1 18 TERUEL ROVIRA, ELOY
BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA 02:46:42.000
2 72 GOMIZ PEREZ, ALEJANDRO
NETLLAR - ALE 02:46:48.000
3 111 GOMEZ BARRACHINA, JOSUE
GSPORT TEAM 02:46:48.000
4 1 MARTINEZ GARCIA, VICTOR
ELECTRO HIPEREUROPA GRUPOMARCA 02:46:48.000
5 45 CASTEL MALLEN, GERMAN
HUESCA LA MAGIA - RENAULT 02:46:48.000
6 16 ZAFRA ARENAS, DAVID
BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA 02:46:48.000
7 5 BRIZ MARTIN, MIGUEL
ELECTRO HIPEREUROPA GRUPOMARCA 02:46:48.000
8 93 OMAR MENDEZ, MARCOS
LEON-ULB 02:46:48.000
9 63 GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ, CARLOS
ALUMINIOS CORTIZO 02:46:48.000
10 128 JOSEPH BONELLO, DANIEL
EQUIPO OLEKA 02:46:48.000
11 3 ARNAU RIBA, JOSEP MARIA
ELECTRO HIPEREUROPA GRUPOMARCA 02:46:48.000
12 152 LUCAS MARIN, AITOR
TENERIFE BIKE POINT-PIZZERIA E 02:46:48.000
13 11 MARTINEZ ALCARAZ, JOSE DAVID
BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA 02:46:48.000
14 4 NICOLAU MORA, JOAN
ELECTRO HIPEREUROPA GRUPOMARCA 02:46:48.000
15 78 D'AQUILA SILVA, NAHUEL OMAR
NETLLAR - ALE 02:46:48.000
16 13 MERCADO MARTIN, JUAN MIGUEL
BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA 02:46:48.000
17 12 MARQUEZ GIL, ROSENDO
BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA 02:46:48.000
18 94 TERUEL MARTINEZ, BORJA
LEON-ULB 02:46:48.000
19 97 PERALES MARTINEZ, VICENT
LEON-ULB 02:46:52.000
20 131 SOLER LOPEZ, CARLOS
ULBSPORTS 02:51:51.000
21 82 BIEL BOLAÑO, ALEIX
BENICASSIM-VR SPORT-TDS 02:51:51.000
22 74 SUTTON , LOUIS DAVID
NETLLAR - ALE 02:51:51.000
23 101 CAMPOY MEDINA, ALFONSO
ESSAX 02:51:51.000
24 115 ORTEGA SORO, GORKA
GSPORT TEAM 02:51:51.000
25 151 HERNANDEZ MARTIN, JAVIER
TENERIFE BIKE POINT-PIZZERIA E 02:51:51.000
26 122 PUIG VENTURA, ROGER
EQUIPO OLEKA 02:51:51.000
27 2 MURLA PRADES, ANDREU
ELECTRO HIPEREUROPA GRUPOMARCA 02:51:51.000
28 83 BABOT DURAN, EDUARD
BENICASSIM-VR SPORT-TDS 02:51:51.000
29 22 GRANADOS PASTOR, RAUL
CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES 02:51:51.000
30 33 SANCHIS ZARAGOZA, JOAN
PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS 02:51:51.000
31 23 LOZANO ALEO, ANTONIO
CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES 02:51:51.000
32 32 HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, DAVID
PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS 02:51:51.000
33 154 MOLTO CANTO, LUIS
TENERIFE BIKE POINT-PIZZERIA E 02:51:51.000
34 38 MARTINEZ GIL, MANUEL
PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS 02:51:51.000
35 144 REYES GLORIA, DANIEL
CONTROLPACK-BADIA 02:51:51.000
36 91 LLAMAS SASTRE, JAVIER
LEON-ULB 02:51:51.000
37 42 ARA PEREZ , PABLO
HUESCA LA MAGIA - RENAULT 02:51:51.000
38 21 MARTINEZ MUÑOZ , EDUARDO
CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES 02:51:51.000
39 125 MARTI LOPEZ, ANIOL
EQUIPO OLEKA 02:51:51.000
40 95 LOPEZ MARIN, PEDRO
LEON-ULB 02:51:51.000
41 118 GRANERO CEDRON, MARIO
GSPORT TEAM 02:51:51.000
42 62 RUS GARCIA, FRANCISCO
ALUMINIOS CORTIZO 02:51:51.000
43 141 BELTRAN ESCOFET, ORIOL
CONTROLPACK-BADIA 02:51:51.000
44 146 SENDROS JUVE, LLIBERT
CONTROLPACK-BADIA 02:51:51.000
45 136 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
ULBSPORTS 02:51:51.000
46 48 CLAVERO CASTILLO, PABLO
HUESCA LA MAGIA - RENAULT 02:51:51.000
47 105 MARIN ROCAMORA, JUAN
ESSAX 02:51:51.000
48 96 MERHI, ROBERTO
LEON-ULB 02:51:51.000
49 114 GANDIA RIBERA, JORDI
GSPORT TEAM 02:51:51.000
50 112 MELLADO TAMAYO, DANIEL
GSPORT TEAM 02:51:51.000
51 84 RAMOS FERRIZ, MARIO
BENICASSIM-VR SPORT-TDS 02:51:51.000
52 113 LOPEZ MONCHO, MIQUEL
GSPORT TEAM 02:51:51.000
53 6 CONESA QUEROL, JOAN
ELECTRO HIPEREUROPA GRUPOMARCA 02:51:51.000
