1 61 Søren Vosgerau 10049021255 Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. [Danmark] DEN 6 3:10:39 30:02 31:39 31:14 32:36 32:50 32:16 20
2 67 Emil Vinther Schmidt 10050119173 Team Herning CK Elite [Danmark] DEN 6 3:11:01 30:00 31:38 31:18 32:35 32:50 32:37 18
3 17 Alexander Salby 10015124708 Team coloQuick [Danmark] DEN 6 3:11:01 29:57 31:41 31:19 32:34 32:50 32:38 16
4 110 Rasmus Søjberg Pedersen 10052284394 Team O. B. Wiik - Dan Stillads [Danmark] DEN 6 3:11:01 29:57 31:39 31:20 32:36 32:50 32:37 10
5 147 Oskar Hvid 10078263220 BACHE - JS.dk [Danmark] DEN 6 3:11:01 29:59 31:43 31:15 32:34 32:51 32:36 8
6 159 Simon BAK 10051728565 Cykling Odense [Danmark] DEN 6 3:11:01 30:00 31:41 31:16 32:35 32:50 32:37 6
7 55 Sebastian Ryttersgaard 10043816294 Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. [Danmark] DEN 6 3:11:01 30:01 31:38 31:17 32:35 32:50 32:37 5
8 150 Peter Skov Lauritzen 10062178394 BACHE - JS.dk [Danmark] DEN 6 3:11:02 30:02 31:40 31:14 32:35 32:51 32:38 4
9 36 Jesper Schultz 10010964721 Riwal Cycling Team [Danmark] DEN 6 3:11:02 30:01 31:35 31:20 32:36 32:50 32:37 3
10 21 Christian Spang Kjeldsen 10054675749 Team coloQuick [Danmark] DEN 6 3:11:03 30:00 31:38 31:17 32:35 32:50 32:39 2
11 40 Morten Aalling Nørtoft 10058665075 Riwal Cycling Team [Danmark] DEN 6 3:11:33 30:02 31:37 31:18 32:35 32:49 33:09 2
12 62 Morten Gadgaard 10009809815 Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. [Danmark] DEN 6 3:11:33 30:19 31:23 31:14 32:34 32:34 33:26 2
13 75 Marcus Holm 10049021356 Team Herning CK Elite [Danmark] DEN 6 3:11:36 30:02 31:37 31:17 32:36 32:49 33:12 2
14 19 Mads Andersen 10051728060 Team coloQuick [Danmark] DEN 6 3:17:18 30:02 31:38 32:50 35:26 34:25 32:55 2
15 174 Andreas Brandt Aidel 10014564128 Urbano Cycling Team [Danmark] DEN 6 3:17:18 30:00 31:40 32:48 35:26 34:40 32:41 2
16 60 Dennis Lock 10052283990 Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. [Danmark] DEN 6 3:17:19 30:03 31:39 32:47 35:26 34:25 32:56 0
17 114 Arne Birkemose 10015061252 Team IBT - BH Carl Ras [Danmark] DEN 6 3:17:19 30:01 31:36 32:51 35:28 35:15 32:05 0
18 207 Tobias Aagaard Hansen 10051225478 Uno-X DARE Development Team [Danmark] DEN 6 3:17:19 29:57 31:44 32:49 35:27 34:26 32:54 0
19 70 Rasmus Byriel Iversen 10010965529 Team Herning CK Elite [Danmark] DEN 6 3:17:19 29:56 31:40 32:54 35:28 34:25 32:54 0
20 66 Jannik Nedergaard Nielsen 10016211512 Team Herning CK Elite [Danmark] DEN 6 3:17:19 29:59 31:41 32:44 35:31 34:26 32:56 0
21 143 Christian Gorm Albrechtsen 10015316482 Antiga Casa Bellsolà-Girona [Danmark] DEN 6 3:17:19 30:01 1:04:29 1:42:48 0
22 911 Emil ANDERSSON 10008660565 MEIYO CCN PRO CYCLING [Sverige] SWE 6 3:17:19 30:02 31:37 32:51 35:26 34:25 32:56 0
23 56 Thomas Koldkjær Decker 10043819227 Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. [Danmark] DEN 6 3:17:19 29:57 31:43 32:49 35:28 34:23 32:57 0
24 120 Frederik Erringsø 10036125814 Team IBT - BH Carl Ras [Danmark] DEN 6 3:17:19 30:03 31:38 32:49 35:27 34:25 32:55 0
25 151 Jeppe Andreasen 10052917019 BACHE - JS.dk [Danmark] DEN 6 3:17:19 30:01 31:36 35:12 33:07 34:24 32:57 0
