1 37 VANSEVENANT Mauri
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 22 04:26:26 200
2 85 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 35 04:26:26 150
3 21 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 32 04:26:26 125
4 165 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 31 04:26:26 100
5 4 SCHELLING Ide
NED
BORA - HANSGROHE 23 04:26:29 85
6 86 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 04:26:30 70
7 46 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos
ESP
INEOS GRENADIERS 20 04:26:37 60
8 61 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 41 04:26:42 50
9 43 DUNBAR Edward
IRL
INEOS GRENADIERS 25 04:26:42 40
10 81 NIBALI Vincenzo
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 37 04:26:42 35
11 3 FABBRO Matteo
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 04:26:42 30
12 91 TESFAZION Natnael
ERI
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 22 04:26:42 25
13 26 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago
COL
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 22 04:26:42 20
14 5 ALEOTTI Giovanni
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 22 04:27:34 15
15 124 FINETTO Mauro
ITA
DELKO 36 04:27:34 10
16 125 GIRMAY Biniam
ERI
DELKO 21 04:27:34 5
17 73 SCHULTZ Nicholas
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 27 04:27:34 5
18 17 ROMO OLIVER Javier
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 22 04:27:34 5
19 107 SAVINI Daniel
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 24 04:27:34 5
20 33 KNOX James
GBR
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 26 04:27:34 5
21 247 REBELLIN Davide
ITA
WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 50 04:27:39 5
22 44 HAYTER Ethan
GBR
INEOS GRENADIERS 23 04:27:54 5
23 143 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 25 04:27:54 5
24 77 COLLEONI Kevin
ITA
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 22 04:27:54 5
25 55 PETILLI Simone
ITA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 28 04:27:54 5
26 131 RAVASI Edward
ITA
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 27 04:27:54 5
27 93 MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 04:27:54 5
28 15 KUDUS Merhawi
ERI
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 27 04:27:54 5
29 24 PERNSTEINER Hermann
AUT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 31 04:27:54 5
30 117 AULAR SANABRIA Orluis Alberto
VEN
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 25 04:27:54 5
31 82 CICCONE Giulio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 04:28:00 3
32 243 GARAVAGLIA Giacomo
ITA
WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 25 04:28:14 3
33 166 ROSA Diego
ITA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 32 04:28:14 3
34 97 UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 19 04:28:14 3
35 67 GONZÁLEZ RIVERA Abner
PUR
MOVISTAR TEAM 21 04:28:18 3
36 157 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
GAZPROM-RUSVELO 32 04:28:18 3
37 63 OLIVEIRA Nelson
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 04:29:46 3
38 32 DEVENYNS Dries
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 38 04:32:03 3
39 164 LOUVEL Matis
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 22 04:32:25 3
40 137 ALBANESE Vincenzo
ITA
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 25 04:32:25 3
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 169 items
41 152 CANOLA Marco
ITA
GAZPROM-RUSVELO 33 04:32:25
42 216 WRIGHT Paul
NZL
MG.K VIS VPM 23 04:32:25
43 144 ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 29 04:32:25
44 52 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 33 04:32:25
45 142 JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 26 04:32:25
46 113 BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 32 04:32:25
47 102 GABBURO Davide
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 28 04:32:25
48 171 LOZANO RIBA David
ESP
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 33 04:32:25
49 201 BASEGGIO Matteo
ITA
GENERAL STORE - F.LLI CURIA - ESSEGIBI 23 04:32:25
50 241 COLOMBO Raul
ITA
WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 25 04:32:25
51 2 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 38 04:32:25
52 234 AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
ESP
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 19 04:32:25
53 106 COVILI Luca
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 24 04:32:25
