1 84 HONORÉ Mikkel
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 24 3:39:54 50
2 82 ČERNÝ Josef
CZE
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 28 3:39:54 20
3 72 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 3:40:11 8
4 165 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 37 3:40:22
5 183 CLARKE Simon
AUS
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 35 3:40:22
6 107 OLDANI Stefano
ITA
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 3:40:22
7 141 ROGLIČ Primož
SLO
JUMBO-VISMA 32 3:40:22
8 217 SIMON Julien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 36 3:40:22
9 66 NIELSEN Magnus Cort
DEN
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 28 3:40:22
10 31 POGAČAR Tadej
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 3:40:22
11 206 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
ESP
BURGOS-BH 31 3:40:22
12 126 ROTA Lorenzo
ITA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 26 3:40:22
13 135 TUSVELD Martijn
NED
TEAM DSM 28 3:40:22
14 6 LUTSENKO Alexey
KAZ
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 29 3:40:22
15 15 KONRAD Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 3:40:22
16 137 VAN WILDER Ilan
BEL
TEAM DSM 21 3:40:22
17 124 HERMANS Quinten
BEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 26 3:40:22
18 95 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
COFIDIS 28 3:40:22
19 45 SCOTSON Miles
AUS
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 3:40:22
20 131 COMBAUD Romain
FRA
TEAM DSM 30 3:40:22
21 22 SMITH Dion
NZL
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 28 3:40:22
22 193 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 32 3:40:22
23 211 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 23 3:40:22
24 33 MCNULTY Brandon
USA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 3:40:22
25 56 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 41 3:40:22
26 43 GAUDU David
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 3:40:22
27 21 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
COL
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 31 3:40:22
28 85 KNOX James
GBR
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 26 3:40:22
29 157 WARBASSE Lawrence
USA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 31 3:40:22
30 146 OOMEN Sam
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 26 3:40:22
31 125 LAMMERTINK Maurits
NED
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 31 3:40:22
32 182 BENNETT Sean
USA
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 25 3:40:22
33 147 VINGEGAARD Jonas
DEN
JUMBO-VISMA 25 3:40:22
34 16 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 3:40:22
35 1 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 32 3:40:22
36 186 SCHMID Mauro
SUI
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 22 3:40:22
37 51 ARCAS Jorge
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 3:40:22
38 96 EDET Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS 34 3:40:22
39 75 KAMP Alexander
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 3:40:22
40 87 VANSEVENANT Mauri
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 22 3:40:22
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 157 items
41 13 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 3:40:22
42 162 BEVIN Patrick
NZL
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 30 3:40:22
43 171 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 32 3:40:22
44 2 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 36 3:40:22
45 122 EIKING Odd Christian
NOR
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 27 3:40:22
46 207 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe
COL
BURGOS-BH 26 3:40:22
47 156 PRODHOMME Nicolas
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 24 3:40:22
48 221 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 23 3:40:22
49 173 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Peio
ESP
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 31 3:40:22
50 91 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
ESP
COFIDIS 25 3:40:22
51 132 DONOVAN Mark
GBR
TEAM DSM 22 3:40:22
52 231 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 28 3:40:22
53 111 YATES Adam
GBR
INEOS GRENADIERS 29 3:40:22
54 215 LATOUR Pierre
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 28 3:40:22
55 92 FERNANDEZ Ruben
ESP
COFIDIS 30 3:40:22
56 53 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 3:40:22
57 145 TOLHOEK Antwan
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 27 3:40:22
58 191 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 28 3:40:22
59 73 CONCI Nicola
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 3:40:22
60 223 BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 24 3:40:22
61 34 ULISSI Diego
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 3:40:22
62 64 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
COL
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 24 3:40:22
63 74 EG Niklas
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 3:40:22
64 226 AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 24 3:40:22
65 205 CABEDO CARDA Oscar
ESP
BURGOS-BH 27 3:40:22
66 61 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 27 3:40:22
67 115 DUNBAR Edward
IRL
INEOS GRENADIERS 25 3:40:22
68 225 PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 24 3:40:22
69 181 ARU Fabio
ITA
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 31 3:40:22
70 155 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 25 3:40:22
71 101 MONIQUET Sylvain
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 3:40:22
72 35 HIRSCHI Marc
SUI
TEAM DSM 23 3:40:22
73 152 GASTAUER Ben
LUX
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 34 3:40:22
74 236 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 25 3:40:22
75 154 O'CONNOR Ben
AUS
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 26 3:40:22
76 201 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
ESP
BURGOS-BH 33 3:40:22
77 175 MÄDER Gino
SUI
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 24 3:40:22
78 187 FRANKINY Kilian
SUI
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 27 3:40:22
79 11 ALEOTTI Giovanni
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 22 3:40:22
80 216 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
ESP
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 3:40:22
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 157 items
81 37 POLANC Jan
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 3:40:22
82 36 MAJKA Rafal
POL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 3:40:22
83 203 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
BURGOS-BH 38 3:40:22
84 142 FOSS Tobias S.
