1 Antonios Deligiannis (Gre) Hellas Team II 2.29.21
2 Dusan Klucka (Svk) Dukla Trencin Mixed 0.04
3 Michal Ladosz (Pol) Legia Basyliszek
4 Kristofers Racenajs (Lat) Rietumu Banka 1.14
5 Normunds Lasis (Lat) Rietumu Banka 1.21
6 Kalvis Eisaks (Lat) Rietumu Banka
7 Zolt Der (SCG) Serbia Montenegro National Team
8 Arturs Ansons (Lat) Rietumu Banka
9 Mariusz Bielski (Pol) Legia Basyliszek
10 Thijs Braber (Ned) Marco Polo Cycling Club
11 Valeriy Dmitriyev (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team
12 Pascal Aandewiel (Ned) Marco Polo Cycling Club
13 Behcet Usta (Tur) Turkey National Team
14 Gusts Eisaks (Lat) Rietumu Banka
15 Camiel Denis (Ned) Marco Polo Cycling Club
16 Andrej Lalinsky (Svk) Dukla Trencin Mixed
17 Bolat Raimbekov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team
18 Sotirios Exarchopoulos (Gre) Eposk Regional Team
19 Georgios Skalidakis (Gre) Hellas Team II
20 Panagiotis Potsakis (Gre) Hellas National Team
21 Stefan Hristov (Bul) Nesebar
22 Periklis Ilias (Gre) Hellas Team II
23 Esad Hasanovic (SCG) Serbia Montenegro National Team
24 Alexandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team
25 Radoslav Konstantinov (Bul) Nesebar
26 Njegos Blagojevic (SCG) Serbia Montenegro National Team
27 Gabriel Pop (Rom) Romania National Team
28 Konstantinos Konstantinidis (Gre) Tepde Regional Team
29 Alexandr Dymovskikh (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team
30 Stefan Freivolt (Svk) Dukla Trencin Mixed
31 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team
32 George Manu (Rom) Romania National Team
33 Georgi Georgiev (Bul) Nesebar
34 Pawel Jereczek (Pol) Legia Basyliszek
35 Christos Delidimitriou (Gre) Hellas National Team
36 Spas Gyurov (Bul) Nesebar
37 Nebojsa Jovanovic (SCG) Serbia Montenegro National Team
38 Alexandr Kovdiy (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team
39 Nikolaos Kaloudakis (Gre) Hellas National Team
40 Georgios Tentsos (Gre) Hellas National Team
41 Theodoros Bougioukos (Gre) Tepde Regional Team
42 Davy Franssen (Ned) Marco Polo Cycling Club
43 Bogdan Stoytchev (Bul) Nesebar
44 Michal Pawlyta (Pol) Legia Basyliszek
45 Martin Van Dijk (Ned) Marco Polo Cycling Club 1.40
46 Nikolaos Kavvadias (Gre) Tepde Regional Team 1.54
DNF Vasile Ciofu (Rom) Romania National Team
Close