1 41 KOCH Christian Maximilian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 25 3:18:32 7
2 46 HEIDUK Kim Alexander
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 3:18:32 3
3 94 HEMING Miká
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 21 3:18:32 1
4 245 LAUK Karl Patrick
EST
24 3:18:32
5 137 VAN TRICHT Stan
BEL
SEG RACING ACADEMY 22 3:18:32
6 24 FIORELLI Filippo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 27 3:18:32
7 77 BENDIXEN Louis
DEN
TEAM COOP 26 3:18:32
8 112 SCHORMAIR Fabian
GER
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 27 3:18:32
9 155 ŠTOČEK Matúš
SVK
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 3:18:32
10 103 HODAPP Johannes
GER
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 22 3:18:32
11 211 THURAU Sven
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 25 3:18:32
12 81 BANASZEK Alan
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 24 3:18:32
13 55 KUBIŠ Lukáš
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 21 3:18:32
14 107 STOCKMAN Abram
BEL
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 25 3:18:32
15 105 STOCKMAN Michiel
BEL
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 25 3:18:32
16 26 SAVINI Daniel
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 24 3:18:32
17 36 PLANET Charles
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 28 3:18:32
18 47 HUGGER Jan
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 23 3:18:32
19 181 DELACROIX Tristan
FRA
27 3:18:32
20 74 DVERSNES Fredrik
NOR
TEAM COOP 24 3:18:32
21 71 GUDMESTAD Tord
NOR
TEAM COOP 20 3:18:32
22 116 VERMEULEN Moran
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 24 3:18:32
23 117 ZOIDL Riccardo
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 33 3:18:32
24 115 TUREK Daniel
CZE
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 28 3:18:32
25 86 KACZMAREK Jakub
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 28 3:18:32
26 27 ZANA Filippo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 22 3:18:32
27 135 HOOLE Daan
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 22 3:18:32
28 54 FOLTÁN Adam
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 21 3:18:32
29 222 AGROTIS Alexandros
CYP
CYPRUS 23 3:18:32
30 76 AASVOLD Kristian
NOR
TEAM COOP 26 3:18:32
31 4 KARATSIVIS Panagiotis
GRE
GREECE 20 3:18:32
32 75 ERIKSSON Jacob
SWE
TEAM COOP 22 3:18:32
33 136 KRUL Wessel
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 3:18:32
34 5 CHRISTAKOS Dimitrios
GRE
GREECE 22 3:18:32
35 96 TAEBLING Paul
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 22 3:18:32
36 152 KLABOUCH Petr
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 3:18:32
37 134 FRIGO Marco
ITA
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 3:18:32
38 83 BERNAS Pawel
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 31 3:18:32
39 242 CASTELLARNAU Florent
FRA
28 3:18:32
40 221 MILTIADIS Andreas
CYP
CYPRUS 25 3:18:32
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 166 items
41 142 GENOV Nikolay
BUL
BULGARIA 24 3:18:32
42 42 HUPPERTZ Joshua
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 27 3:18:32
43 164 GIANNOUTSOS Miltiadis
GRE
24 3:18:32
44 43 TARLTON Alexander
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 3:18:32
45 123 GRUBER Pavel
CZE
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 25 3:18:32
46 244 GUICHARD Mickael
FRA
28 3:18:32
47 22 CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Johnatan
COL
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 25 3:18:32
48 91 BICHLMANN Daniel
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 33 3:18:32
49 73 LUNDER Eirik
NOR
TEAM COOP 22 3:18:32
50 111 GROŠELJ Žiga
SLO
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 28 3:18:32
51 56 BELLAN Juraj
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 25 3:18:32
52 23 CARBONI Giovanni
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 26 3:18:32
53 25 GABBURO Davide
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 28 3:18:32
54 243 ORLHAC Boris
FRA
30 3:18:32
55 247 ACOSTA Thomas
FRA
24 3:18:32
56 52 ČANECKY Marek
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 33 3:18:32
57 87 STACHOWIAK Adam
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 32 3:18:32
58 133 WOOD Harrison
GBR
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 3:18:32
59 92 DAVIS Corey