54 133 FORTUNATO Lorenzo
ITA
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 25 04:32:25
55 205 MENEGOTTO Jacopo
ITA
GENERAL STORE - F.LLI CURIA - ESSEGIBI 21 04:32:25
56 183 TORTOMASI Leonardo
ITA
VINI ZABU' 27 04:32:25
57 112 NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 24 04:32:25
58 163 PICHON Laurent
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 35 04:32:25
59 192 CONTI Valerio
ITA
ITALY 28 04:32:25
60 153 CHERNETSKII Sergei
RUS
GAZPROM-RUSVELO 31 04:32:25
61 127 DELETTRE Alexandre
FRA
DELKO 24 04:32:25
62 25 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 31 04:32:25
63 221 PESENTI Thomas
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI 22 04:32:25
64 53 BELLICAUD Jeremy
FRA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 23 04:32:25
65 194 SENNI Manuel
ITA
ITALY 29 04:32:25
66 197 BENEDETTI Gabriele
ITA
ITALY 21 04:32:25
67 202 CARPENE Samuele
ITA
GENERAL STORE - F.LLI CURIA - ESSEGIBI 21 04:32:25
68 47 BASSO Leonardo
ITA
INEOS GRENADIERS 28 04:32:25
69 184 ZARDINI Edoardo
ITA
VINI ZABU' 32 04:32:25
70 96 SEPULVEDA Eduardo
ARG
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 30 04:32:25
71 187 SCHNEITER Joab
SUI
VINI ZABU' 23 04:32:25
72 111 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 28 04:32:25
73 134 FANCELLU Alessandro
ITA
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 21 04:32:25
74 103 GAROSIO Andrea
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 28 04:32:25
75 64 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 04:32:25
76 141 CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 24 04:32:25
77 167 GESBERT Elie
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26 04:32:25
78 191 CIMOLAI Davide
ITA
ITALY 32 04:32:25
79 75 ZEITS Andrey
KAZ
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 35 04:32:25
80 92 BISOLTI Alessandro
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 36 04:32:25
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 169 items
81 132 CHRISTIAN Mark
GBR
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 31 04:32:25
82 42 DOULL Owain
GBR
INEOS GRENADIERS 28 04:32:25
83 76 JENSEN Christopher
DEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 32 04:32:25
84 41 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
INEOS GRENADIERS 28 04:32:25
85 14 WILSLY Jonas
DEN
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 25 04:32:25
86 94 RAVANELLI Simone
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 04:32:25
87 101 BATTAGLIN Enrico
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 32 04:32:25
88 45 RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith
COL
INEOS GRENADIERS 25 04:32:25
89 155 VELASCO Simone
ITA
GAZPROM-RUSVELO 26 04:32:25
90 72 BOOKWALTER Brent
USA
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 37 04:32:25
91 151 NEKRASOV Denis
RUS
GAZPROM-RUSVELO 24 04:32:25
92 22 MOHORIC Matej
SLO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 27 04:32:45
93 12 NATAROV Yuriy
KAZ
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 25 04:32:47
94 207 ZAHIRI Abderrahim
MAR
GENERAL STORE - F.LLI CURIA - ESSEGIBI 25 04:32:47
95 147 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 29 04:32:47
96 66 VILLELLA Davide
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 04:32:47
97 65 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 04:32:47
98 203 LUCCA Riccardo
ITA
GENERAL STORE - F.LLI CURIA - ESSEGIBI 24 04:32:47
99 145 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 28 04:32:47
100 62 CARRETERO Hector
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 04:33:08
101 51 HIRT Jan
CZE
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 30 04:33:20
102 6 WALLS Matthew
GBR
BORA - HANSGROHE 23 04:34:06
103 54 LAMMERTINK Maurits
NED
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 31 04:34:06
104 222 PARISINI Nicolo'
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI 21 04:34:19
105 217 CAROLLO Francesco
ITA
MG.K VIS VPM 21 04:34:19
106 123 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
ESP
DELKO 35 04:34:19
107 193 PIETROBON Andrea
ITA
ITALY 22 04:34:19
108 232 MERIS Sergio
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 20 04:34:19
109 11 STALNOV Nikita
KAZ
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 30 04:34:19
110 154 STRAKHOV Dmitrii
RUS
GAZPROM-RUSVELO 26 04:34:19
111 95 CHIRICO Luca
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 29 04:34:19
112 182 STOJNIĆ Veljko
SRB
