1 61 GIBBONS Ryan
RSA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 27 4:21:04 125
2 176 DELAPLACE Anthony
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 32 4:21:04 85
3 166 HERREGODTS Rune
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 4:21:45 70
4 75 LIETAER Eliot
BEL
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 31 4:21:48 60
5 120 LOPEZ CARAVACA Jordi
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 23 4:21:48 50
6 60 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 4:21:48 40
7 135 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 33 4:21:48 35
8 177 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 4:21:48 30
9 25 LAMMERTINK Maurits
NED
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 31 4:21:48 25
10 94 SMIT Willem Jakobus
RSA
BURGOS-BH 29 4:21:48 20
11 49 CLAEYS Dimitri
BEL
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 34 4:21:48 15
12 169 SPRENGERS Thomas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 31 4:21:48 10
13 147 VELASCO Simone
ITA
GAZPROM-RUSVELO 26 4:21:48 5
14 172 HARDY Romain
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 33 4:21:48 5
15 41 BOUČEK Jakub
CZE
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 20 4:21:48 5
16 143 CHERNETSKII Sergei
RUS
GAZPROM-RUSVELO 31 4:21:48 3
17 78 CHEVALIER Maxime
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 22 4:21:48 3
18 90 SAVINI Daniel
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 24 4:21:48 3
19 73 BONNAMOUR Franck
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 26 4:21:48 3
20 203 MAAS Jan
NED
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 25 4:21:48 3
21 20 BELLICAUD Jeremy
FRA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 23 4:21:48 3
22 179 OWSIAN Lukasz
POL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 31 4:21:48 3
23 157 ROSSKOPF Joseph
USA
RALLY CYCLING 32 4:21:48 3
24 154 MANNION Gavin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 30 4:21:48 3
25 109 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 28 4:21:48 3
26 263 THALMANN Roland
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG 28 4:21:48
27 89 GAROSIO Andrea
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 28 4:21:48
28 261 CHRISTEN Fabio
SUI
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 19 4:21:48
29 133 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 25 4:21:48
30 100 OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
ESP
BURGOS-BH 28 4:21:48
31 62 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 4:21:48
32 123 PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 24 4:21:48
33 195 MILTIADIS Andreas
CYP
GIOS 25 4:21:48
34 173 ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 33 4:21:48
35 11 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS 31 4:21:48
36 118 BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 24 4:21:48
37 52 GOGL Michael
AUT
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 28 4:21:55
38 47 BENNETT Sean
USA
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 25 4:22:08
39 128 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 37 4:24:37
40 162 DE KETELE Kenny
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 36 4:24:37
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 158 items
41 187 ARMSTRONG Thomas
GBR
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA 27 4:24:37
42 232 BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik
SWE
BIKE AID 22 4:24:37
43 86 COVILI Luca
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 24 4:24:37
44 113 BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 21 4:24:37
45 39 HOLLYMAN Mason
GBR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 21 4:24:37
46 2 ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 24 4:24:37
47 96 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
ESP
BURGOS-BH 31 4:24:37
48 85 MONACO Alessandro
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 23 4:24:37
49 58 MULUEBERHAN Henok
ERI
TEAM QHUBEKA 22 4:24:40
50 131 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 29 4:28:57
51 7 JØRGENSEN Mathias
DEN
MOVISTAR TEAM 24 4:28:57
52 70 BACKAERT Frederik
BEL
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 31 4:30:25
53 142 CANOLA Marco
ITA
GAZPROM-RUSVELO 33 4:30:25
54 145 STRAKHOV Dmitrii
RUS
GAZPROM-RUSVELO 26 4:30:25
55 16 HERRADA Jose
ESP
COFIDIS 36 4:33:14
56 14 HAAS Nathan
AUS
COFIDIS 32 4:33:14
57 1 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 4:33:14
58 34 BERWICK Sebastian
AUS
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 22 4:34:30
59 108 BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 32 4:35:49
60 110 CEPEDA Jefferson
ECU
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 25 4:35:49
61 99 CANTON SERRANO Isaac
ESP
BURGOS-BH 25 4:35:49
62 59 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 34 4:36:21
63 71 BAGIOLI Nicola
ITA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 26 4:36:21
64 152 BRITTON Robert
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 37 4:36:21
65 15 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
ESP
COFIDIS 25 4:36:21
66 214 SCHLACHTER Franz
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 20 4:36:21
67 260 REUTIMANN Matthias
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 27 4:36:21
68 46 BARBERO Carlos
ESP
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 30 4:36:21
69 192 CAÑELLAS SANCHEZ Xavier
ESP
GIOS 24 4:36:21
70 198 GUTIERREZ REVUELTA Jose Manuel
ESP
GIOS 33 4:36:21
71 119 GARCIA PIERNA Carlos
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 22 4:36:21
72 134 JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 26 4:36:21
73 189 MUNTON Byron
RSA
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA 23 4:36:21
74 5 HOLLMANN Juri
GER
MOVISTAR TEAM 22 4:36:21
75 9 GONZÁLEZ RIVERA Abner
PUR
MOVISTAR TEAM 21 4:36:21
8 CULLAIGH Gabriel
GBR
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 DNF
