1 21 GAUDU David
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 04:32:37 200
2 12 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 23 +00 150
3 55 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 27 +11 125
4 5 HONORÉ Mikkel
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 24 +28 100
5 15 GODON Dorian
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 25 +40 85
6 95 VLASOV Aleksandr
RUS
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 25 +40 70
7 11 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 25 +42 60
8 22 PINOT Thibaut
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 +42 50
9 125 HIVERT Jonathan
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 36 +46 40
10 64 SIMMONS Quinn
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 20 +46 35
11 141 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 +46 30
12 101 COSTA Rui
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 +46 25
13 151 HUYS Laurens
BEL
BINGOAL WB 23 +46 20
14 176 TULETT Ben
GBR
ALPECIN-FENIX 20 +46 15
15 54 CARR Simon
GBR
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 23 +46 10
16 31 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
COFIDIS 28 +46 5
17 93 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 32 +46 5
18 91 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 36 +46 5
19 35 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS 31 +01:16 5
20 46 ROTA Lorenzo
ITA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 26 +01:16 5
21 121 PACHER Quentin
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 29 +01:16 5
22 137 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
ESP
DELKO 26 +01:16 5
23 34 GESCHKE Simon
GER
COFIDIS 35 +01:19 5
24 174 JANSSENS Jimmy
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 32 +01:34 5
25 82 ARU Fabio
ITA
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 31 +01:34 5
26 85 POWER Rob
AUS
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 26 +01:39 5
27 7 SERRY Pieter
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 33 +01:39 5
28 25 REICHENBACH Sébastien
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 32 +01:39 5
29 161 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 28 +01:39 5
30 71 PICCOLI James
CAN
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 30 +02:26 5
31 65 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 +02:32 3
32 113 SIMON Julien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 36 +02:32 3
33 44 EIKING Odd Christian
NOR
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 27 +02:32 3
34 86 SCHMID Mauro
SUI
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 22 +02:32 3
35 127 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
AUT
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 27 +02:32 3
36 45 LAMMERTINK Maurits
NED
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 31 +02:32 3
37 142 BOUET Maxime
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 35 +02:32 3
38 61 MOSCA Jacopo
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +02:32 3
39 143 DELAPLACE Anthony
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 32 +02:32 3
40 103 COVI Alessandro
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 +02:32 3
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 144 items
41 62 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +02:32
42 76 HAGEN Carl Fredrik
NOR
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 30 +02:32
43 24 GUGLIELMI Simon
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 +02:32
44 115 DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 28 +02:35
45 2 BAGIOLI Andrea
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 22 +02:38
46 94 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 31 +02:38
47 112 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 23 +03:14
48 145 GUERNALEC Thibault
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 +03:14
49 157 WIRTGEN Luc
LUX
BINGOAL WB 23 +03:40
50 77 NIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 27 +03:40
51 97 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 26 +03:40
52 96 PRONSKIY Vadim
KAZ
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 23 +03:40
53 153 MOLLY Kenny
BEL
BINGOAL WB 25 +03:40
54 41 BAKELANTS Jan
BEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 35 +03:40
55 185 URRUTY Maxime
FRA
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 28 +03:40
56 191 REUTIMANN Matthias
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 27 +04:10
57 33 EDET Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS 34 +04:31
58 16 PRODHOMME Nicolas
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 24 +04:31
59 14 GASTAUER Ben
LUX
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 34 +04:31
60 124 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 34 +04:31
61 23 ARMIRAIL Bruno
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +05:34
62 117 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 27 +06:15
63 171 VAKOČ Petr
CZE
ALPECIN-FENIX 29 +06:32
64 165 IRISARRI RICON Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 26 +06:32
65 144 OWSIAN Lukasz
POL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 31 +07:04
66 17 PETERS Nans
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 27 +07:04
67 67 NIBALI Antonio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +07:04
68 166 MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 25 +07:48
69 4 DEVENYNS Dries
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 38 +08:11
70 43 DELACROIX Théo
FRA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 22 +08:18
71 102 CONTI Valerio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 +09:24
72 106 MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 +09:24
73 167 MURGUIALDAY Jokin
