1 93 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 03:43:29 400
2 1 VOS Marianne
NED
JUMBO-VISMA WOMEN TEAM 34 +01:42 320
3 31 LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
DEN
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 26 +01:42 260
4 26 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
POL
CANYON//SRAM RACING 27 +01:42 220
5 45 PALADIN Soraya
ITA
LIV RACING 28 +01:42 180
6 11 GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo
ESP
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 37 +01:42 140
7 111 BALSAMO Elisa
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 23 +02:46 120
8 41 BERTIZZOLO Sofia
ITA
LIV RACING 24 +02:46 100
9 34 FAHLIN Emilia
SWE
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 33 +02:46 80
10 74 MACKAIJ Floortje
NED
TEAM DSM 26 +02:46 68
11 52 ERIĆ 1501996785028
SRB
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 25 +02:46 56
12 92 DEIGNAN Elizabeth
GBR
TREK - SEGAFREDO 33 +02:46 48
13 144 RAGUSA Katia
ITA
A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 +02:46 40
14 85 MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
RSA
TEAM SD WORX 36 +02:46 32
15 22 BARNES Hannah
GBR
CANYON//SRAM RACING 28 +02:46 28
16 131 STEPHENS Lauren
USA
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 35 +02:46 24
17 216 SILVESTRI Debora
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 23 +02:46 24
18 56 THOMAS Leah
USA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 32 +02:46 24
19 101 MAGNALDI Erica
ITA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 29 +02:46 24
20 83 CECCHINI Elena
ITA
TEAM SD WORX 29 +02:46 24
21 3 MARKUS Riejanne
NED
JUMBO-VISMA WOMEN TEAM 27 +02:46 16
22 61 SPRATT Amanda
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 34 +02:46 16
23 132 GIGANTE Sarah
AUS
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 21 +02:46 6
24 143 NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia
RUS
A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 +02:46 4
25 4 KOSTER Anouska
NED
JUMBO-VISMA WOMEN TEAM 28 +02:46 16
26 44 KOREVAAR Jeanne
NED
LIV RACING 25 +02:46 16
27 12 REUSSER Marlen
SUI
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 30 +02:46 16
28 126 VAN BOKHOVEN Julia
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 20 +02:46 2
29 16 PINTAR Urska
SLO
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 36 +02:46 16
30 84 FISHER-BLACK Niamh
NZL
TEAM SD WORX 21 +02:46 16
31 81 VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal
NED
TEAM SD WORX 32 +02:46 8
32 142 MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
ESP
A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 +02:46 8
33 46 ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
NED
LIV RACING 28 +02:46 8
34 214 MARTURANO Greta
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 23 +02:46 8
35 32 CAVALLI Marta
ITA
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 23 +02:55 8
36 51 AALERUD Katrine
NOR
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 27 +02:55 8
37 62 KENNEDY Lucy
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 33 +05:09 8
38 42 JACKSON Alison
CAN
LIV RACING 33 +05:17 8
39 71 GEORGI Pfeiffer
GBR
TEAM DSM 21 +05:17 8
40 153 BORGHESI Letizia
ITA
AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO 23 +05:17 8
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 126 items
41 193 BARONI Francesca
ITA
ISOLMANT - PREMAC - VITTORIA 22 +05:17
42 23 CROMWELL Tiffany
AUS
CANYON//SRAM RACING 33 +05:17
43 135 YONAMINE Eri
JPN
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 30 +05:17
44 14 BASTIANELLI Marta
ITA
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 34 +05:17
45 64 SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
ESP
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 31 +05:22
46 86 SHACKLEY Anna
GBR
TEAM SD WORX 20 +05:22
47 212 BARIANI Giorgia
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 21 +05:22
48 21 AMIALIUSIK Alena
BLR
CANYON//SRAM RACING 32 +05:22
49 95 WILES Tayler
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 +05:22
50 151 LELEIVYTE Rasa
LTU
AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO 33 +05:24
51 96 WINDER Ruth
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +05:26
52 82 CANUEL Karol-Ann
CAN
TEAM SD WORX 33 +05:26
53 6 VAN DE VELDE Julie
BEL
JUMBO-VISMA WOMEN TEAM 28 +05:26
54 43 JASKULSKA Marta
POL
LIV RACING 21 +05:30
2 BEEKHUIS Teuntje
NED
JUMBO-VISMA WOMEN TEAM 26 DNF
5 VAN DER BURG Nancy
NED
JUMBO-VISMA WOMEN TEAM 29 DNF
13 BUJAK Eugenia
SLO
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 32 DNF
15 GUDERZO Tatiana
ITA
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 37 DNF
24 HARVEY Mikayla
NZL
CANYON//SRAM RACING 23 DNF
25 SHAPIRA Omer
ISR
CANYON//SRAM RACING 27 DNF
33 CHAPMAN Brodie
AUS
