8. 517 Dario ANTÓNIO ANG BSP 29 Elite 03:34:28 +1:38:43
9. 523 Gabriel COLE ANG BSP 24 Elite 03:35:18 +1:39:33
10. 546 Bruno DE ARAÚJO ANG BSP 23 Elite 03:35:55 +1:40:10
11. 519 Mário DE CARVALHO ANG BSP 26 Elite 03:36:41 +1:40:56
12. 518 Cruz TUTO ANG BSP 35 Elite 03:42:10 +1:46:25
13. 437 Christian PEREZ CUB BSP 19 Sub23 03:43:48 +1:48:03
14. 505 Zeferino EPALANGA ANG ACT 28 Elite 03:44:37 +1:48:52
15. 502 Fernando JOSÉ ANG ACT 28 Elite 03:44:42 +1:48:57
16. 521 Adilson ZACARIAS ANG BSP 25 Elite 03:45:30 +1:49:45
17. 420 Hélvio LEMOS ANG TSE 20 Sub23 03:45:47 +1:50:02
18. 520 Hélder DA SILVA ANG BSP 26 Elite 03:45:48 +1:50:03
19. 423 João ANDRÉ ANG KBZ 21 Sub23 03:47:55 +1:52:10
20. 408 Estevão DA SILVA ANG TSE 22 Sub23 03:47:56 +1:52:11
21. 610 João CAVALEIRO ANG ACT 35 Master 30 03:48:06 +1:52:21
22. 794 Márcio MUCANZA ANG ACT 41 Master 40 03:48:10 +1:52:25
23. 503 Marcelino AUGUSTO ANG TCT 31 Elite 03:48:17 +1:52:32
24. 535 Kiambote JOÃO ANG KBZ 23 Elite 03:48:18 +1:52:33
25. 418 Kisungo JOÃO ANG KPL 21 Sub23 03:48:32 +1:52:47
26. 522 Wagner CHIQUITO ANG TSE 25 Elite 03:48:41 +1:52:56
27. 416 Emanuel MUGINGA ANG ACT 21 Sub23 03:56:15 +2:00:30
28. 501 Nazaré KAMBINDA ANG ACT 28 Elite 03:56:22 +2:00:37
29. 548 Jairo SILVA ANG TSE 24 Elite 03:57:18 +2:01:33
30. 425 Domingos PEDRO ANG KPL 21 Sub23 03:57:28 +2:01:43
31. 647 Leonel ARAÚJO ANG TCT 33 Master 30 03:58:18 +2:02:33
32. 727 Sandro CARVALHO ANG TAT 48 Master 40 03:58:23 +2:02:38
33. 1716 Marco SANTOS ANG RVR 40 Master 40 03:58:41 +2:02:56
34. 745 Yuri ROSA ANG ACT 42 Master 40 03:59:14 +2:03:29
35. 524 Bruno ANDRÉ ANG KPL 40 Elite 04:04:11 +2:08:26
36. 602 Wagner SOUSA ANG TCT 36 Master 30 04:04:11 +2:08:26
37. 761 Márcio GOURGEL ANG TCT 41 Master 40 04:06:45 +2:11:00
38. 540 Menezes VUNGE ANG ACT 24 Elite 04:06:51 +2:11:06
39. 752 Rafael MOURA POR RVR 45 Master 40 04:08:24 +2:12:39
40. 817 Fernando LEMOS POR ACT 51 Master 50 04:08:26 +2:12:41
41. 511 Massivi MAWETE ANG ACT 27 Elite 04:08:36 +2:12:51
42. 513 Adilson NETO ANG KBZ 28 Elite 04:08:52 +2:13:07
43. 438 Francisco MUCAGE ANG ACT 19 Sub23 04:08:58 +2:13:13
44. 754 Manuel PEREIRA ANG CCK 47 Master 40 04:11:08 +2:15:23
45. 806 António QUINTA ANG ACT 56 Master 50 04:14:28 +2:18:43
46. 544 Daniel PAIVA ANG BSP 23 Elite 04:16:53 +2:21:08
47. 510 Pedro NDUKA ANG CCK 24 Elite 04:17:41 +2:21:56
48. 664 Mauro PEREIRA POR RVR 31 Master 30 04:27:08 +2:31:23
49. 608 Cândido MONTEIRO ANG TCT 37 Master 30 04:29:07 +2:33:22
50. 714 José ANDRÉ ANG ACT 43 Master 40 04:31:31 +2:35:46
51. 801 Carlos FERREIRA POR TSE 58 Master 50 04:32:48 +2:37:03
52. 627 Eduardo TRIGO POR IND 35 Master 30 04:33:56 +2:38:11
53. 819 Shuan RAYAN GBR RVR 51 Master 50 04:34:51 +2:39:06
54. 310 Herculano KATEWA ANG CCK 17 Junior 04:35:01 +2:39:16
55. 670 Wilson SILVA ANG RVR 38 Master 30 04:35:48 +2:40:03
56. 641 Ismael ROCHA ANG ACT 32 Master 30 04:37:00 +2:41:15
57. 536 Ernesto FARIA ANG TCT 27 Elite 04:37:12 +2:41:27
58. 531 Gervásio MALTEZ ANG TCT 27 Elite 04:41:15 +2:45:30
59. 1714 Carlos FARIA ANG TCT 40 Master 40 04:42:04 +2:46:19
60. 701 Viera CAMPOS ANG KBZ 47 Master 40 04:49:17 +2:53:32
61. 830 Valdemar CARVALHO ANG RVR 61 Master 50 04:52:22 +2:56:37
62. 792 Manuel TATI ANG KPL 42 Master 40 04:53:44 +2:57:59
63. 791 Lutuima MANGUEIRA ANG KPL 44 Master 40 04:56:15 +3:00:30
64. 301 Júlio ANDRÉ ANG CCK 18 Junior 05:05:23 +3:09:38
65. 440 Manuel TUTO ANG CCK 19 Sub23 05:35:26 +3:39:41
Close