VINI ZABU' 22 04:35:41
113 162 GUERNALEC Thibault
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 04:37:55
114 87 TIBERI Antonio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 20 04:37:55
1 BODNAR Maciej
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 36 DNF
7 WANDAHL Frederik
DEN
BORA - HANSGROHE 20 DNF
13 PRONSKIY Vadim
KAZ
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 23 DNF
16 DE BOD Stefan
RSA
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 25 DNF
23 NOVAK Domen
SLO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 26 DNF
27 CAPECCHI Eros
ITA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 35 DNF
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 169 items
34 SERRY Pieter
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 33 DNF
35 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
COL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 25 DNF
36 GARRISON Ian
USA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 23 DNF
56 BAKELANTS Jan
BEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 35 DNF
57 DELACROIX Théo
FRA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 22 DNF
71 STANNARD Robert
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 23 DNF
74 PEÁK Barnabás
HUN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 23 DNF
83 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
ERI
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 DNF
84 NIBALI Antonio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 DNF
104 VISCONTI Giovanni
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 38 DNF
105 ZOCCARATO Samuele
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 23 DNF
114 URBANO FONTIVEROS Carmelo
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 24 DNF
115 SAEZ BENITO Hector
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 28 DNF
116 ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA Josu
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 21 DNF
122 DEBESAY Yakob
ERI
DELKO 22 DNF
126 HAILEMICHAEL Kinfe
ETH
DELKO 22 DNF
135 ROPERO MOLINA Alejandro
ESP
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 23 DNF
136 BELLETTI Manuel
ITA
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 36 DNF
146 IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 26 DNF
156 KUZMIN Anton
KAZ
GAZPROM-RUSVELO 25 DNF
161 DECLERCQ Benjamin
BEL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 27 DNF
172 PLANET Charles
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 28 DNF
173 PERON Andrea
ITA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 33 DNF
174 KAMSTRA Brian
NED
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 28 DNF
175 IRVINE Declan
AUS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 22 DNF
176 KUSZTOR Péter
HUN
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 37 DNF
177 BRAND Sam
GBR
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 30 DNF
181 BARTOLOZZI Andrea
ITA
VINI ZABU' 22 DNF
185 FRAPPORTI Marco
ITA
VINI ZABU' 36 DNF
186 MARECZKO Jakub
ITA
VINI ZABU' 27 DNF
195 MORO Stefano
ITA
ITALY 24 DNF
196 SCARTEZZINI Michele
ITA
ITALY 29 DNF
206 TOSIN Riccardo
ITA
GENERAL STORE - F.LLI CURIA - ESSEGIBI 23 DNF
211 SALVIETTI Niccolo'
ITA
MG.K VIS VPM 28 DNF
212 RADICE Raffaele
ITA
MG.K VIS VPM 25 DNF
213 CORTESE Jacopo
ITA
MG.K VIS VPM 21 DNF
214 DRAGHI Guido
ITA
MG.K VIS VPM 20 DNF
223 CRESCIOLI Giosue'
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI 20 DNF
224 PESCHI Lorenzo
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI 19 DNF
225 BALESTRA Lorenzo
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI 19 DNF
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 169 items
226 DE PRETTO Davide
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI 19 DNF
227 MILESI Lorenzo
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI 19 DNF
231 BRIONI Yuri
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 20 DNF
233 PLEBANI Nicola
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 20 DNF
235 QUARANTA Samuel
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 19 DNF
242 ZANDRI Francesco
ITA
WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 24 DNF
244 DIGNANI Filippo
ITA
WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 19 DNF
245 PASE Christian Danilo
ITA
WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 19 DNF
246 PATIES MONTAGNER Eric
ITA
WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 19 DNF
1
2
3
4
5
161 - 169 of 169 items
Close