USA
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 29 3:18:32
60 132 DAY Thomas
GBR
SEG RACING ACADEMY 19 3:18:32
61 212 BAUER Dominik
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 24 3:18:32
62 21 BATTAGLIN Enrico
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 32 3:18:32
63 202 DIMA Emil
ROU
ROMANIA 24 3:18:32
64 72 GRÅSVOLD Dennis
NOR
TEAM COOP 20 3:18:32
65 85 BUDZINSKI Tomasz
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 23 3:18:32
66 84 BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 24 3:18:32
67 93 GALKA Michal
POL
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 20 3:18:32
68 114 MANGERTSEDER Matthias
GER
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 23 3:18:32
69 6 CHRISTOPOULOS-CHELLER Panagiotis
GRE
GREECE 26 3:18:49
70 45 KEUP Pierre-Pascal
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 20 3:19:13
71 192 HECHT Gage
USA
AEVOLO 23 3:19:32
72 162 ILIADIS Ioanis
GRE
28 3:19:38
73 131 FLYNN Sean
GBR
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 3:19:38
74 183 GOUBERT Jean
FRA
27 3:19:38
75 193 BRUNNER Eric
USA
AEVOLO 23 3:19:38
76 121 ŘEHA Filip
CZE
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 20 3:19:38
77 7 VILA Emiljano
GRE
GREECE 24 3:19:38
78 44 DREßLER Luca
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 19 3:19:38
79 113 FRIEDRICH Marco
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 23 3:19:38
80 37 BRAND Sam
GBR
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 30 3:19:38
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 166 items
81 256 ILIAS Periklis
GRE
35 3:19:38
82 216 MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 20 3:19:38
83 186 LEBEAU Mattis
FRA
22 3:19:38
84 57 HARING Martin
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 35 3:19:38
85 197 MCGILL Scott
USA
AEVOLO 23 3:19:38
86 241 BENNETT Stéfan
FRA
29 3:18:32
87 122 HNÍK Jakub
CZE
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 20 3:19:38
88 213 RAßMANN Frederik
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 21 3:19:46
89 151 PETRUŠ Jiří
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 3:20:28
90 141 PAPANOV Martin
BUL
BULGARIA 22 3:20:28
91 61 ZEGKLIS Nikolaos
GRE
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING 25 3:21:26
92 191 SHIPLEY Gabriel
USA
AEVOLO 19 3:21:26
93 153 CAMRDA Karel
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 3:18:32
94 154 TYRPEKL Karel
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 3:25:59
95 143 LUMPAROV Georgi
BUL
BULGARIA 25 3:29:41
96 156 BÁRTA Tomáš
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 3:32:17
97 11 PAPASTAMATAKIS Kyriakos
GRE
30 3:32:17
98 146 RYUSTEMOV Deniz
BUL
BULGARIA 19 3:32:17
99 223 MATSANGOS Alexandros
CYP
CYPRUS 22 3:32:17
100 231 STÖCKLI Jan
SUI
22 3:32:17
101 224 PAVLIDES Konstantinos
CYP
CYPRUS 19 3:32:17
102 14 BILIAS Ioannis
GRE
19 3:32:17
103 33 KAMSTRA Brian
NED
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 28 3:32:17
104 124 GRÄSSLE Pavel
CZE
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 36 3:32:17
105 196 JUSSAUME Tristan
CAN
AEVOLO 20 3:32:17
106 101 BORRESCH Julian
GER
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 19 3:32:17
107 204 LUNCAN Serban
ROU
ROMANIA 19 3:32:17
108 205 DOBRIN Ioan
ROU
ROMANIA 19 3:32:17
109 195 SCHUNK Conor
USA
AEVOLO 22 3:32:17
110 233 VORRIAS Ioannis
GRE
36 3:32:17
111 1 TZORTZAKIS Polychronis
GRE
GREECE 32 3:32:17
112 201 CRISTA Daniel
ROU
ROMANIA 30 3:32:17
113 184 BONNEFOIX Edouard
FRA
23 3:32:17
114 187 ROLANT Antony
FRA
19 3:32:17
115 127 PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech
POL
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 30 3:32:17
116 234 HÄSSIG Marco
SUI
29 3:32:17
117 82 BANASZEK Norbert
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 24 3:32:17
118 232 FREULER Jan-André
SUI
29 3:32:17
119 62 PEYROTON DARTET Thomas
FRA
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING 36 3:32:17
120 145 ANDREEV Yordan
BUL
BULGARIA 27 3:32:17
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 166 items
121 35 MUNDAY Samuel
AUS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 23 3:32:17
122 185 HENNEQUIN Paul
FRA
19 3:32:24
123 157 FIALA Petr
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 3:32:24
124 182 GARDELLA Florent
FRA
21 3:32:24
125 67 NOBEL Rick
NED
