1
ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen ALPECIN-FENIX
NED19980806 DE
45´53"
2
BRAND Lucinda TELENET - BALOISE LIONS
NED19890702 DE
46´12" +0´19"
3
BETSEMA Denise PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
NED19930123 DE
46´16" +0´23"
4
HONSINGER Clara CANNONDALE CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM
USA19970605 DE
47´23" +1´30"
5
CANT Sanne IKO-CRELAN
BEL19901008 DEPROF
47´29" +1´36"
6
VOS Marianne CCC - LIV
NED19870513 DE
47´43" +1´50"
7
BAKKER Manon CREDISHOP-FRISTADS
NED19990715 DE
47´56" +2´03"
8
KASTELIJN Yara CREDISHOP-FRISTADS
NED19970809 DE.UCI
48´12" +2´19"
9
VAS Kata Blanka DOLTCINI-VAN EYCK SPORT-PROXIMUS WOMEN CT
HUN20010903 DE.UCI
48´38" +2´45"
10
VAN EMPEL Fem PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
NED20020903 DE
48´46" +2´53"
11
VAN ALPHEN Aniek CREDISHOP-FRISTADS
NED19990201 DE
49´01" +3´08"
12
ROCHETTE Maghalie SPECIALIZED/FEEDBACK SPORTS
CAN19930420 DE
49´01" +3´08"
13
ARZUFFI Alice Maria 777
ITA19941119 DE
49´22" +3´29"
14
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion STARCASINO CX TEAM
FRA19990107 DE.UCI
49´30" +3´37"
15
LECHNER Eva STARCASINO CX TEAM
ITA19850701 DE
49´51" +3´58"
16
PIETERSE Puck ALPECIN-FENIX
NED20020513 DE
49´59" +4´06"
17
KAY Anna STARCASINO CX TEAM
GBR19990506 DE
50´04" +4´11"
18
CLAUZEL Hélène AS BIKE CROSS TEAM
FRA19980125 DE
50´11" +4´18"
19
COMPTON Katherine KFC RACING P/B TREK/KNIGHT COMPOSITES
USA19781203 DE
50´15" +4´22"
20
PERSICO SILVIA VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
ITA19970725 DE.UCI
50´25" +4´32"
21
VAN LOY Ellen TELENET - BALOISE LIONS
BEL19800916 DEPROF
50´29" +4´36"
22
VERHESTRAETEN Karen IKO-CRELAN
BEL19910423 DE.UCI
50´38" +4´45"
23
CLAUZEL Perrine AS BIKE CROSS TEAM
FRA19940405 DE
50´48" +4´55"
24
MUNRO Madigan TREK FACTORY RACING CX
USA20020406 DE
50´55" +5´02"
25
KEOUGH Kaitlin CANNONDALE/CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM
USA19920101 DE.UCI
51´03" +5´10"
26
TRUYEN Marthe TELENET - BALOISE LIONS
BEL19990930 DE.UCI
51´33" +5´40"
27
FAHRINGER Rebecca KONA MAXXIS SHIMANO
USA19890804 DE
51´49" +5´56"
28
VAN DE STEENE Kim BNS TECHNICS - GROUP T.O.M.
BEL19860708 DE
52´08" +6´15"
29
MEISTROK Susanne PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI
NED19991008 DE
52´19" +6´26"
30
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC - LIV
NED19930512 DE
52´37" +6´44"
31
MORICHON Anais TEAM ARKEA
FRA19991006 DE
52´43" +6´50"
32
VERHOEVEN Suzanne XALT CYCLING
BEL19960508 DE
53´14" +7´21"
33
MCGILL Sidney PEDALHEAD RACE ROOM
CAN19990201 DE
53´31" +7´38"
34
WRIGHT Sophie BIGLA - KATUSHA
GBR19990315 DE
53´39" +7´46"
35
KRÄHEMANN Lara COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM
SUI19991012 DE
53´55" +8´02"
36
VAN DER BURG Esther PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES-DOLTCINI CT
NED19981002 DE
54´34" +8´41"
37
DE WILDE Julie IKO-CRELAN
BEL20021208 DEPROF
54´39" +8´46"
38
PORHEL Laura VS QUIMPER
FRA19990712 DE
54´41" +8´48"
39
LAQUEBE Amelie CERCLE CYCLISTE MAINSAT EVAUX
FRA19980725 DE
54´45" +8´52"
40
VAN WUNSEL Lise BIKE-ADVICE CYCLING TEAM
BEL20001231 DE
55´02" +9´09"
41
DOBBELAERE Jana Individueel
BEL19960403 DE
55´22" +9´29"
42
DEVIGNE Camille ARDENNES CROSS TEAM
FRA20021215 DE
55´29" +9´36"
43
STRAPPAZZON Marine TEAM PODIOCOM CC
FRA19940705 DE
55´32" +9´39"
44
BROUWERS Julie VONDELMOLEN-DE CEUSTER CYCLING TEAM
BEL20021223 DE
56´13" +10´20"
45
CUETO VEGA Sara ARRUEDA CYCLOCROSS TEAM
ESP19940216 DE
56´56" +11´03"
46
BASTIAENSSEN Fauve BNS TECHNICS - GROUP T.O.M.
BEL19971022 DE
56´57" +11´04"
47
KELLY Siobhan BLACK DOG RACING
CAN19960412 DE
57´41" +11´48"
48
LE DANTEC Gwennig ROUE D´OR CONFLANAISE
FRA19920501 DE
58´20" +12´27"
49
BARTHELS Maïté LP07 SCHIFFLANGE
LUX20011123 DE
1 r
50
COOGAN CISEK Corey VELO REVOLUTION - CYCLOCROSS CUSTOM
USA19771008 DE.UCI
1 r
51
MAES Shana TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM
BEL19950202 DE
1 r
52
ZWAENEPOEL Tessa PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI
BEL20010927 DE
1 r
53
GEOGHEGAN Michelle UNATTACHED
IRL19820621 DE
1 r
54
DE BRUYNE Meg BNS TECHNICS - GROUP T.O.M.
BEL19960923 DE
1 r
55
ROMBOUTS Tine ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL20000313 DE
1 r
56
PARAJÓN FUENTES María HERMANOS CLAVERO PC
ESP20021205 DE
1 r
Close