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 30 DNF
35 MUZIC Evita
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 22 DNF
36 WIEL Jade
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 21 DNF
53 GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 26 DNF
54 PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 24 DNF
55 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 29 DNF
63 WILLIAMS Georgia
NZL
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 28 DNF
65 ENSING Janneke
NED
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 35 DNF
66 ŽIGART Urška
SLO
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 25 DNF
72 LABOUS Juliette
FRA
TEAM DSM 23 DNF
73 OLAUSSON Wilma
SWE
TEAM DSM 20 DNF
75 PEPERKAMP Esmée
NED
TEAM DSM 24 DNF
76 SOEK Julia
NED
TEAM DSM 31 DNF
94 CORDON RAGOT Audrey
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 DNF
102 VIECELI Lara
ITA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 28 DNF
103 ASENCIO Laura
FRA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 DNF
104 BRAUßE Franziska
GER
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 DNF
105 HAMMES Kathrin
GER
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 32 DNF
106 RIJKES Sarah
AUT
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 30 DNF
112 GUAZZINI Vittoria
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 21 DNF
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 126 items
113 GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 19 DNF
114 SANGUINETI Ilaria
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 27 DNF
115 POLLICINI Silvia
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 23 DNF
116 PIERGIOVANNI Federica
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 20 DNF
121 BUIJSMAN Nina
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 24 DNF
122 NOOIJEN Lieke
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 20 DNF
123 GERRITSE Femke
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 20 DNF
124 LIMPENS Pien
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 20 DNF
133 ERATH Tanja
GER
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 32 DNF
134 DIXON Leah
GBR
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 30 DNF
141 MILIAEVA Mariia
RUS
A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 DNF
145 SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli
MEX
A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 DNF
146 SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
ITA
A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 DNF
152 BALEIŠYTE Olivija
LTU
AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO 23 DNF
154 ČEŠULIENĖ Inga
LTU
AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO 35 DNF
155 MARCHESINI Giulia
ITA
AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO 23 DNF
156 BORGHESI Giada
ITA
AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO 19 DNF
161 ZANARDI Silvia
ITA
BEPINK 21 DNF
162 ALESSIO Camilla
ITA
BEPINK 20 DNF
163 DRUMMOND Michaela
NZL
BEPINK 23 DNF
164 VITILLO Matilde
ITA
BEPINK 20 DNF
165 QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
ITA
BEPINK 24 DNF
166 VALSECCHI Silvia
ITA
BEPINK 39 DNF
171 BALDUCCI Francesca
ITA
BORN TO WIN G20 AMBEDO 25 DNF
172 SIMONI Giorgia
ITA
BORN TO WIN G20 AMBEDO 19 DNF
173 CARBONARI Anastasia
ITA
BORN TO WIN G20 AMBEDO 22 DNF
174 SGRISLERI Martina
ITA
BORN TO WIN G20 AMBEDO 20 DNF
175 PALAZZI Alice
ITA
BORN TO WIN G20 AMBEDO 19 DNF
176 GEPPI Leonora
ITA
BORN TO WIN G20 AMBEDO 22 DNF
182 KLIMOVA Diana
RUS
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 DNF
183 GALIMULLINA Iuliia
RUS
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 DNF
184 UVAROVA Marina
RUS
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 DNF
185 KHATUNTSEVA Gulnaz
RUS
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 DNF
186 DRONOVA Tamara
RUS
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 28 DNF
191 FIDANZA Martina
ITA
ISOLMANT - PREMAC - VITTORIA 22 DNF
192 PISCIALI Francesca
ITA
ISOLMANT - PREMAC - VITTORIA 23 DNF
194 GASPARINI Alice
ITA
ISOLMANT - PREMAC - VITTORIA 24 DNF
195 REALINI Gaia
ITA
ISOLMANT - PREMAC - VITTORIA 20 DNF
201 POTOKINA Anna
RUS
SERVETTO - MAKHYMO - BELTRAMI TSA 34 DNF
202 SVARINSKA Lina
LAT
SERVETTO - MAKHYMO - BELTRAMI TSA 20 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 126 items
203 CASASOLA Sara
ITA
SERVETTO - MAKHYMO - BELTRAMI TSA 22 DNF
204 HEIGL Nadja
AUT
SERVETTO - MAKHYMO - BELTRAMI TSA 25 DNF
205 ZONTONE Asia
ITA
SERVETTO - MAKHYMO - BELTRAMI TSA 20 DNF
206 SIMEONI Elis
ITA
SERVETTO - MAKHYMO - BELTRAMI TSA 28 DNF
213 DALLA VALLE Elisa
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 23 DNF
215 VETTORELLO Giorgia
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 21 DNF
1
2
3
4
121 - 126 of 126 items
Close