NOR
JUMBO-VISMA 24 3:40:22
85 76 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
ESP
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 3:40:22
86 55 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 23 3:40:22
87 24 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
ETH
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 30 3:40:22
88 23 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
ESP
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 37 3:40:22
89 153 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 35 3:40:22
90 176 PADUN Mark
UKR
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 25 3:40:22
91 62 CAICEDO Jonathan
ECU
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 28 3:40:22
92 172 ARASHIRO Yukiya
JPN
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 37 3:40:22
93 94 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS 31 3:40:38
94 97 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS 30 3:40:39
95 46 SEIGLE Romain
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 3:41:00
96 192 BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 21 3:41:00
97 213 DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 28 3:41:00
98 81 CATTANEO Mattia
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 31 3:41:00
99 44 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 37 3:41:00
100 214 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 27 3:41:00
101 54 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 3:41:00
102 71 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 35 3:41:00
103 117 SWIFT Ben
GBR
INEOS GRENADIERS 34 3:41:05
104 113 CARAPAZ Richard
ECU
INEOS GRENADIERS 28 3:41:20
105 32 CONTI Valerio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 3:41:22
106 52 CARRETERO Hector
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 3:41:24
107 47 VAN DEN BERG Lars
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 3:41:24
108 237 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 37 3:41:24
109 116 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GBR
INEOS GRENADIERS 26 3:41:24
110 144 HOFSTEDE Lennard
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 27 3:41:24
111 114 DE PLUS Laurens
BEL
INEOS GRENADIERS 26 3:41:24
112 57 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 3:41:24
113 86 SERRY Pieter
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 33 3:41:24
114 5 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 31 3:42:01
115 166 NEILANDS Krists
LAT
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 27 3:42:31
116 177 VALLS FERRI Rafael
ESP
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 34 3:42:35
117 174 CAPECCHI Eros
ITA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 35 3:42:35
118 233 CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 24 3:42:35
119 93 GESCHKE Simon
GER
COFIDIS 35 3:42:39
120 7 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 26 3:43:05
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 157 items
121 3 ARANBURU DEBA Alex
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 26 3:43:05
122 4 DE BOD Stefan
RSA
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 25 3:43:15
123 112 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
INEOS GRENADIERS 35 3:43:16
124 77 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 3:43:21
125 164 HERMANS Ben
BEL
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 35 3:44:14
126 102 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 3:44:14
127 26 JENSEN Christopher
DEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 32 3:44:14
128 17 SCHELLING Ide
NED
BORA - HANSGROHE 23 3:46:03
129 143 PFINGSTEN Christoph
GER
JUMBO-VISMA 34 3:46:23
130 234 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 29 3:46:25
131 195 OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro
COL
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 23 3:46:41
132 134 LEKNESSUND Andreas
NOR
TEAM DSM 22 3:46:44
133 133 GALL Felix
AUT
TEAM DSM 23 3:46:44
134 235 JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 26 3:46:44
135 202 OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
ESP
BURGOS-BH 28 3:46:44
136 106 CONCA Filippo
ITA
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 3:46:44
137 65 HOWES Alex
USA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 33 3:46:44
138 83 GARRISON Ian
USA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 23 3:46:44
139 12 BENEDETTI Cesare
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 34 3:46:44
140 121 DELACROIX Théo
FRA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 22 3:46:44
141 104 GRIGNARD Sébastien
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 3:46:44
142 204 CANAL BLANCO Carlos
ESP
BURGOS-BH 20 3:46:44
143 197 CEPEDA Jefferson
ECU
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 25 3:46:44
144 227 GARCIA PIERNA Raul
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 20 3:46:44
145 196 LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 22 3:47:03
146 105 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
POL
LOTTO SOUDAL 37 3:50:33
147 123 EVANS Alexander
AUS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 24 3:50:33
148 41 ARMIRAIL Bruno
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 3:50:55
149 63 CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres
COL
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 23 3:50:55
150 194 IRISARRI RICON Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 26 3:50:55
151 25 HOWSON Damien
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 29 3:50:55
152 185 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
NED
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 32 3:50:55
153 103 HOLMES Matthew
GBR
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 3:51:35
154 163 CATAFORD Alexander
CAN
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 28 3:51:35
151 COSNEFROY Benoit
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 26 DNS
212 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 35 DNS
127 ZIMMERMANN Georg
GER
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 24 DNF
1
2
3
4
121 - 157 of 157 items
cg
1 33 MCNULTY Brandon
USA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 16:05:43 8
2 141 ROGLIČ Primož
SLO
JUMBO-VISMA 32 16:06:06
3 147 VINGEGAARD Jonas
DEN
