1 55 SALEH Mohd Harrif
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 33 03:13:35 40
2 104 BANASZEK Alan
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 24 03:13:35 30
3 145 KULYK Andrii
UKR
32 03:13:35 25
4 23 GUARDINI Andrea
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE 32 03:13:35 20
5 42 BALKAN Onur
TUR
SALCANO SAKARYA BB 25 03:13:35 15
6 83 PISKUNOV Maksim
RUS
24 03:13:35 10
7 54 REGUIGUI Youcef
ALG
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 31 03:13:35 5
8 31 STASH Mamyr
RUS
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 28 03:13:35 3
9 132 SAIDI Nassim
ALG
27 03:13:35 3
10 43 BOUGLAS Georgios
GRE
SALCANO SAKARYA BB 31 03:13:35 3
11 212 DENISOV Denis
RUS
19 03:13:35
12 61 COUANON Jonathan
FRA
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 24 03:13:35
13 2 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 30 03:13:35
14 63 ODA Hijiri
JPN
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 23 03:13:35
15 291 JURADO LOPEZ Christofer
PAN
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES 26 03:13:35
16 136 HAMZA Yacine
ALG
24 03:13:35
17 81 VIUNOSHEV Mikhail
RUS
20 03:13:35
18 6 TRAININI Tomas
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 20 03:13:35
19 214 SHCHEGOLKOV Ilia
RUS
19 03:13:35
20 156 ROSTOVTSEV Sergei
RUS
24 03:13:35
21 261 TSISHKOU Raman
BLR
27 03:13:35
22 173 FOMOVSKIY Aleksey
UZB
21 03:13:35
23 155 SMIRNOV Alexandr
RUS
LOKOSPHINX 23 03:13:35
24 281 HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir
BLR
26 03:13:35
25 15 GRANIGAN Noah
USA
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING 25 03:13:35
26 176 SIRKO Dmitriy
UZB
19 03:13:35
27 95 SHAUCHENKA Siarhei
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 23 03:13:35
28 1 GABBURO Davide
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 28 03:13:35
29 46 OZGUR Batuhan
TUR
SALCANO SAKARYA BB 23 03:13:35
30 96 CHARNIAUSKI Ivan
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 22 03:13:35
31 193 BEKENOV Alexandr
KAZ
20 03:13:35
32 75 NOVAKOVSKYI Vitalii
UKR
EUROCAR GRAWE UKRAINE 24 03:13:35
33 93 SHNYRKO Aliaksei
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 27 03:13:35
34 244 KHALIKOV Bulat
RUS
22 03:13:35
35 231 VORRIAS Ioannis
GRE
36 03:13:35
36 233 STÖCKLI Jan
SUI
22 03:13:35
37 102 BANASZEK Norbert
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 24 03:13:35
38 262 MAZUR Dzianis
BLR
21 03:13:35
39 246 BORZOV Dmitrii
RUS
22 03:13:35
40 211 IVANOV Viacheslav
RUS
19 03:13:35
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 173 items
41 45 KONONENKO Mykhaylo
UKR
SALCANO SAKARYA BB 34 03:13:35
42 264 RAMANAU Raman
BLR
27 03:13:35
43 71 VASYLIEV Maksym
UKR
EUROCAR GRAWE UKRAINE 31 03:13:35
44 292 ARCHIBOLD CASTILLO Franklin
PAN
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES 24 03:13:35
45 151 SHICHKIN Vlas
RUS
19 03:13:35
46 133 NEHARI Mohamed Amine
ALG
21 03:13:35
47 172 RAKHIMBAEV Behzodek
UZB
19 03:13:35
48 283 KUDRAVETS Artsiom
BLR
19 03:13:35
49 44 ASADOV Elchin
AZE
SALCANO SAKARYA BB 34 03:13:35
50 82 ERSHOV Artur
RUS
31 03:13:35
51 32 YAVUZ Emre
TUR
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 25 03:13:35
52 254 PRONIN Konstantin
RUS
20 03:13:35
53 101 PAWLAK Tobiasz
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 26 03:13:35
54 175 BOCHAROV Dmitriy
UZB
19 03:13:35
55 26 YUSTRE RODRIGUEZ Kristian Javier
COL
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE 28 03:13:35
56 64 TRACZ Szymon
POL
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 23 03:13:35
57 226 BIEN Max
USA
21 03:13:35
58 266 SHMANTSAR Aliaksei
