1º 151 MARTE ARIAS, Cesar Alberto DOM ELI GESPROM EVOLUTION 3:19:29 10"
2º 64 OGANDO REYNOSO, Jonatan DOM ELI AERO CYCLING TEAM m.t. 6"
3º 144 SIERRA, Robert VEN ELI VENEZUELA PAIS DE FUTURO m.t. 4"
4º 122 RAMOS VARGAS, Rafael Alberto DOM ELI EDA CYCLING TEAM m.t.
5º 2 ESTEVEZ, Daniel USA ELI CYCLING TEAM LA VEGA m.t.
6º 42 MEDINA POLANCO, Carlos Javier DOM ELI LA ROMANA m.t.
7º 74 MOREL GARCIA, Edwin de Jesus DOM ELI DOGLOCY TEAM m.t.
8º 41 PUELLO MERCECES, Rodolfo DOM ELI LA ROMANA m.t.
9º 72 RODRIGUEZ TIBURCIO, Frankel DOM S23 DOGLOCY TEAM m.t.
10º 31 GERMOSO GOMEZ, Rudy Alexander DOM ELI FUNDACION ECC m.t.
11º 145 RUIZ PERALTA, Omar Antonio VEN S23 VENEZUELA PAIS DE FUTURO m.t.
12º 164 HOPKINS, Kaden BER S23 PUERTO RICO-BERMUDAS m.t.
13º 142 CHACON, Franklin VEN ELI VENEZUELA PAIS DE FUTURO m.t.
14º 133 KIANI, Aria USA ELI TEAM HERRERA COLOMBIA m.t.
15º 83 LANTIGUA NUÑEZ, Darnell DOM ELI FENIX m.t.
16º 152 TORRES CALDERON, Cristian Camilo COL ELI GESPROM EVOLUTION m.t.
17º 34 CRUZ MARTINEZ, Wendy Ramon DOM ELI FUNDACION ECC m.t.
18º 53 GARCIA PEÑA, Joel Jose DOM ELI INTEJA m.t.
19º 54 POLANCO ELENA, Manuel Steven DOM S23 INTEJA m.t.
20º 36 MAZARA LUISITO, Leonardo DOM ELI FUNDACION ECC m.t.
21º 96 QUIROGA, Yahir Amilcar VEN ELI ARCOIRIS m.t.
22º 153 FARFAN PENAGOS, Duvan Ferley COL ELI GESPROM EVOLUTION m.t.
23º 13 HERNANDEZ ALEJO, Carlos Manuel DOM S23 ASOCIPE - MOCA m.t.
24º 174 PATTERSON, Colin USA ELI VOLER FACTORY TEAM USA m.t.
25º 93 HERNANDEZ GALVIS, Rafael COL ELI ARCOIRIS m.t.
26º 51 MILAN JIMENEZ, Diego DOM ELI INTEJA m.t. 1"
27º 26 KNEPPERS, Paul Hendrik NED ELI ASOCIACION SAN CRISTOBAL m.t.
28º 134 CLAVIJO GAITAN, Brayan Estiven COL S23 TEAM HERRERA COLOMBIA m.t.
29º 84 JIMENEZ GONZALEZ, Bryan DOM ELI FENIX m.t.
30º 43 NOHALES NIETO, Edgar ESP ELI LA ROMANA m.t.
31º 75 JIMENEZ DE LOS SANTOS, Jose Francisco DOM ELI DOGLOCY TEAM m.t.
32º 143 RINCON, German VEN ELI VENEZUELA PAIS DE FUTURO m.t.
33º 162 OTERO GONZALEZ, Julian PUR ELI PUERTO RICO-BERMUDAS m.t.
34º 92 LUCIANO, Jose Ernando DOM S23 ARCOIRIS m.t.
35º 5 MARTINEZ UREÑA, Jorge Luis DOM ELI CYCLING TEAM LA VEGA m.t.
36º 114 QUEZADA PIÑEYRO, Gregory Junior DOM S23 ASODOCI NYC m.t.
37º 94 MUÑOZ REYES, Francisco DOM ELI ARCOIRIS m.t.