54 126 GARCIA CASTILLO, ALFONSO
EQUIPO OLEKA 02:51:51.000
55 153 FAJARDO TOLEDO, MARTIN
TENERIFE BIKE POINT-PIZZERIA E 02:51:51.000
56 124 CARDEW, TRISTAN
EQUIPO OLEKA 02:51:51.000
57 134 GALVAÑ ALVAREZ, PABLO
ULBSPORTS 02:51:51.000
58 127 DOMENECH CALLAU, PAU JOSEP
EQUIPO OLEKA 02:51:51.000
59 121 PRUNERA MACIAS, JOFRE
EQUIPO OLEKA 02:51:51.000
60 75 SAGRADO PEREZ, ALVARO
NETLLAR - ALE 02:51:51.000
61 102 GAMUNDI ADROVER, MATEU
ESSAX 02:51:51.000
62 76 LINARES ABAD, IZAN
NETLLAR - ALE 02:51:51.000
63 81 GARCIA VEDRI, ANTONIO
BENICASSIM-VR SPORT-TDS 02:51:51.000
64 14 CANOVAS CUADRADO, ANTONIO
BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA 02:51:51.000
65 123 LLOBET DOMINGO, MARC
EQUIPO OLEKA 02:51:51.000
66 46 SANCHO LAMIEL, JONAS
HUESCA LA MAGIA - RENAULT 02:51:51.000
67 156 FEIL, KEVIN FABRIZIO
TENERIFE BIKE POINT-PIZZERIA E 02:51:51.000
68 7 POU ALGABA, JOAN ANTONI
ELECTRO HIPEREUROPA GRUPOMARCA 02:51:51.000
69 73 TOMAS JUAN, JOSEP
NETLLAR - ALE 02:51:51.000
70 15 RODRIGUEZ MINGORANCE, IGNACIO
BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA 02:51:51.000
71 92 SUAU GENOVART, MARC
LEON-ULB 02:51:51.000
72 64 COBOS MARQUEZ, CARLOS
ALUMINIOS CORTIZO 02:51:51.000
73 132 ALBIACH MELADO, ADRIAN
ULBSPORTS 02:51:51.000
74 61 MONTENEGRO ADARO, JORGE MARTIN
ALUMINIOS CORTIZO 02:51:51.000
75 8 SANO, SIMONE
ELECTRO HIPEREUROPA GRUPOMARCA 02:51:51.000
76 65 CAPARROS FERNANDEZ, RUBEN
ALUMINIOS CORTIZO 02:56:15.000
77 85 SATURNINO RIPOLL, JOSE
BENICASSIM-VR SPORT-TDS 02:56:15.000
78 133 MAÑO, DANIEL
ULBSPORTS 02:56:15.000
79 24 POLO ORTUÑO, ALVARO
CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES 02:56:15.000
80 104 CRAVIOTTO VILLEGAS, RAUL
ESSAX 02:56:15.000
81 26 MORENO GALDON, JAVIER
CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES 02:56:15.000
82 41 GARCES LATRE, BRUNO
HUESCA LA MAGIA - RENAULT 02:56:15.000
83 47 LOREN DELTELL, HECTOR
HUESCA LA MAGIA - RENAULT 02:56:15.000
84 17 PIÑERO MARTINEZ, FERNANDO
BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA 02:56:15.000
85 71 MIRA LOPEZ, CARLOS
NETLLAR - ALE 02:56:15.000
86 142 TRIAS SENTIS, SALVADOR
CONTROLPACK-BADIA 02:56:15.000
87 54 CORDEIRO, DAMIEN
INDEPENDIENTE 02:56:15.000
88 86 GALBIS BORDERA, ALVARO
BENICASSIM-VR SPORT-TDS 02:56:15.000
89 34 GARCES ALVAREZ, JORDI
PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS 02:56:15.000
90 44 ARA PEREZ, NACHO
HUESCA LA MAGIA - RENAULT 02:56:15.000
91 157 ANTON ORTIZ, MIGUEL
TENERIFE BIKE POINT-PIZZERIA E 02:56:15.000
92 31 PEREZ NOGUERA, FRANCISCO JOSE
PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS 02:56:15.000
93 116 SORO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
GSPORT TEAM 02:56:15.000
94 137 MUÑOZ MORENO, JAVIER
ULBSPORTS 02:56:15.000
95 57 MONTANER HERNANDEZ, JAVIER
HEMON CYCLING TEAM 02:59:45.000
96 106 SORIANO PEREZ, SERGIO
ESSAX 02:59:45.000
97 37 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL
PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS 02:59:45.000
98 51 MORA MARTINEZ, MARCIAL
HEMON CYCLING TEAM 02:59:45.000
99 155 LEY FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
TENERIFE BIKE POINT-PIZZERIA E 02:59:45.000
100 36 FERNANDEZ ALFARO, JUAN MIGUEL
PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS 02:59:45.000
101 35 CASTILLO GARCIA, JAVIER
PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS 02:59:45.000
102 43 MONTON GARCIA, ANTONIO
HUESCA LA MAGIA - RENAULT 02:59:45.000
103 55 CORDEIRO, THOMAS
INDEPENDIENTE 02:59:45.000
104 25 SANCHEZ GARCIA, JOSE
CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES 02:59:45.000
105 27 IZQUIERDO CONESA, PEDRO
CC CARTAGENA-ESETEC-R.FUENTES 02:59:45.000
Close