10 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 DNF
12 CHAMPION Thomas
FRA
COFIDIS 22 DNF
13 FINE Eddy
FRA
COFIDIS 24 DNF
18 SAJNOK Szymon
POL
COFIDIS 24 DNF
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 158 items
21 DEVRIENDT Tom
BEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 30 DNF
22 EIKING Odd Christian
NOR
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 27 DNF
23 EVANS Alexander
AUS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 24 DNF
27 VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 30 DNF
29 ZIMMERMANN Georg
GER
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 24 DNF
33 GREIPEL André
GER
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 39 DNF
35 SCHMIDT Mads Würtz
DEN
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 27 DNF
36 ZABEL Rick
GER
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 28 DNF
42 MACKELLAR Alastair
AUS
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 19 DNF
54 SUNDERLAND Dylan
AUS
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 25 DNF
57 VINJEBO Emil
DEN
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 27 DNF
64 MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif
UAE
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 DNF
68 TROIA Oliviero
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 27 DNF
74 FERASSE Thibault
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 27 DNF
77 BOILEAU Alan
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 22 DNF
81 CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Johnatan
COL
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 25 DNF
83 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 30 DNF
84 MAZZUCCO Fabio
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 22 DNF
93 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
ESP
BURGOS-BH 30 DNF
97 SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
ESP
BURGOS-BH 21 DNF
98 LANGELLOTTI Victor
MON
BURGOS-BH 26 DNF
106 OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro
COL
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 23 DNF
112 ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA Josu
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 21 DNF
114 URBANO FONTIVEROS Carmelo
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 24 DNF
116 AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 24 DNF
117 ARAIZ MICHEL Sergio
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 23 DNF
121 MENDEZ NOREÑA Daniel Alejandro
COL
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 21 DNF
130 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 32 DNF
138 BALLARIN MANSO Iker
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 24 DNF
144 ROVNY Ivan
RUS
GAZPROM-RUSVELO 34 DNF
146 VACEK Mathias
CZE
GAZPROM-RUSVELO 19 DNF
149 KUZMIN Anton
KAZ
GAZPROM-RUSVELO 25 DNF
151 BASSETT Stephen
USA
RALLY CYCLING 26 DNF
153 BROWN Nathan
USA
RALLY CYCLING 30 DNF
156 ORONTE Emerson
USA
RALLY CYCLING 31 DNF
158 SHEFFIELD Magnus
USA
RALLY CYCLING 19 DNF
164 DE VYLDER Lindsay
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 26 DNF
167 MERTENS Julian
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 DNF
170 VAN POUCKE Aaron
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 DNF
171 VERWILST Aaron
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 158 items
180 PAJUR Markus
EST
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 21 DNF
181 RIOU Alan
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 DNF
183 ESTELRICH CABANELLAS Mateu
ESP
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA 20 DNF
184 PELEGRI FERRANDIS Oscar
ESP
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA 27 DNF
185 BALLESTEROS CANOVAS Miguel Angel
ESP
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA 25 DNF
186 JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos
ESP
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA 30 DNF
188 D. KOVÁCS Dávid
HUN
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA 24 DNF
193 LOPES GONZALEZ Fernando
ESP
GIOS 28 DNF
194 BUENO GARCIA Jorge
ESP
GIOS 25 DNF
196 BELANDRIA MARQUINA Juan Eugenio
VEN
GIOS 24 DNF
197 BRUZUAL Jose
VEN
GIOS 25 DNF
201 HALLER Patrick
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 24 DNF
202 HEIDEMANN Miguel
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 23 DNF
204 MACIEJUK Filip
POL
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 22 DNF
205 MOBACH Jarno
NED
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 23 DNF
206 PRIES Cédric
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 21 DNF
211 DAVIS Corey
USA
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 29 DNF
212 HEMING Miká
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 21 DNF
215 VON STETTEN Laurin
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 19 DNF
216 WOLLENBERG Tim
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 21 DNF
217 GALKA Michal
POL
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 20 DNF
221 BAUER Dominik
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 24 DNF
222 THURAU Sven
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 25 DNF
223 RAßMANN Frederik
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 21 DNF
224 TEMMEN Jan-Marc
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 19 DNF
225 BOMMEL Henning
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 38 DNF
226 MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 20 DNF
228 STEIGNER Kilian
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 21 DNF
231 DEBESAY Mekseb
ERI
BIKE AID 30 DNF
233 VAN ENGELEN Adne
NED
BIKE AID 28 DNF
234 WOLF Justin
GER
BIKE AID 29 DNF
236 KIPKEMBOI Salim
KEN
BIKE AID 23 DNF
237 SCHNAPKA Matthias
GER
BIKE AID 41 DNF
239 KÖNIG Marco
GER
BIKE AID 26 DNF
256 BÖGLI Jonathan
SUI
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 21 DNF
257 SCHNEITER Joab
SUI
VINI ZABU' 23 DNF
258 THIÉBAUD Valère
SUI
22 DNF
259 IMHOF Claudio
SUI
31 DNF
1
2
3
4
121 - 158 of 158 items
Close