38º 141 RAMIREZ, Klesmas Yurgen VEN ELI VENEZUELA PAIS DE FUTURO a 7
39º 3 DELGADO CAPELLAN, Miguel Marcos DOM ELI CYCLING TEAM LA VEGA a 7
40º 163 LEON TORRES, Bryan PUR ELI PUERTO RICO-BERMUDAS a 7
41º 161 MOLINA PAGAN, Luis PUR S23 PUERTO RICO-BERMUDAS a 7
42º 22 DE JESUS RAMIREZ, Andy Alberto DOM ELI ASOCIACION SAN CRISTOBAL a 9
43º 132 MALDONADO MURILLO, Jonnathan L. COL S23 TEAM HERRERA COLOMBIA a 9
44º 124 MATUTE BACA, Nahum Fredd HON ELI EDA CYCLING TEAM a 9 1"
45º 35 PADILLA MIRANDA, Julio GUA ELI FUNDACION ECC a 9
46º 172 BORSTELMANN, Juan USA ELI VOLER FACTORY TEAM USA a 9 2"
47º 85 RODRIGUEZ, Michael Jonathan DOM ELI FENIX a 9
48º 61 CONCEPCION SANCHEZ, Cristian DOM S23 AERO CYCLING TEAM a 9
49º 33 JULAJUJ, Alex GUA ELI FUNDACION ECC a 9
50º 66 CARDONA GARCIA, Wilson Steeven COL ELI AERO CYCLING TEAM a 9
51º 62 DE LA CRUZ, Michel Jhonson DOM ELI AERO CYCLING TEAM a 13
52º 131 MORENO SALAMANCA, Esteban Javier COL S23 TEAM HERRERA COLOMBIA a 13
53º 71 RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, Jose Frank DOM ELI DOGLOCY TEAM a 13
54º 6 TAPIA CEBALLOS, Angel Juan DOM S23 CYCLING TEAM LA VEGA a 17
55º 65 CESPEDES ALCANTARA, Carlos Alfredo DOM ELI AERO CYCLING TEAM a 17
56º 1 SANCHEZ, Nelson Ismael DOM ELI CYCLING TEAM LA VEGA a 17
57º 155 WEAVER, Rolly USA ELI GESPROM EVOLUTION a 17
58º 103 PAULINO RODRIGUEZ, Jose Miguel DOM S23 RUTEROS VEGANOS a 21
59º 105 DELGADO PAULINO, Darwin DOM ELI RUTEROS VEGANOS a 21
60º 135 VALDEZ PEREZ, Isidro DOM ELI TEAM HERRERA COLOMBIA a 22
61º 125 CANASTUJ, Jose GUA ELI EDA CYCLING TEAM a 22
62º 86 MINIER CASTILLO, Rodny DOM ELI FENIX a 30
63º 176 GAULKE, Wyatt USA ELI VOLER FACTORY TEAM USA a 30
64º 44 SALADIN DE LA ROSA, Gelyn Emilio DOM ELI LA ROMANA a 30
65º 121 MARQUEZ, Leonardo URU ELI EDA CYCLING TEAM a 32
66º 104 LIRANZO CASTILLO, Jeudy DOM ELI RUTEROS VEGANOS a 32
67º 11 GOMEZ TORRES, Antonio Emilio DOM S23 ASOCIPE - MOCA a 32
68º 14 PEREZ ANGELES, Elias Manuel DOM ELI ASOCIPE - MOCA a 32
69º 123 GARCIA, Geovanny DOM ELI EDA CYCLING TEAM a 0"
70º 4 CANELA CAPELLAN, Wellinton Dariel DOM ELI CYCLING TEAM LA VEGA a 34
71º 24 SEINTJE, Manuel NED ELI ASOCIACION SAN CRISTOBAL a 39
72º 52 NUÑEZ HERNANDEZ, Adrian Santiago DOM ELI INTEJA a 40
73º 63 PEÑA IBERT, Rafael Erizon DOM ELI AERO CYCLING TEAM a 43
74º 91 JAVIER PEREZ, Robert Antonio DOM ELI ARCOIRIS a 43
75º 106 MARTE AGUILERA, Junior Antonio DOM ELI RUTEROS VEGANOS a 43 3"
