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20040128 U17V
47´23" +5´34"
18
OCEANE ALLART BIKE ADVICE ITAF
FRA20000724 DE
47´30" +5´41"
19
COMMISSARIS Caren WAASLAND SECURITY-WASE ZON CT
BEL19940422 DE
47´37" +5´48"
20
DE BRUYNE Meg BNS TECHNICS - CONCRETE HOUSE
BEL19960923 DE
47´40" +5´51"
21
GRAUX Zélie SUPER BIKERS ECOLE VTT
BEL20040215 U17V
47´42" +5´53"
22
COPPENS Nette AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20041220 U17V
47´42" +5´53"
23
DELCOMMUNE Juline CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
BEL20040330 U17V
47´42" +5´53"
24
GREENWOOD Chloe PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20040304 U17V
48´39" +6´50"
25
BEECKMANS Sara VANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEAM
BEL19991010 DE
49´06" +7´16"
26
VAN ELSACKER Floor Individueel
BEL20031024 DJ
50´14" +8´25"
27
BEIRINCKX Lina BNS TECHNICS - CONCRETE HOUSE
BEL20020613 DJ
50´38" +8´49"
28
DARCON Michelle WAC TEAM
BEL20040421 U17V
50´46" +8´57"
29
TAILLIEU Evelien Individueel
BEL19760827 MASV
50´57" +9´08"
30
VAN DIJCK Fien NETCONNECT CYCLING TEAM
BEL20030817
51´09" +9´19"
31
SCHOON Lisette TWC DE KEMPEN
NED20000113 DE
51´14" +9´25"
32
JANSSENS Rosalie AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20031104 DJ
51´14" +9´25"
33
DE CUYPER Emily Individueel
BEL20000605 AM19V
52´04" +10´15"
34
VANDERMEULEN Bo Individueel
BEL19980302 DE
52´06" +10´17"
35
VAN STAEYEN Yana ELBOKA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19980702 DE
52´06" +10´17"
36
POULISSEN Laura DAVO - KZLWC
BEL19791105 DE
1 r
37
VAN DE KERKHOF Marie AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20040629 U17V
4 r
38
STEENHUYSEN Eline AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20020530 DJ
5 r
Close