JUMBO-VISMA 25 16:06:11
4 173 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Peio
ESP
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 31 16:06:19
5 31 POGAČAR Tadej
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 16:06:26
6 111 YATES Adam
GBR
INEOS GRENADIERS 29 16:06:45
7 13 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 16:06:50
8 56 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 41 16:06:56
9 1 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 32 16:06:58
10 171 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 32 16:07:06
11 87 VANSEVENANT Mauri
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 22 16:07:15
12 16 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 16:07:15
13 64 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
COL
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 24 16:07:25
14 2 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 36 16:07:27
15 21 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
COL
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 31 16:07:27
16 43 GAUDU David
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 16:07:35
17 137 VAN WILDER Ilan
BEL
TEAM DSM 21 16:07:41
18 85 KNOX James
GBR
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 26 16:07:44
19 215 LATOUR Pierre
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 28 16:07:45
20 61 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 27 16:08:16
21 92 FERNANDEZ Ruben
ESP
COFIDIS 30 16:09:04
22 53 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 16:09:18
23 175 MÄDER Gino
SUI
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 24 16:09:47
24 181 ARU Fabio
ITA
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 31 16:09:55
25 146 OOMEN Sam
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 26 16:10:17
26 162 BEVIN Patrick
NZL
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 30 16:10:19
27 191 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 28 16:10:29
28 124 HERMANS Quinten
BEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 26 16:10:35
29 113 CARAPAZ Richard
ECU
INEOS GRENADIERS 28 16:10:51
30 3 ARANBURU DEBA Alex
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 26 16:12:40
31 132 DONOVAN Mark
GBR
TEAM DSM 22 16:14:53
32 34 ULISSI Diego
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 16:15:50
33 122 EIKING Odd Christian
NOR
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 27 16:16:18
34 115 DUNBAR Edward
IRL
INEOS GRENADIERS 25 16:16:28
35 93 GESCHKE Simon
GER
COFIDIS 35 16:17:19
36 15 KONRAD Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 16:17:28
37 216 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
ESP
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 16:17:53
38 36 MAJKA Rafal
POL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 16:18:09
39 206 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
ESP
BURGOS-BH 31 16:18:32
40 35 HIRSCHI Marc
SUI
TEAM DSM 23 16:18:41
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 154 items
41 142 FOSS Tobias S.
NOR
JUMBO-VISMA 24 16:18:55
42 23 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
ESP
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 37 16:19:00
43 154 O'CONNOR Ben
AUS
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 26 16:19:35
44 95 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
COFIDIS 28 16:20:04
45 74 EG Niklas
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 16:20:05
46 226 AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 24 16:21:48
47 145 TOLHOEK Antwan
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 27 16:23:05
48 126 ROTA Lorenzo
ITA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 26 16:23:40
49 125 LAMMERTINK Maurits
NED
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 31 16:24:27
50 94 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS 31 16:24:31
51 114 DE PLUS Laurens
BEL
INEOS GRENADIERS 26 16:24:57
52 225 PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 24 16:25:04
53 37 POLANC Jan
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 16:25:21
54 131 COMBAUD Romain
FRA
TEAM DSM 30 16:25:31
55 236 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 25 16:25:58
56 213 DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 28 16:26:03
57 76 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
ESP
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 16:26:04
58 155 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 25 16:26:38
59 153 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 35 16:27:29
60 201 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
ESP
BURGOS-BH 33 16:27:39
61 57 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 16:27:44
62 217 SIMON Julien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 36 16:27:45
63 157 WARBASSE Lawrence
USA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 31 16:28:35
64 86 SERRY Pieter
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 33 16:28:36
65 195 OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro
COL
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 23 16:28:37
66 156 PRODHOMME Nicolas
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 24 16:29:09
67 24 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
ETH
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 30 16:29:52
68 166 NEILANDS Krists
LAT
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 27 16:30:09
69 116 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GBR
INEOS GRENADIERS 26 16:30:27
70 5 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 31 16:30:47
71 72 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 16:31:06
72 165 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 37 16:31:08
73 101 MONIQUET Sylvain
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 16:31:42
74 73 CONCI Nicola
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 16:31:54
75 164 HERMANS Ben
BEL
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 35 16:31:55
76 66 NIELSEN Magnus Cort
DEN
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 28 16:32:00
77 197 CEPEDA Jefferson
ECU
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 25 16:32:02
78 71 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 35 16:32:14
79 183 CLARKE Simon
AUS
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 35 16:32:40
