1. 103 SCHWARZBACHER Matth1ia0s046068819 SVK ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová a.s. 00:27:51.0 00:00:00.0
2. 101 JEŽEK Václav 10047818354 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 00:28:10.5 00:00:19.4
3. 107 NOVOTNÝ Ondřej 10047271518 CZE DUKLA PRAHA 00:28:13.3 00:00:22.2
4. 109 ELBADRI Jakub 10059129059 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 00:28:27.0 00:00:36.0
5. 118 ŠUMPÍK Pavel 10047373972 CZE Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 00:28:37.5 00:00:46.5
6. 108 KREŠÁK Kryštof 10093204654 CZE CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 00:28:52.5 00:01:01.4
7. 102 BERNÁT Adam 10047336081 CZE DUKLA PRAHA 00:29:12.3 00:01:21.2
8. 111 JOHÁNEK Dalibor 10093205260 CZE ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 00:29:17.8 00:01:26.7
9. 110 FALTÝNEK Jan 10047423886 CZE ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 00:29:26.3 00:01:35.2
10. 112 KRÁL Kryštof 10047329920 CZE Dukla Praha 00:29:28.5 00:01:37.4
11. 106 RUBEŠ Daniel 10009358056 CZE Expres Cz - Tufo Team KolÍn 00:29:29.0 00:01:37.9
12. 105 KUBA Jakub 10047334768 CZE AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 00:29:29.5 00:01:38.4
13. 119 MIŇOVSKÝ Prokop 10047374982 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 00:29:31.0 00:01:39.9
14. 104 SAMEC Filip 10047318402 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 00:29:31.8 00:01:40.7
15. 124 STREJČEK Adam 10066160448 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 00:29:37.0 00:01:45.9
16. 115 ŠIMEČEK David 10046792073 CZE CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 00:29:39.5 00:01:48.4
17. 120 LIENERT Patrik 10059140072 CZE SKIANDBIKE KUNRATICE TEAM 00:30:04.3 00:02:13.2
18. 117 DOBRÝ Lukáš 10047410651 CZE FUTURE CYCLING - NORTHWAVE 00:30:17.5 00:02:26.4
19. 143 FRIEDEL David 10055481455 CZE SK Jiří Team Ostrava 00:30:26.8 00:02:35.7
20. 122 PURNOCH Matyáš 10056631614 CZE SKIANDBIKE KUNRATICE TEAM 00:30:38.5 00:02:47.4
21. 157 MITT Virgo 10076411833 EST Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool 00:30:47.8 00:02:56.7
22. 123 TABARA Šimon 10047430758 CZE Expres Cz - Tufo Team KolÍn 00:30:54.3 00:03:03.2
23. 138 ZEDNÍK Jiří 10046565842 CZE TJ STADION LOUNY 00:31:03.3 00:03:12.2
24. 127 HYNEČEK Jan 10093080271 CZE TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 00:31:09.8 00:03:18.7
25. 132 UHER David 10093181113 CZE SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK 00:31:14.0 00:03:22.9
26. 113 BÁRTA Martin 10047422876 CZE TJ STADION LOUNY 00:31:14.8 00:03:23.7
27. 158 VAS Barnabás 10023656462 HUN Merida Maraton Hungary 00:31:16.5 00:03:25.4
28. 133 SEDLÁK Lukáš 10046568266 CZE FORCE FOJTÍK WILIER TEAM 00:31:26.7 00:03:35.7
29. 116 KRAUS Tomáš 10047422977 CZE CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 00:31:36.3 00:03:45.2
30. 150 PEKAŘ Matěj 10068131972 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 00:31:41.5 00:03:50.4
31. 114 HOŠEK Adam 10047374780 CZE CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 00:31:46.3 00:03:55.2
32. 135 JANOUT Jan 10093188587 CZE ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 00:31:54.0 00:04:02.9
33. 136 ŽENÍŠEK Martin 10046534318 CZE LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 00:32:02.8 00:04:11.7
34. 144 HAVEL Matěj 10085962794 CZE KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou 0z0.s:.32:09.7 00:04:18.7
35. 151 HABR Christien 10047406409 CZE SKIANDBIKE KUNRATICE TEAM 00:32:29.8 00:04:38.7
36. 131 HORYNA Vlastimil 10079785009 CZE KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou 0z0.s:.32:40.0 00:04:48.9
37. 125 POLÁK Matyáš 10059526961 CZE KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou 00:32:52.0 00:05:00.9
38. 129 MAYER Jakub 10092783817 CZE KC Slavia Praha 00:33:30.0 00:05:38.9
39. 140 TUHÁČEK Pavel 10047421967 CZE LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 00:33:47.5 00:05:56.4
40. 142 ŠMÍD Jakub 10053919856 CZE Author team Stupno 00:33:51.0 00:05:59.9
41. 141 KRATOCHVÍL Václav 10046491878 CZE KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou 0z0.s:.34:10.2 00:06:19.2
42. 160 JANÍK David 10028268915 CZE KOVO PRAHA 00:34:15.5 00:06:24.4
43. 139 HRADISKÝ Zdeněk 10058327494 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 00:34:24.5 00:06:33.4
44. 155 TOMAN Patrik 10055873495 CZE BIKE PRO RACING 00:35:02.2 00:07:11.2
45. 156 HURDA Vojtěch 10078848452 CZE kola-bbm.cz 00:36:15.7 00:08:24.6
46. 154 MASCIARELLI Stefano 10031603388 ITA TEAM MASCIARELLI 00:36:47.5 00:08:56.4
47. 161 TOMAN Pavel 10098087188 CZE SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK 00:36:51.2 00:09:00.1
48. 121 GROH Daniel 10047418634 CZE Author team Stupno 00:36:51.5 00:09:00.4
49. 128 HEZINA Jan 10047404284 CZE TJ STADION LOUNY 00:37:00.7 00:09:09.6
50. 147 BARTOŠ Karel 10097640079 CZE Expres Cz - Tufo Team KolÍn 00:37:32.0 00:09:40.9
51. 159 PÍGL Jan 10047420957 CZE TJ STADION LOUNY -1 lap(s)
52. 145 MELICHAR Josef 10085081209 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM -1 lap(s)
53. 149 NOVÁK Jiří 10106664416 CZE Stadion Louny -1 lap(s)
137 KNIHA Petr 10054141239 CZE Expres Cz - Tufo Team KolÍn DNS
126 BRÜCKNER Filip 10059128857 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM DNS
Close