1 1 KUBIŠ Lukáš
SVK
SLOVAKIA 20 03h51'36'' 7
2 21 KAMZONG ABOSSOLO Clovis
CMR
29 03h51'36'' 3
3 14 MUGISHA Moise
RWA
RWANDA 23 03h51'36'' 1
4 13 MUGISHA Samuel
RWA
RWANDA 23 03h51'41''
5 34 DAUMONT Paul
BUR
BURKINA FASO 21 03h51'44''
6 73 MOHINDO Kyaviro
COD
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO 24 03h51'44''
7 41 CISSE Isiaka
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 29 03h51'44''
8 24 FOZING DASSIE Robert
CMR
31 03h51'58''
9 15 MUNYANEZA Didier
RWA
RWANDA 22 03h51'58''
10 32 SORGHO W. Mathias
BUR
BURKINA FASO 33 03h51'58''
11 22 TELLA Artuce
CMR
36 03h51'58''
12 5 CHREN Martin
SVK
SLOVAKIA 21 03h51'58''
13 53 BISSA Badoja
CMR
CAMEROON 28 03h51'58''
14 33 BAMOGO Seydou
BUR
BURKINA FASO 30 03h51'58''
15 4 FOLTÁN Adam
SVK
SLOVAKIA 20 03h51'58''
16 75 KINANIRA ISCHARA Daniel
COD
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO 23 03h51'58''
17 76 KAMENA Tshiyana
COD
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO 20 03h51'58''
18 81 DIALLO Yaya
MLI
MALI 23 03h51'58''
19 52 KOSSOKO Sadikou
CMR
CAMEROON 22 03h51'58''
20 71 MATONDO Mimbole
COD
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO 31 03h51'58''
21 55 VOUKENG KEMTSOP Ismael
CMR
CAMEROON 22 03h51'58''
22 25 TIENTCHEU Michel
CMR
28 03h51'58''
23 51 KUERE NOUNAWE Rodrigue Eric
CMR
CAMEROON 22 03h51'58''
24 26 HERVE RAOUL Mba
CMR
32 03h51'58''
25 23 YAOU Gadji
CMR
26 03h52'11''
26 44 YOSSI Adama
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 25 03h51'58''
27 11 ARERUYA Joseph
RWA
RWANDA 24 03h52'40''
28 85 DIALLO Sidi
MLI
MALI 20 03h51'58''
29 83 KOUYATÉ Adama
MLI
MALI 31 03h54'10''
30 42 SANOGO Abou
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 26 03h54'52''
31 56 KONO Idriss Durel
CMR
CAMEROON 26 03h54'52''
32 36 KONE Souleymane
BUR
BURKINA FASO 23 03h54'52''
33 54 Kamdem Fodjo Jordan
CMR
CAMEROON 21 03h54'52''
34 65 DIANDY Guy Antoine
SEN
SENEGAL 26 03h54'52''
35 43 KOUADIO Kouamé Antoine
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 23 03h54'52''
36 12 BYUKUSENGE Patrick
RWA
RWANDA 29 03h54'57''
37 MUMBERE KYALIRE Chance
COD
03h55'07'' *** 0
38 6 ROVDER Pavol
SVK
SLOVAKIA 19 03h55'25''
39 3 BLAŠKO Matej
SVK
SLOVAKIA 20 03h55'25''
40 2 MICHALIČKA ŠTefan
SVK
SLOVAKIA 20 03h55'25''
1
2
1 - 40 of 56 items
41 16 UHIRIWE Byiza Renus
RWA
RWANDA 19 03h57'45''
42 46 SOUMAHORO Ben Ibrahim
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 25 03h57'45''
43 86 DIARRA Sidiki
MLI
MALI 25 03h58'42''
44 96 SODJEDE Ricardo
BEN
BENIN 19 04h01'01''
45 45 SORO Poroloh Yacouba
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 31 04h01'01''
46 91 ABDOUL Bashiki
BEN
BENIN 28 04h01'31''
47 31 NIKIEMA Abdoul Aziz
BUR
BURKINA FASO 32 04h01'41''
48 92 SAGBO Emmanuel
BEN
BENIN 26 04h02'03''
49 84 TOGOLA Moussa
MLI
MALI 26 04h12'55''
50 LIANZA MULANGA Jonathan
COD
04h25'58'' *** 0
51 93 SOWOU Rémi
BEN
BENIN 24 04h26'12''
52 35 NIKIEMA Bachirou
BUR
BURKINA FASO 21 04h26'18''
63 DIALLO El Hadji Rawane
SEN
SENEGAL 28 OTL
95 AHOUANDJINOU Idiwane
BEN
BENIN 23 OTL
62 GUEYE Ousseynou