80 203 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
BURGOS-BH 38 16:32:43
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 154 items
81 107 OLDANI Stefano
ITA
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 16:33:32
82 6 LUTSENKO Alexey
KAZ
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 29 16:34:14
83 62 CAICEDO Jonathan
ECU
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 28 16:34:19
84 77 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 16:34:48
85 205 CABEDO CARDA Oscar
ESP
BURGOS-BH 27 16:34:55
86 81 CATTANEO Mattia
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 31 16:34:55
87 46 SEIGLE Romain
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 16:35:13
88 97 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS 30 16:35:14
89 172 ARASHIRO Yukiya
JPN
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 37 16:35:24
90 237 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 37 16:35:39
91 96 EDET Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS 34 16:35:52
92 54 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 16:36:44
93 84 HONORÉ Mikkel
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 24 16:36:50
94 11 ALEOTTI Giovanni
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 22 16:36:59
95 214 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 27 16:37:06
96 55 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 23 16:37:13
97 233 CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 24 16:37:28
98 45 SCOTSON Miles
AUS
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 16:38:18
99 235 JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 26 16:38:22
100 211 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 23 16:38:44
101 44 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 37 16:38:47
102 221 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 23 16:39:11
103 91 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
ESP
COFIDIS 25 16:39:47
104 177 VALLS FERRI Rafael
ESP
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 34 16:40:05
105 102 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 16:40:15
106 135 TUSVELD Martijn
NED
TEAM DSM 28 16:40:21
107 152 GASTAUER Ben
LUX
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 34 16:41:12
108 75 KAMP Alexander
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 16:41:20
109 192 BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 21 16:41:21
110 17 SCHELLING Ide
NED
BORA - HANSGROHE 23 16:41:33
111 182 BENNETT Sean
USA
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 25 16:42:10
112 176 PADUN Mark
UKR
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 25 16:43:05
113 134 LEKNESSUND Andreas
NOR
TEAM DSM 22 16:43:27
114 133 GALL Felix
AUT
TEAM DSM 23 16:43:58
115 32 CONTI Valerio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 16:44:27
116 26 JENSEN Christopher
DEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 32 16:44:31
117 83 GARRISON Ian
USA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 23 16:44:33
118 52 CARRETERO Hector
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 16:44:35
119 4 DE BOD Stefan
RSA
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 25 16:45:03
120 104 GRIGNARD Sébastien
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 16:45:19
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 154 items
121 223 BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 24 16:45:21
122 7 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 26 16:45:22
123 22 SMITH Dion
NZL
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 28 16:45:30
124 82 ČERNÝ Josef
CZE
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 28 16:46:19
125 117 SWIFT Ben
GBR
INEOS GRENADIERS 34 16:47:10
126 202 OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
ESP
BURGOS-BH 28 16:47:19
127 105 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
POL
LOTTO SOUDAL 37 16:47:34
128 47 VAN DEN BERG Lars
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 16:48:35
129 51 ARCAS Jorge
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 16:48:35
130 204 CANAL BLANCO Carlos
ESP
BURGOS-BH 20 16:48:40
131 187 FRANKINY Kilian
SUI
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 27 16:48:54
132 207 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe
COL
BURGOS-BH 26 16:49:14
133 174 CAPECCHI Eros
ITA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 35 16:49:17
134 186 SCHMID Mauro
SUI
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 22 16:50:11
135 234 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 29 16:50:11
136 144 HOFSTEDE Lennard
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 27 16:51:22
137 163 CATAFORD Alexander
CAN
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 28 16:52:04
138 227 GARCIA PIERNA Raul
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 20 16:53:31
139 106 CONCA Filippo
ITA
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 16:54:10
140 193 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 32 16:55:12
141 231 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 28 16:55:33
142 41 ARMIRAIL Bruno
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 16:55:56
143 112 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
INEOS GRENADIERS 35 16:56:39
144 25 HOWSON Damien
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 29 16:56:50
145 103 HOLMES Matthew
GBR
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 16:57:05
146 65 HOWES Alex
USA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 33 16:57:14
147 196 LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 22 16:57:18
148 143 PFINGSTEN Christoph
GER
JUMBO-VISMA 34 16:57:50
149 12 BENEDETTI Cesare
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 34 16:58:54
150 121 DELACROIX Théo
FRA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 22 16:58:59
151 194 IRISARRI RICON Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 26 16:59:26
152 185 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
NED
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 32 17:01:16
153 63 CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres
COL
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 23 17:03:06
154 123 EVANS Alexander
AUS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 24 17:20:05
1
2
3
4
121 - 154 of 154 items
Close