1 3 BRAND Lucinda NED TELENET BALOISE LIONS W 31 0:53:43
2 1 ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen NED ALPECIN - FENIX W 22 0:54:07
3 7 BETSEMA Denise NED PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL W 27 0:54:15
4 55 VAS Kata Blanka HUN W 19 0:54:15
5 2 WORST Annemarie NED 777 W 25 0:54:33
6 8 PIETERSE Puck NED ALPECIN - FENIX W 18 0:55:05
7 12 VERDONSCHOT Laura BEL PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL W 24 0:55:14
8 42 ARZUFFI Alice Maria ITA 777 W 26 0:55:14
9 48 KAY Anna GBR STARCASINO CX TEAM W 21 0:55:28
10 4 KASTELIJN Yara NED CREDISHOP-FRISTADS W 23 0:55:36
11 50 ROCHETTE Maghalie CAN W 27 0:55:38
12 10 CANT Sanne BEL IKO - CRELAN W 30 0:55:45
13 15 FRANCK Alicia BEL PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT W 26 0:55:52
14 43 BARONI Francesca ITA SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE W 21 0:55:54
15 36 GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia ESP NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM W 30 0:55:56
16 22 CLAUZEL Perrine FRA A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM W 26 0:56:23
17 45 REALINI Gaia ITA SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE W 19 0:56:30
18 9 DE BOER Sophie NED W 30 0:56:42
19 5 VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge NED 777 W 21 0:57:00
20 21 NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion FRA STARCASINO CX TEAM W 21 0:57:03
21 49 NELSON Josie GBR TRINITY RACING W 18 0:57:21
22 17 TRUYEN Marthe BEL TELENET BALOISE LIONS W 21 0:57:39
23 11 VAN LOY Ellen BEL TELENET BALOISE LIONS W 40 0:57:53
24 52 BARHOUMI Zina SUI W 24 0:57:56
25 13 VANDERBEKEN Joyce BEL W 36 0:57:56
26 41 LECHNER Eva ITA STARCASINO CX TEAM W 35 0:58:13
27 24 MORICHON Anaïs FRA W 21 0:58:16
28 23 FOUQUENET Amandine FRA W 19 0:58:30
29 32 ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla CZE W 29 0:58:34
30 35 TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza CZE W 22 0:58:47
31 39 COMPTON Katherine USA W 42 0:58:54
32 47 BULLERI Alessia ITA CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM W 27 0:59:19
33 28 CLAUZEL Hélène FRA A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM W 22 0:59:43
34 31 VANÍČKOVÁ Tereza CZE W 20 0:59:49
35 16 VERHOEVEN Suzanne BEL W 24 1:00:07
36 19 DE WILDE Julie BEL IKO - CRELAN W 18 1:00:17
37 29 GIRAULT Lyse FRA W 20 1:00:26
38 18 BROUWERS Julie BEL W 18 1:00:45
39 30 ŠVIHÁLKOVÁ Tereza CZE W 21 1:00:55
40 51 PAUL Stefanie GER W 34 1:01:03
41 34 UNGERMANOVÁ Elizabeth CZE W 21 1:01:13
42 37 CUETO VEGA Sara ESP W 26 1:02:00
43 53 RÜEGG Noemi SUI W 19
44 27 DEVIGNE Camille FRA ARDENNES CROSS TEAM W 18
45 33 MUDŘÍKOVÁ Kateřina CZE W 24
46 54 GEOGHEGAN Michelle IRL W 38
47 46 PERSICO Silvia ITA W 23
48 40 COOGAN CISEK Corey USA W 43
14 SELS Loes BEL IKO - CRELAN W 35 DNF
6 VAN ANROOIJ Shirin NED TELENET BALOISE LIONS W 18 DNF
44 CASASOLA Sara ITA W 21 DNF
25 CURINIER Léa FRA W 19 DNS
Close