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING 27 3:32:24
126 194 MCNEIL Aidan
USA
AEVOLO 20 3:32:24
127 2 KASTRANTAS Charalampos
GRE
GREECE 30 3:32:24
128 246 JOLIBERT Clément
FRA
26 3:32:24
129 32 IRVINE Declan
AUS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 22 3:39:24
130 214 GATHEMANN Albert
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 20 3:39:24
131 207 VAIDIAN Iustin-Ioan
ROU
ROMANIA 20 3:39:24
132 206 MARCU Adi-Narcis
ROU
ROMANIA 20 3:42:41
133 95 WOLLENBERG Tim
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 21 3:42:41
134 236 KUNZ Dominic
SUI
23 3:42:41
135 64 DEGUEURCE Joffrey
FRA
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING 24 3:42:41
136 3 VOLIKAKIS Christos
GRE
GREECE 33 3:42:41
137 34 DE KEIJZER Gerd
NED
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 27 3:42:41
138 63 GREEN Siméon
GBR
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING 42 3:42:41
139 251 TRIANTAFILLOU Andreas
GRE
37 3:42:41
140 161 XOURIS Panagiotis
GRE
51 3:42:41
141 203 PLESEA Valentin
ROU
ROMANIA 28 3:42:41
142 125 DOLNÍČEK Marek
CZE
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 22 3:42:41
143 65 SOULA Guillaume
FRA
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING 41 3:42:41
144 102 THEILER Ole
GER
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 19 3:42:41
145 215 PLAMBECK Moritz
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 20 3:42:41
146 225 PHILOKYPROU Christos
CYP
CYPRUS 19 3:43:49
147 165 KARRIS Ioannis
GRE
30 3:51:08
148 144 GRABCHEV Stanislav
BUL
BULGARIA 25 3:51:08
149 66 VERDIJCK Niels
BEL
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING 28 3:51:08
150 253 SKYLODIMOS Christos
GRE
20 3:52:23
151 166 MAROSOULIS Theodoros
GRE
38 3:54:06
152 226 THYMIDES Constantinos
CYP
CYPRUS 35 3:54:06
237 STEINER Jan
SUI
27 OTL
126 BABOR Daniel
CZE
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 22 OTL
255 NTEGIANNIS Evangelos
GRE
19 OTL
235 HUMM Daniel
SUI
29 OTL
13 SAVVAKIS Stamatios
GRE
19 OTL
12 KOUROS Iakovos
GRE
19 OTL
15 PALIKARAS Epameinondas
GRE
40 DNF
16 MASTROSAVVAKIS Ioannis
GRE
49 DNF
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 166 items
31 BENHAMOUDA Mehdi
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 26 DNF
51 TYBOR Patrik
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 34 DNF
53 ROVDER Pavol
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 20 DNF
163 AVDELAS Alexandros
GRE
35 DNF
227 THEOPHANOUS Stavros
CYP
CYPRUS 19 DNF
254 NTANOVASILIS Konstantinos
GRE
22 DNF
1
2
3
4
5
161 - 166 of 166 items
gc
1 77 BENDIXEN Louis
DEN
TEAM COOP 26 3:21:06 1
2 84 BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 24 3:21:07
3 46 HEIDUK Kim Alexander
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 3:21:07
4 41 KOCH Christian Maximilian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 25 3:21:08
5 135 HOOLE Daan
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 22 3:21:08
6 72 GRÅSVOLD Dennis
NOR
TEAM COOP 20 3:21:08
7 74 DVERSNES Fredrik
NOR
TEAM COOP 24 3:21:08
8 137 VAN TRICHT Stan
BEL
SEG RACING ACADEMY 22 3:21:10
9 94 HEMING Miká
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 21 3:21:10
10 47 HUGGER Jan
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 23 3:21:11
11 73 LUNDER Eirik
NOR
TEAM COOP 22 3:21:11
12 221 MILTIADIS Andreas
CYP
CYPRUS 25 3:21:12
13 71 GUDMESTAD Tord
NOR
TEAM COOP 20 3:21:12
14 24 FIORELLI Filippo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 27 3:21:13
15 86 KACZMAREK Jakub
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 28 3:21:13
16 81 BANASZEK Alan
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 24 3:21:14
17 115 TUREK Daniel
CZE
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 28 3:21:14
18 96 TAEBLING Paul
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 22 3:21:14
19 136 KRUL Wessel
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 3:21:14
20 103 HODAPP Johannes
GER
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 22 3:21:15
21 132 DAY Thomas
GBR
SEG RACING ACADEMY 19 3:21:15
22 93 GALKA Michal
POL
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 20 3:21:15
23 42 HUPPERTZ Joshua
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 27 3:21:15
24 4 KARATSIVIS Panagiotis
GRE
GREECE 20 3:21:15
25 222 AGROTIS Alexandros
CYP
CYPRUS 23 3:21:15
26 36 PLANET Charles