SEN
SENEGAL 36 OTL
64 MBOW Fallou
SEN
SENEGAL 24 OTL
1
2
41 - 56 of 56 items
gen
1 14 MUGISHA Moise
RWA
RWANDA 23 09h28'56'' 1
2 1 KUBIŠ Lukáš
SVK
SLOVAKIA 20 09h29'30''
3 21 KAMZONG ABOSSOLO Clovis
CMR
29 09h29'30''
4 34 DAUMONT Paul
BUR
BURKINA FASO 21 09h29'38''
5 41 CISSE Isiaka
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 29 09h29'38''
6 13 MUGISHA Samuel
RWA
RWANDA 23 09h29'41''
7 73 MOHINDO Kyaviro
COD
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO 24 09h29'42''
8 24 FOZING DASSIE Robert
CMR
31 09h29'56''
9 32 SORGHO W. Mathias
BUR
BURKINA FASO 33 09h29'58''
10 15 MUNYANEZA Didier
RWA
RWANDA 22 09h30'06''
11 23 YAOU Gadji
CMR
26 09h30'36''
12 25 TIENTCHEU Michel
CMR
28 09h31'37''
13 51 KUERE NOUNAWE Rodrigue Eric
CMR
CAMEROON 22 09h33'30''
14 81 DIALLO Yaya
MLI
MALI 23 09h33'30''
15 5 CHREN Martin
SVK
SLOVAKIA 21 09h33'30''
16 71 MATONDO Mimbole
COD
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO 31 09h33'30''
17 53 BISSA Badoja
CMR
CAMEROON 28 09h33'30''
18 33 BAMOGO Seydou
BUR
BURKINA FASO 30 09h33'30''
19 22 TELLA Artuce
CMR
36 09h33'30''
20 4 FOLTÁN Adam
SVK
SLOVAKIA 20 09h33'30''
21 26 HERVE RAOUL Mba
CMR
32 09h33'30''
22 52 KOSSOKO Sadikou
CMR
CAMEROON 22 09h33'30''
23 55 VOUKENG KEMTSOP Ismael
CMR
CAMEROON 22 09h33'30''
24 75 KINANIRA ISCHARA Daniel
COD
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO 23 09h33'39''
25 76 KAMENA Tshiyana
COD
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO 20 09h33'39''
26 85 DIALLO Sidi
MLI
MALI 20 09h33'39''
27 11 ARERUYA Joseph
RWA
RWANDA 24 09h34'12''
28 MUMBERE KYALIRE Chance
COD
09h35'29'' *** 0
29 83 KOUYATÉ Adama
MLI
MALI 31 09h35'51''
30 54 Kamdem Fodjo Jordan
CMR
CAMEROON 21 09h36'24''
31 36 KONE Souleymane
BUR
BURKINA FASO 23 09h36'24''
32 42 SANOGO Abou
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 26 09h36'24''
33 56 KONO Idriss Durel
CMR
CAMEROON 26 09h36'24''
34 65 DIANDY Guy Antoine
SEN
SENEGAL 26 09h36'37''
35 12 BYUKUSENGE Patrick
RWA
RWANDA 29 09h36'38''
36 86 DIARRA Sidiki
MLI
MALI 25 09h36'56''
37 2 MICHALIČKA ŠTefan
SVK
SLOVAKIA 20 09h38'02''
38 16 UHIRIWE Byiza Renus
RWA
RWANDA 19 09h39'17''
39 3 BLAŠKO Matej
SVK
SLOVAKIA 20 09h41'52''
40 6 ROVDER Pavol
SVK
SLOVAKIA 19 09h42'12''
1
2
1 - 40 of 52 items
41 96 SODJEDE Ricardo
BEN
BENIN 19 09h42'48''
42 31 NIKIEMA Abdoul Aziz
BUR
BURKINA FASO 32 09h43'32''
43 44 YOSSI Adama
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 25 09h44'05''
44 43 KOUADIO Kouamé Antoine
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 23 09h46'57''
45 45 SORO Poroloh Yacouba
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 31 09h50'18''
46 84 TOGOLA Moussa
MLI
MALI 26 09h54'27''
47 92 SAGBO Emmanuel
BEN
BENIN 26 09h59'34''
48 91 ABDOUL Bashiki
BEN
BENIN 28 10h00'17''
49 35 NIKIEMA Bachirou
BUR
BURKINA FASO 21 10h07'50''
50 46 SOUMAHORO Ben Ibrahim
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 25 10h08'55''
51 93 SOWOU Rémi
BEN
BENIN 24 10h15'55''
52 LIANZA MULANGA Jonathan
COD
10h22'20'' *** 0
1
2
41 - 52 of 52 items
Close