76º 113 MEJIA BUENO, Luis Cristino DOM S23 ASODOCI NYC a 43
77º 55 MARTE CESPEDES, Jesus Roniel DOM S23 INTEJA a 43
78º 175 DREW, Chistopher USA ELI VOLER FACTORY TEAM USA a 47
79º 126 CRUZ COLON, Adderlyn Felix DOM ELI EDA CYCLING TEAM a 1:20
80º 156 DE JESUS MERAN, Juan Carlos DOM ELI GESPROM EVOLUTION a 1:56 3"
81º 56 DE LOS SANTOS GUZMAN, Hector Isaac DOM S23 INTEJA a 2:12
82º 111 PEÑA MOREL, Edikson Rafael DOM ELI ASODOCI NYC a 2:12
83º 112 CABRERA, Dawry USA ELI ASODOCI NYC a 2:12 2"
84º 171 ANTON, Blake USA ELI VOLER FACTORY TEAM USA a 2:12
85º 173 JUNGE, Frederick USA ELI VOLER FACTORY TEAM USA a 2:55
86º 25 OVIEDO ALCANTARA, Luis Napoleon DOM ELI ASOCIACION SAN CRISTOBAL a 3:31
87º 116 QUITERIO CUELLO, Stalin DOM ELI ASODOCI NYC a 0"
88º 73 DERIBAL, Stiveng Junior DOM S23 DOGLOCY TEAM a 13:35
89º 32 REYES REYES, Paclo Alcides DOM ELI FUNDACION ECC a 15:20
RETIRADOS
21 GARCIA OLIVO, Lisander Manuel DOM ASOCIACION SAN CRISTOBAL
General
1º 141 RAMIREZ, Klesmas Yurgen VEN ELI VENEZUELA PAIS DE FUTURO 17:17:55 90 16"
2º 142 CHACON, Franklin VEN ELI VENEZUELA PAIS DE FUTURO a 5:30 49 5"
3º 123 GARCIA, Geovanny DOM ELI EDA CYCLING TEAM a 6:29 128 10"
4º 51 MILAN JIMENEZ, Diego DOM ELI INTEJA a 7:53 129 7"
5º 145 RUIZ PERALTA, Omar Antonio VEN S23 VENEZUELA PAIS DE FUTURO a 7:57 78
6º 54 POLANCO ELENA, Manuel Steven DOM S23 INTEJA a 8:18 76
7º 33 JULAJUJ, Alex GUA ELI FUNDACION ECC a 8:31 196
8º 43 NOHALES NIETO, Edgar ESP ELI LA ROMANA a 8:35 147
9º 93 HERNANDEZ GALVIS, Rafael COL ELI ARCOIRIS a 8:58 171 9"
10º 164 HOPKINS, Kaden BER S23 PUERTO RICO-BERMUDAS a 9:13 36 19"
11º 66 CARDONA GARCIA, Wilson Steeven COL ELI AERO CYCLING TEAM a 9:47 215
12º 143 RINCON, German VEN ELI VENEZUELA PAIS DE FUTURO a 10:25 122
13º 172 BORSTELMANN, Juan USA ELI VOLER FACTORY TEAM USA a 10:31 97 2"
14º 3 DELGADO CAPELLAN, Miguel Marcos DOM ELI CYCLING TEAM LA VEGA a 11:36 279 3"
15º 174 PATTERSON, Colin USA ELI VOLER FACTORY TEAM USA a 12:17 83
16º 26 KNEPPERS, Paul Hendrik NED ELI ASOCIACION SAN CRISTOBAL a 12:23 91
17º 153 FARFAN PENAGOS, Duvan Ferley COL ELI GESPROM EVOLUTION a 12:55 192 1"
18º 1 SANCHEZ, Nelson Ismael DOM ELI CYCLING TEAM LA VEGA a 13:07 136
19º 84 JIMENEZ GONZALEZ, Bryan DOM ELI FENIX a 13:10 117
20º 131 MORENO SALAMANCA, Esteban Javier COL S23 TEAM HERRERA COLOMBIA a 13:43 176