BLR
21 03:13:35
59 203 GRINKEVICH Mark
BLR
20 03:13:35
60 286 SCHUMANN Máté
HUN
20 03:13:35
61 195 NIYAZOV Bolat
KAZ
21 03:13:35
62 122 ABDULAZIZLI Amral
AZE
19 03:13:35
63 154 MALNEV Sergey
RUS
LOKOSPHINX 23 03:13:35
64 182 DINMUKHAMETOV Ramis
KAZ
21 03:13:35
65 35 YIGIT Tahir
TUR
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 20 03:13:35
66 196 SLAMZHANOV Orken
KAZ
20 03:13:35
67 224 LUKOVIĆ 2809002780020
SRB
19 03:13:35
68 134 MANSOURI Hamza
ALG
22 03:13:35
69 73 MOVCHAN Andrii
UKR
EUROCAR GRAWE UKRAINE 19 03:13:35
70 91 KARALIOK Yauheni
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 25 03:13:35
71 191 FOMINYKH Daniil
KAZ
30 03:13:35
72 273 HANZIN Andrii
UKR
20 03:13:35
73 232 KUNZ Dominic
SUI
23 03:13:35
74 86 KOMIN Aleksandr
RUS
26 03:13:35
75 271 TSARENKO Kyrylo
UKR
21 03:13:35
76 74 KRIACHKO Yevhenii
UKR
EUROCAR GRAWE UKRAINE 19 03:13:35
77 141 BILYI Maksym
UKR
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 20 03:13:35
78 241 TERESHENOK Vitalii
RUS
20 03:13:35
79 225 JONES Seth
USA
21 03:13:35
80 146 KHOTULOV Denys
UKR
19 03:13:35
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 173 items
81 284 KIRYIEVICH Artur
BLR
21 03:13:35
82 242 ISLAMOV Valerii
RUS
20 03:13:35
83 25 SIMION Paolo
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE 29 03:13:35
84 76 SHEVCHENKO Oleksandr
UKR
EUROCAR GRAWE UKRAINE 22 03:13:35
85 123 MAMMADOV Mahmud
AZE
21 03:13:35
86 115 KUBIŠ Lukáš
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 21 03:13:35
87 274 GLADYSH Roman
UKR
26 03:13:35
88 243 STARCHENKO Nikita
RUS
23 03:13:35
89 135 BENGAYOU Abderaouf
ALG
23 03:13:35
90 94 STROKAU Vasili
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 26 03:13:35
91 84 GRIGORYAN Stepan
RUS
27 03:13:35
92 142 VASYLYUK Andriy
UKR
34 03:13:35
93 13 TVETCOV Serghei
ROU
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING 33 03:13:35
94 3 MAZZUCCO Fabio
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 22 03:13:35
95 4 COVILI Luca
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 24 03:13:35
96 56 MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 24 03:13:35
97 14 ROSS Kent
USA
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING 25 03:13:35
98 204 SAUCHYTS Uladzislau
BLR
20 03:13:35
99 131 LAGAB Azzedine
ALG
35 03:13:35
100 295 HERNÁNDEZ Nolberto
PAN
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES 25 03:13:35
101 53 QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian
COL
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 35 03:13:35
102 12 SALTZMAN Jason
USA
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING 24 03:13:35
103 251 OVCHINNIKOV Evgenii
RUS
21 03:13:35
104 235 NUHA Blerton
KOS
21 03:13:35
105 252 ULYANOV Artyom
RUS
19 03:13:35
106 294 LORENZO Randish Abdul
PAN
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES 24 03:13:35
107 72 DZHUS Volodymyr
UKR
EUROCAR GRAWE UKRAINE 28 03:13:35
108 272 YAKOVLEV Mykyta
UKR
20 03:13:35
109 194 LUCHSHENKO Sergey
KAZ
27 03:13:35
110 192 GRIDCHIN Maxim
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 21 03:13:35
111 222 STEFANOVIĆ 0605994782818
SRB
27 03:13:35
112 282 SHUMOV Nikolai
BLR
27 03:13:35
113 126 ABBASOV Ibad
AZE
19 03:13:35
114 293 STRAH MENDEZ Alex
PAN
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES 25 03:13:35
115 205 MARCHUK Dzianis
BLR
21 03:13:35
116 153 POLOZOV Viacheslav
RUS
LOKOSPHINX 20 03:13:35
117 263 BIALIAUSKI Kanstantsin
BLR
23 03:13:35
118 213 IGOSHEV Egor
RUS
19 03:13:35
119 164 LOHINSKÝ Filip
SVK
19 03:13:35
120 66 KNOTTEN Iver Johan
NOR
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 23 03:13:35