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 21 +09:24
74 111 OURSELIN Paul
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 27 +09:24
75 163 BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 21 +09:24
76 177 SBARAGLI Kristian
ITA
ALPECIN-FENIX 31 +09:24
77 92 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 31 +09:24
78 164 CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 26 +09:24
79 75 CATAFORD Alexander
CAN
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 28 +09:24
80 42 BELLICAUD Jeremy
FRA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 23 +09:24
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 144 items
81 146 PICHON Laurent
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 35 +09:24
82 56 EL FARES Julien
FRA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 36 +09:24
83 133 DE ROSSI Lucas
FRA
DELKO 26 +09:24
84 131 FEDELI Alessandro
ITA
DELKO 25 +09:24
85 84 FRANKINY Kilian
SUI
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 27 +09:24
86 192 BALFOUR Stuart
GBR
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 24 +09:24
87 13 DEWULF Stan
BEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 24 +09:24
88 63 RIES Michel
LUX
TREK - SEGAFREDO 23 +09:24
89 152 MERTZ Remy
BEL
BINGOAL WB 26 +09:24
90 3 ČERNÝ Josef
CZE
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 28 +09:24
91 87 VACEK Karel
CZE
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 21 +09:24
92 1 CAVAGNA Rémi
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 26 +09:24
93 123 BONNAMOUR Franck
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 26 +09:24
94 154 PAASSCHENS Mathijs
NED
BINGOAL WB 25 +09:24
95 72 DE MARCHI Alessandro
ITA
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 35 +09:24
96 114 FERRON Valentin
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 23 +09:24
97 205 PAILLOT Yoann
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 30 +10:45
98 147 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 +11:39
99 194 LÜSCHER Damian
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 24 +11:39
100 162 AULAR SANABRIA Orluis Alberto
VEN
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 25 +11:39
101 197 VOISARD Yannis
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 23 +11:39
102 132 DELETTRE Alexandre
FRA
DELKO 24 +11:39
103 32 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
ESP
COFIDIS 25 +11:39
104 73 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 37 +13:40
105 66 KAMP Alexander
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +13:40
106 57 NAKANE Hideto
JPN
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 31 +13:40
107 126 LIETAER Eliot
BEL
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 31 +13:40
108 196 THIÈRY Cyrille
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 31 +13:40
109 107 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr
BLR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 +13:40
110 51 BETTIOL Alberto
ITA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 28 +13:40
111 52 NIELSEN Magnus Cort
DEN
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 28 +13:40
112 182 CENTRONE Ivan
LUX
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 26 +13:40
113 116 GAILLARD Marlon
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 +13:40
114 122 BOILEAU Alan
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 22 +15:34
115 175 WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
ALPECIN-FENIX 34 +16:13
116 37 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
COFIDIS 34 +16:18
117 172 BAYER Tobias
AUT
ALPECIN-FENIX 22 +16:18
118 136 BERTHET Clément
FRA
DELKO 24 +16:18
119 104 OLIVEIRA Ivo
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 +19:10
120 105 OLIVEIRA Rui
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 +19:10
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 144 items
121 27 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
LTU
GROUPAMA - FDJ 36 +19:10
122 26 DAVY Clément
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 +19:10
6 KNOX James
GBR
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 26 DNF
36 LAFAY Victor
FRA
COFIDIS 25 DNF
53 BEPPU Fumiyuki
JPN
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 38 DNF
74 CIMOLAI Davide
ITA
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 32 DNF
81 CLARKE Simon
AUS
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 35 DNF
83 BROWN Connor
NZL
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 23 DNF
134 DEBESAY Yakob
ERI
DELKO 22 DNF
135 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
ESP
DELKO 35 DNF
155 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
BINGOAL WB 36 DNF
156 VENNER Quentin
BEL
BINGOAL WB 23 DNF
173 VERVAEKE Louis
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 28 DNF
181 ANTOMARCHI Julien
FRA
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 37 DNF
183 DE WITTE Mathias
BEL
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 28 DNF
184 LEROUX Samuel
FRA
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 27 DNF
186 LEVEAU Jérémy
FRA
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 29 DNF
187 KOWALSKI Dylan
FRA
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 27 DNF
193 BIDWELL Andrew
NZL
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 21 DNF
195 MIFSUD Andréa
FRA
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 22 DNF
201 TESSON Jason
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 23 DNF
202 HUREL Tony
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 34 DNF
203 LOUVET Louis
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 24 DNF
204 MALDONADO Anthony
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 30 DNF
1
2
3
4
121 - 144 of 144 items
Close