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 28 3:21:16
27 87 STACHOWIAK Adam
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 32 3:21:16
28 83 BERNAS Pawel
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 31 3:21:16
29 244 GUICHARD Mickael
FRA
28 3:21:16
30 245 LAUK Karl Patrick
EST
24 3:21:16
31 134 FRIGO Marco
ITA
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 3:21:16
32 155 ŠTOČEK Matúš
SVK
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 3:21:16
33 55 KUBIŠ Lukáš
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 21 3:21:17
34 76 AASVOLD Kristian
NOR
TEAM COOP 26 3:21:17
35 54 FOLTÁN Adam
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 21 3:21:17
36 212 BAUER Dominik
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 24 3:21:17
37 91 BICHLMANN Daniel
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 33 3:21:17
38 211 THURAU Sven
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 25 3:21:18
39 164 GIANNOUTSOS Miltiadis
GRE
24 3:21:18
40 75 ERIKSSON Jacob
SWE
TEAM COOP 22 3:21:18
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 152 items
41 133 WOOD Harrison
GBR
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 3:21:18
42 116 VERMEULEN Moran
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 24 3:21:18
43 105 STOCKMAN Michiel
BEL
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 25 3:21:19
44 92 DAVIS Corey
USA
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 29 3:21:19
45 26 SAVINI Daniel
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 24 3:21:19
46 152 KLABOUCH Petr
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 3:21:19
47 114 MANGERTSEDER Matthias
GER
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 23 3:21:19
48 111 GROŠELJ Žiga
SLO
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 28 3:21:19
49 27 ZANA Filippo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 22 3:21:19
50 5 CHRISTAKOS Dimitrios
GRE
GREECE 22 3:21:20
51 117 ZOIDL Riccardo
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 33 3:21:20
52 247 ACOSTA Thomas
FRA
24 3:21:20
53 142 GENOV Nikolay
BUL
BULGARIA 24 3:21:20
54 202 DIMA Emil
ROU
ROMANIA 24 3:21:20
55 52 ČANECKY Marek
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 33 3:21:20
56 21 BATTAGLIN Enrico
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 32 3:21:20
57 23 CARBONI Giovanni
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 26 3:21:21
58 25 GABBURO Davide
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 28 3:21:21
59 242 CASTELLARNAU Florent
FRA
28 3:21:21
60 85 BUDZINSKI Tomasz
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 23 3:21:22
61 56 BELLAN Juraj
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 25 3:21:22
62 181 DELACROIX Tristan
FRA
27 3:21:23
63 241 BENNETT Stéfan
FRA
29 3:21:23
64 107 STOCKMAN Abram
BEL
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 25 3:21:24
65 43 TARLTON Alexander
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 3:21:26
66 153 CAMRDA Karel
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 3:21:26
67 112 SCHORMAIR Fabian
GER
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 27 3:21:27
68 243 ORLHAC Boris
FRA
30 3:21:28
69 22 CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Johnatan
COL
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 25 3:21:28
70 123 GRUBER Pavel
CZE
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 25 3:21:37
71 6 CHRISTOPOULOS-CHELLER Panagiotis
GRE
GREECE 26 3:21:41
72 45 KEUP Pierre-Pascal
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 20 3:21:59
73 192 HECHT Gage
USA
AEVOLO 23 3:22:11
74 193 BRUNNER Eric
USA
AEVOLO 23 3:22:21
75 131 FLYNN Sean
GBR
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 3:22:22
76 37 BRAND Sam
GBR
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 30 3:22:24
77 44 DREßLER Luca
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 19 3:22:24
78 256 ILIAS Periklis
GRE
35 3:22:25
79 121 ŘEHA Filip
CZE
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 20 3:22:26
80 197 MCGILL Scott
USA
AEVOLO 23 3:22:26
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 152 items
81 113 FRIEDRICH Marco
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 23 3:22:27
82 216 MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 20 3:22:27
83 186 LEBEAU Mattis
FRA
22 3:22:27
84 183 GOUBERT Jean
FRA
27 3:22:28
85 7 VILA Emiljano