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 173 items
121 152 NOVOLODSKII Ivan
RUS
19 03:13:35
122 265 AKHRAMENKA Yauheni
BLR
26 03:13:35
123 163 LÍŠKA Andrej
SVK
CYCLING ACADEMY TRENČÍN 21 03:13:35
124 16 CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo
MEX
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING 29 03:13:35
125 144 SHCHYPAK Oleksandr
UKR
21 03:13:35
126 285 ÁRVAI Krisztián
HUN
21 03:13:35
127 5 TONELLI Alessandro
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 29 03:13:35
128 85 MAIKIN Roman
RUS
31 03:13:35
129 245 CHERNORUTSKIY Vladislav
RUS
20 03:13:35
130 276 SHCHERBAN Vladyslav
UKR
23 03:13:35
131 185 KARMAZHAKOV Sergey
KAZ
20 03:13:35
132 41 BUTS Vitaliy
UKR
SALCANO SAKARYA BB 35 03:13:35
133 174 ZABIROV Damir
UZB
20 03:13:35
134 52 EYOB Metkel
ERI
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 28 03:13:35
135 221 DANILOVIĆ 2304993782838
SRB
28 03:13:35
136 143 HOLOVASH Oleksandr
UKR
30 03:13:35
137 51 OVECHKIN Artem
RUS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 35 03:13:35
138 22 FILUTÁS Viktor
HUN
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE 25 03:13:50
139 24 ONESTI Emanuele
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE 26 03:13:52
140 296 ARAUZ BEITIA Carlos
PAN
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES 26 03:13:52
141 65 MEYER Robin
FRA
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 25 03:13:52
142 223 KUPUSOVIĆ 2306996124990
SRB
25 03:13:52
143 124 GURBANOV Ali
AZE
21 03:13:52
144 201 SHEMETAU Mikhail
BLR
27 03:13:52
145 113 FOLTÁN Adam
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 21 03:13:52
146 184 TURAR Assylkhan
KAZ
24 03:13:52
147 183 ZHUMAKAN Alisher
KAZ
24 03:13:52
148 116 CHREN Martin
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 22 03:14:05
149 165 BLAŠKO Matej
SVK
21 03:14:05
150 234 FELLMANN Daniel-Jonas
SUI
20 03:14:05
151 162 KRAMARČÍK Pavol
SVK
20 03:14:05
152 62 BÖGLI Jonathan
SUI
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 21 03:14:05
153 21 DIMA Emil
ROU
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE 24 03:14:05
154 171 KHALMURATOV Muradjan
UZB
39 03:14:10
155 33 TIRYAKI Oguzhan
TUR
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 23 03:14:12
156 34 SAMLI Feritcan
TUR
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 27 03:14:12
157 125 EYVAZOV Shahin
AZE
20 03:14:12
158 36 YILMAZ Yunus
TUR
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 25 03:14:12
159 11 MCGEOUGH Cormac
IRL
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING 25 03:14:12
160 103 BERNAS Pawel
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 31 03:14:12
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 173 items
161 112 CULLY Jan Andrej
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 26 03:14:12
162 202 BAZHKOU Stanislau
BLR
30 03:14:17
163 92 PAPOK Siarhei
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 33 03:14:17
164 161 NAGY Simon
SVK
CYCLING ACADEMY TRENČÍN 20 03:14:25
165 111 VANČO Tobias
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 19 03:14:25
166 114 ROVDER Pavol
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 20 03:14:32
167 275 HRYNIV Vitaliy
UKR
26 03:14:42
168 105 KUREK Adrian
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 33 03:15:00
169 121 JABRAYILOV Samir
AZE
27 03:16:53
170 106 STANISZEWSKI Daniel
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 24 03:17:02
171 181 YUSSIFOV Igor
KAZ
21 DNF
172 186 POTAPENKO Dmitriy
KAZ
20 DNF
173 253 KOMAROV Egor
RUS
19 DNF
1
2
3
4
5
161 - 173 of 173 items
Close