26 71 Rasmus Madsen 10053148102 Team Herning CK Elite [Danmark] DEN 6 3:17:20 30:02 31:38 32:47 35:28 34:26 32:56 0
27 35 Rasmus Christian Quaade 10006064504 Riwal Cycling Team [Danmark] DEN 6 3:17:20 29:59 31:40 32:50 35:29 34:24 32:55 0
28 107 Mads Søgaard Mondrup 10050760181 Team O. B. Wiik - Dan Stillads [Danmark] DEN 6 3:17:20 30:03 31:38 32:49 35:28 34:25 32:55 0
29 172 Mattias Nordal 10054909155 Køge Cykel Ring [Danmark] DEN 6 3:17:20 29:57 31:45 32:48 35:26 34:25 32:55 0
30 188 Christian Bahr 10015902930 Zappi Racing Team [Danmark] DEN 6 3:17:20 30:02 31:39 32:48 35:29 34:24 32:56 0
31 83 Lasse Mikkelsen 10088226837 Team Kvickly Odder Elite [Danmark] DEN 6 3:17:21 30:02 31:38 32:49 35:26 34:23 32:59 0
32 925 Jasper Levi PAHLKE 10036148446 Bike Aid [Tyskland] GER 6 3:17:22 30:00 31:43 32:45 35:28 34:24 32:59 0
33 145 Jacob Gye Madsen 10007964488 BACHE - JS.dk [Danmark] DEN 6 3:17:24 30:01 31:39 32:50 35:26 34:23 33:02 0
34 57 Johannes Rom Dahl 10084239127 Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. [Danmark] DEN 6 3:17:26 30:00 31:37 32:51 35:27 34:25 33:04 0
35 95 Thomas Bilde 10055333026 Team Give Elementer [Danmark] DEN 6 3:17:31 30:02 31:39 32:49 35:25 34:28 33:06 0
36 26 Sebastian Kolze Changizi 10051106452 Team coloQuick [Danmark] DEN 6 3:19:29 30:00 31:37 32:51 35:31 34:24 35:05 0
37 144 Ruben Zilas Larsen 10036117831 BACHE - JS.dk [Danmark] DEN 6 3:19:47 30:02 31:39 32:47 35:28 34:24 35:25 0
38 224 Gustav THOMPSON 10022432747 Giro Cycle Club [Sverige] SWE 6 3:21:28 30:02 31:36 31:18 32:36 33:43 42:10 0
39 77 Casper Kaysen 10049022366 Team Herning CK Elite [Danmark] DEN 6 3:26:27 30:01 31:39 32:51 35:25 34:25 42:04
40 185 Martin Szokody 10092206968 Køge Cykel Ring [Danmark] DEN 6 3:27:08 30:23 32:35 33:52 35:05 38:14 36:57
41 920 Jannis-David Dietrich BRANDT 10099721034 VC Vegesack [Tyskland] GER 6 3:27:09 30:23 32:35 33:53 35:48 37:29 36:58
42 903 Felix STIRNAL 10054450528 Cyclefix Team Hamburg [Tyskland] GER 6 3:27:12 30:23 33:43 32:48 35:45 37:29 37:01
DNF* 72 Jonas Nordal Jakobsen 10014565946 Team Herning CK Elite [Danmark] DEN 5 30:00 31:39 34:59 7:48 47:42
DNF* 90 Daniel Guld 10054360093 Team Give Elementer [Danmark] DEN 5 30:03 31:39 32:47 35:25 40:46
DNF* 902 Philipp PLAMBECK 10014848357 Harburger RG [Tyskland] GER 5 30:23 32:35 33:59 35:42 38:56
DNF* 58 Martin Lind 10007611248 Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. [Danmark] DEN 5 29:59 31:43 32:46 35:26 42:43
DNF* 122 Frederik Thomsen 10058440662 Team IBT - BH Carl Ras [Danmark] DEN 5 31:08 36:26 36:34 36:42 36:19
DNF* 103 Kasper Due Kaspersen 10048292644 Team O. B. Wiik - Dan Stillads [Danmark] DEN 5 30:03 31:46 34:50 43:15 43:09
DNF* 215 Morten Dall 10064712522 Cykling Odense [Danmark] DEN 4 31:44 39:37 36:32 43:58
DNF* 947 Jonas Nygaard Perto 10048362564 BACHE - JS.dk [Danmark] DEN 4 31:43 39:37 36:33 1:08:41
DNF* 89 Daniel Eriksen 10093480702 Team Give Elementer [Danmark] DEN 4 30:03 1:25:21 38:26 37:49
DNF* 63 Alexandru-Ionut Antoniu 10093007725 Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. [Rumænien] ROU 3 30:02 31:38 33:16
DNF* 935 David ERIKSSON 10008597315 Giro Cycle Club [Sverige] SWE 3 30:23 32:35 39:15
Close