21º 134 CLAVIJO GAITAN, Brayan Estiven COL S23 TEAM HERRERA COLOMBIA a 13:54 117
22º 124 MATUTE BACA, Nahum Fredd HON ELI EDA CYCLING TEAM a 14:02 257 1"
23º 6 TAPIA CEBALLOS, Angel Juan DOM S23 CYCLING TEAM LA VEGA a 14:11 251
24º 35 PADILLA MIRANDA, Julio GUA ELI FUNDACION ECC a 14:46 100 10"
25º 125 CANASTUJ, Jose GUA ELI EDA CYCLING TEAM a 14:47 239
26º 5 MARTINEZ UREÑA, Jorge Luis DOM ELI CYCLING TEAM LA VEGA a 15:36 207
27º 64 OGANDO REYNOSO, Jonatan DOM ELI AERO CYCLING TEAM a 15:47 110 16"
28º 132 MALDONADO MURILLO, Jonnathan L. COL S23 TEAM HERRERA COLOMBIA a 16:12 210
29º 61 CONCEPCION SANCHEZ, Cristian DOM S23 AERO CYCLING TEAM a 16:50 178
30º 112 CABRERA, Dawry USA ELI ASODOCI NYC a 16:53 264 6"
31º 161 MOLINA PAGAN, Luis PUR S23 PUERTO RICO-BERMUDAS a 17:30 175
32º 92 LUCIANO, Jose Ernando DOM S23 ARCOIRIS a 17:45 229
33º 31 GERMOSO GOMEZ, Rudy Alexander DOM ELI FUNDACION ECC a 18:20 211
34º 42 MEDINA POLANCO, Carlos Javier DOM ELI LA ROMANA a 18:29 213
35º 96 QUIROGA, Yahir Amilcar VEN ELI ARCOIRIS a 18:33 199
36º 11 GOMEZ TORRES, Antonio Emilio DOM S23 ASOCIPE - MOCA a 19:02 234
37º 162 OTERO GONZALEZ, Julian PUR ELI PUERTO RICO-BERMUDAS a 19:20 154
38º 106 MARTE AGUILERA, Junior Antonio DOM ELI RUTEROS VEGANOS a 20:54 277 3"
39º 126 CRUZ COLON, Adderlyn Felix DOM ELI EDA CYCLING TEAM a 21:03 345
40º 74 MOREL GARCIA, Edwin de Jesus DOM ELI DOGLOCY TEAM a 21:16 184 2"
41º 122 RAMOS VARGAS, Rafael Alberto DOM ELI EDA CYCLING TEAM a 21:17 129 1"
42º 41 PUELLO MERCECES, Rodolfo DOM ELI LA ROMANA a 21:18 94
43º 2 ESTEVEZ, Daniel USA ELI CYCLING TEAM LA VEGA a 21:18 134
44º 114 QUEZADA PIÑEYRO, Gregory Junior DOM S23 ASODOCI NYC a 21:18 189
45º 152 TORRES CALDERON, Cristian Camilo COL ELI GESPROM EVOLUTION a 21:25 197 12"
46º 163 LEON TORRES, Bryan PUR ELI PUERTO RICO-BERMUDAS a 21:40 257
47º 104 LIRANZO CASTILLO, Jeudy DOM ELI RUTEROS VEGANOS a 21:42 332
48º 36 MAZARA LUISITO, Leonardo DOM ELI FUNDACION ECC a 21:46 215
49º 72 RODRIGUEZ TIBURCIO, Frankel DOM S23 DOGLOCY TEAM a 21:46 224 13"
50º 83 LANTIGUA NUÑEZ, Darnell DOM ELI FENIX a 23:14 145
51º 151 MARTE ARIAS, Cesar Alberto DOM ELI GESPROM EVOLUTION a 23:28 231 10"
52º 62 DE LA CRUZ, Michel Jhonson DOM ELI AERO CYCLING TEAM a 23:33 305 3"
53º 91 JAVIER PEREZ, Robert Antonio DOM ELI ARCOIRIS a 23:38 278
54º 55 MARTE CESPEDES, Jesus Roniel DOM S23 INTEJA a 23:50 352
55º 113 MEJIA BUENO, Luis Cristino DOM S23 ASODOCI NYC a 25:25 313