GRE
GREECE 24 3:22:29
86 162 ILIADIS Ioanis
GRE
28 3:22:30
87 57 HARING Martin
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 35 3:22:33
88 122 HNÍK Jakub
CZE
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 20 3:22:36
89 213 RAßMANN Frederik
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 21 3:22:38
90 141 PAPANOV Martin
BUL
BULGARIA 22 3:23:21
91 151 PETRUŠ Jiří
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 3:23:24
92 191 SHIPLEY Gabriel
USA
AEVOLO 19 3:24:13
93 61 ZEGKLIS Nikolaos
GRE
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING 25 3:24:28
94 154 TYRPEKL Karel
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 3:28:45
95 143 LUMPAROV Georgi
BUL
BULGARIA 25 3:32:38
96 201 CRISTA Daniel
ROU
ROMANIA 30 3:34:57
97 1 TZORTZAKIS Polychronis
GRE
GREECE 32 3:35:00
98 196 JUSSAUME Tristan
CAN
AEVOLO 20 3:35:01
99 156 BÁRTA Tomáš
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 3:35:02
100 82 BANASZEK Norbert
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 24 3:35:02
101 101 BORRESCH Julian
GER
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 19 3:35:02
102 33 KAMSTRA Brian
NED
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 28 3:35:03
103 223 MATSANGOS Alexandros
CYP
CYPRUS 22 3:35:05
104 231 STÖCKLI Jan
SUI
22 3:35:06
105 246 JOLIBERT Clément
FRA
26 3:35:06
106 184 BONNEFOIX Edouard
FRA
23 3:35:07
107 11 PAPASTAMATAKIS Kyriakos
GRE
30 3:35:07
108 187 ROLANT Antony
FRA
19 3:35:08
109 232 FREULER Jan-André
SUI
29 3:35:08
110 127 PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech
POL
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 30 3:35:08
111 124 GRÄSSLE Pavel
CZE
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 36 3:35:10
112 205 DOBRIN Ioan
ROU
ROMANIA 19 3:35:11
113 14 BILIAS Ioannis
GRE
19 3:35:11
114 224 PAVLIDES Konstantinos
CYP
CYPRUS 19 3:35:12
115 195 SCHUNK Conor
USA
AEVOLO 22 3:35:12
116 182 GARDELLA Florent
FRA
21 3:35:13
117 146 RYUSTEMOV Deniz
BUL
BULGARIA 19 3:35:15
118 233 VORRIAS Ioannis
GRE
36 3:35:15
119 194 MCNEIL Aidan
USA
AEVOLO 20 3:35:15
120 204 LUNCAN Serban
ROU
ROMANIA 19 3:35:16
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 152 items
121 145 ANDREEV Yordan
BUL
BULGARIA 27 3:35:16
122 234 HÄSSIG Marco
SUI
29 3:35:17
123 157 FIALA Petr
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 3:35:18
124 62 PEYROTON DARTET Thomas
FRA
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING 36 3:35:18
125 35 MUNDAY Samuel
AUS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 23 3:35:20
126 185 HENNEQUIN Paul
FRA
19 3:35:24
127 67 NOBEL Rick
NED
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING 27 3:35:24
128 2 KASTRANTAS Charalampos
GRE
GREECE 30 3:35:45
129 32 IRVINE Declan
AUS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 22 3:42:10
130 214 GATHEMANN Albert
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 20 3:42:12
131 207 VAIDIAN Iustin-Ioan
ROU
ROMANIA 20 3:42:26
132 95 WOLLENBERG Tim
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 21 3:45:28
133 203 PLESEA Valentin
ROU
ROMANIA 28 3:45:29
134 3 VOLIKAKIS Christos
GRE
GREECE 33 3:45:29
135 215 PLAMBECK Moritz
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 20 3:45:29
136 64 DEGUEURCE Joffrey
FRA
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING 24 3:45:31
137 206 MARCU Adi-Narcis
ROU
ROMANIA 20 3:45:35
138 236 KUNZ Dominic
SUI
23 3:45:35
139 102 THEILER Ole
GER
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 19 3:45:35
140 34 DE KEIJZER Gerd
NED
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 27 3:45:36
141 125 DOLNÍČEK Marek
CZE
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 22 3:45:38
142 63 GREEN Siméon
GBR
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING 42 3:45:39
143 251 TRIANTAFILLOU Andreas
GRE
37 3:45:39
144 65 SOULA Guillaume
FRA
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING 41 3:45:40
145 161 XOURIS Panagiotis
GRE
51 3:45:46
146 225 PHILOKYPROU Christos
CYP
CYPRUS 19 3:46:57
147 66 VERDIJCK Niels
BEL
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING 28 3:54:06
148 165 KARRIS Ioannis
GRE
30 3:54:08
149 144 GRABCHEV Stanislav
BUL
BULGARIA 25 3:54:08
150 253 SKYLODIMOS Christos
GRE
20 3:55:33
151 166 MAROSOULIS Theodoros
GRE
38 3:57:05
152 226 THYMIDES Constantinos
CYP
CYPRUS 35 3:57:56
1
2
3
4
121 - 152 of 152 items
Close