1
VAN AERT Wout JUMBO – VISMA
BEL19940915 EL.PTT
59´32"
2
SWEECK Laurens PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
BEL19931217 EL.CMC
1H00´29" +0´57"
3
VAN DER HAAR Lars TELENET LIONS
NED19910723 ELITE
1H00´33" +1´01"
4
VAN DER POEL David ALPECIN – FENIX
NED19920615 EL.CP
1H00´55" +1´23"
5
ADAMS Jens HOLLEBEEKHOEVE CT
BEL19920605 EL.MC
1H01´06" +1´34"
6
SOETE Daan GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS
BEL19941219 EL.CMC
1H01´14" +1´42"
7
SWEECK Diether CREDISHOP-FRISTADS
BEL19931217 EL.CP
1H01´14" +1´42"
8
VAN KESSEL Corne TORMANS CYCLOCROSS TEAM
NED19910807 EL.PTT
1H01´14" +1´42"
9
MEEUSEN Tom GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS
BEL19881107 EL.CMC
1H01´48" +2´16"
10
CAMPS Jelle PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
BEL19990405 ELITE
1H02´20" +2´48"
11
VANDEBOSCH Toon PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
BEL19990619 ELITE
1H02´54" +3´22"
12
ORTS LLORET Felipe TEIKA-BH-GSPORT
ESP19950401 EL.CP
1H03´02" +3´30"
13
BAESTAENS Vincent GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS
BEL19890618 EL.CMC
1H03´02" +3´30"
14
MEIN Thomas TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM
GBR19990112 ELITE
1H03´02" +3´30"
15
KIELICH Timo CREDISHOP-FRISTADS
BEL19990805 ELITE
1H03´02" +3´30"
16
NYS Thibau BALOISE TREK LIONS
BEL20021112 ELITE
1H03´15" +3´43"
17
BEKAERT Yentl BALOISE TREK LIONS
BEL19990718 ELITE
1H03´15" +3´43"
18
GRAS Yan AAA-SORIUS
FRA19960107 ELITE
1H03´19" +3´47"
19
RONHAAR Pim PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
NED20010720 ELITE
1H03´29" +3´57"
20
TURNER Ben TRINITY RACING
GBR19990528 ELITE
1H03´35" +4´03"
21
CHAINEL Steve CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
FRA19830906 ELITE
1H03´35" +4´03"
22
VRACHTEN Arne ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL19990223 ELITE
1H03´52" +4´20"
23
AERNOUTS Jim BALOISE TREK LIONS
BEL19890323 EL.CMC
1H03´53" +4´21"
24
LOOCKX Lander GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS
BEL19970425 EL.CMC
1H03´58" +4´26"
25
WHITE Curtis CANNONDALE P/B CYCLOCROSSWORLD
USA19950928 ELITE
1H04´08" +4´36"
26
SIEBENS Gianni URBANO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19980717 ELITE2
1H04´11" +4´39"
27
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar TARTELETTO - ISOREX CX-TEAM
BEL19911008 ELITE2
1H04´16" +4´44"
28
MENUT David CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
FRA19920311 ELITE
1 r
29
SIEMONS Julian VAN DEN PLAS - HEPA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19991016 ELITE
1 r
30
VERSTRYNGE Emiel TORMANS CYCLOCROSS TEAM
BEL20020204 ELITE
1 r
31
AGTERBERG Kyle G.W.C. DE ADELAAR
NED19990219 ELITE
1 r
32
MEEUSSEN Witse PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
BEL20010308 ELITE
2 r
33
GYS Jens WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL19890326 ELITE2
2 r
34
VAN DEN BROECK Arno VDB CYCLING TEAM
BEL20000404 ELITE
2 r
35
DUBAU Joshua TEAM PELTRAX BRAQUET LIBRE
FRA19960604 ELITE2
2 r
36
THOMAS Théo TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM
FRA20010918 ELITE
2 r
37
VERVOORT Wout INDIVIDUEEL
BEL20010106 ELITE
2 r
38
VAN LOOVEREN Joachim PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT
BEL20010810 ELITE
2 r
39
HUYBS Ward BALOISE TREK LIONS
BEL20021121 ELITE
2 r
40
MASON Cameron TRINITY RACING
GBR20000818 ELITE
2 r
41
CRISPIN Mickaël CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
FRA19980407 ELITE
2 r
42
BAERS Arne ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL20020327 ELITE
3 r
43
VAN DIJKE Koen TWC HET SNELLE WIEL
NED19960416 ELITE2
3 r
44
VERBURG Luke 2MOSO CYCLING TEAM
NED20010512 ELITE
3 r
45
MAINGUENAUD Tom ANGOULEME VELO CLUB
FRA20000813 ELITE
3 r
46
GILLES Cyprien UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
FRA20000801 ELITE
4 r
47
GODRIE Stan PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL - ORANGE
NED19930109 EL.CP
4 r
48
ANANIE Ugo CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
FRA20021228 ELITE
4 r
49
VAN CAMPENHOUT Jetze GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS
BEL20020109 ELITE
4 r
50
HORNY Clement BH-WALLONIE MTB TEAM
BEL20001111 ELITE
4 r
51
MORICHON Mathieu TEAM ROYALBIKESHOP.COM
FRA19950204 ELITE
4 r
52
ALDERWEIRELD Robin TEAM ATOM 6
BEL19961210 ELITE2
4 r
53
WYSEURE Joran ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL20010109 ELITE
4 r
54
VERHEYEN Thomas WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL19970214 ELITE2
5 r
55
THOMAS Victor PéDALE D´ALSACE
FRA19980429 ELITE
5 r
56
PEMEN Dolf PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT
BEL20000522 ELITE
5 r
57
REMONDET Valentin A.S. BIKE CROSSTEAM
FRA19990221 ELITE
5 r
58
HUBY Antoine CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
FRA20010119 ELITE
5 r
59
LELANDAIS Remi CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
FRA20020827 ELITE
5 r
60
RICHARD ANDRADE Florian CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
FRA20020330 ELITE
5 r
61
CASTILLE Noé CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
FRA20021117 ELITE
6 r
62
SALOMEZ Ydris PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT
BEL20010227 ELITE
6 r
63
VREESWIJK Noah ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM
NED20011223 ELITE
6 r
64
BETTENDORFF Loïc LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
LUX20010428 ELITE
6 r
65
PRIES Cédric LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
LUX20001025 ELITE
6 r
66
ANDERSON Jonathan NONE
USA19960522 ELITE
6 r
67
VAN KEMPEN Jules TRI-CYCLISTS BRC
USA20020727 ELITE
7 r
68
MIK Esser CYCLING TEAM ATTERTDAUL
LUX20011119 ELITE
7 r
69
OGER Vincent ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
BEL19940821 ELITE2
7 r
DNF
JOT Hugo ARDENNES CROSS TEAM
FRA20010608 ELITE
DNF
DNF
GROENEN Klaas CYCLOTEAM.NL
NED19941109 ELITE2
DNF
Close