56º 144 SIERRA, Robert VEN ELI VENEZUELA PAIS DE FUTURO a 25:50 114 16"
57º 63 PEÑA IBERT, Rafael Erizon DOM ELI AERO CYCLING TEAM a 25:56 248 2"
58º 13 HERNANDEZ ALEJO, Carlos Manuel DOM S23 ASOCIPE - MOCA a 26:13 237
59º 155 WEAVER, Rolly USA ELI GESPROM EVOLUTION a 26:16 342
60º 156 DE JESUS MERAN, Juan Carlos DOM ELI GESPROM EVOLUTION a 27:08 244 3"
61º 34 CRUZ MARTINEZ, Wendy Ramon DOM ELI FUNDACION ECC a 27:11 204
62º 53 GARCIA PEÑA, Joel Jose DOM ELI INTEJA a 27:11 305
63º 116 QUITERIO CUELLO, Stalin DOM ELI ASODOCI NYC a 27:41 220
64º 94 MUÑOZ REYES, Francisco DOM ELI ARCOIRIS a 27:41 242
65º 22 DE JESUS RAMIREZ, Andy Alberto DOM ELI ASOCIACION SAN CRISTOBAL a 27:48 293
66º 44 SALADIN DE LA ROSA, Gelyn Emilio DOM ELI LA ROMANA a 28:13 320
67º 121 MARQUEZ, Leonardo URU ELI EDA CYCLING TEAM a 28:31 274
68º 65 CESPEDES ALCANTARA, Carlos Alfredo DOM ELI AERO CYCLING TEAM a 28:58 269
69º 111 PEÑA MOREL, Edikson Rafael DOM ELI ASODOCI NYC a 30:21 282
70º 133 KIANI, Aria USA ELI TEAM HERRERA COLOMBIA a 30:28 284
71º 85 RODRIGUEZ, Michael Jonathan DOM ELI FENIX a 30:42 330
72º 14 PEREZ ANGELES, Elias Manuel DOM ELI ASOCIPE - MOCA a 30:54 384
73º 56 DE LOS SANTOS GUZMAN, Hector Isaac DOM S23 INTEJA a 31:36 352
74º 135 VALDEZ PEREZ, Isidro DOM ELI TEAM HERRERA COLOMBIA a 31:38 282
75º 71 RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, Jose Frank DOM ELI DOGLOCY TEAM a 31:54 337
76º 4 CANELA CAPELLAN, Wellinton Dariel DOM ELI CYCLING TEAM LA VEGA a 32:20 368
77º 86 MINIER CASTILLO, Rodny DOM ELI FENIX a 32:49 321
78º 171 ANTON, Blake USA ELI VOLER FACTORY TEAM USA a 35:14 298
79º 52 NUÑEZ HERNANDEZ, Adrian Santiago DOM ELI INTEJA a 35:53 392 14"
80º 173 JUNGE, Frederick USA ELI VOLER FACTORY TEAM USA a 42:02 346
81º 32 REYES REYES, Paclo Alcides DOM ELI FUNDACION ECC a 42:51 313
82º 75 JIMENEZ DE LOS SANTOS, Jose Francisco DOM ELI DOGLOCY TEAM a 46:43 238
83º 105 DELGADO PAULINO, Darwin DOM ELI RUTEROS VEGANOS a 49:54 331
84º 73 DERIBAL, Stiveng Junior DOM S23 DOGLOCY TEAM a 51:28 408
85º 176 GAULKE, Wyatt USA ELI VOLER FACTORY TEAM USA a 53:04 425
86º 175 DREW, Chistopher USA ELI VOLER FACTORY TEAM USA a 53:43 444
87º 24 SEINTJE, Manuel NED ELI ASOCIACION SAN CRISTOBAL a 1:02:27 386
88º 103 PAULINO RODRIGUEZ, Jose Miguel DOM S23 RUTEROS VEGANOS a 1:02:32 372
89º 25 OVIEDO ALCANTARA, Luis Napoleon DOM ELI ASOCIACION SAN CRISTOBAL a 1:11:45 407
Close