1 Larsen Trond Team Larun Pyörä Cervelo 2:33:09
2 Björklund Markus Larsmo IF 2:33:09
3 Bäckman Anders IBD Cycling 2:33:26
4 Aalto Jimi TWD-Länken 2:33:26
5 Övermark Riku Jurvan Voima 2:33:26
6 Auvinen Markus Team Larun Pyörä Cervelo 2:33:26
7 Manninen Matti GIF-Chebici 2:33:26
8 Pitkänen Lauri CCH IceHearts Racing Team 2:33:26
9 Skuttnabb Anton Cycle Club Helsinki 2:33:26
10 Hietala Juhana CCH IceHearts Racing Team 2:33:26
11 Ijäs Emil Akilles Green Team 2:33:26
12 Tanninen Tero Team Larun Pyörä Cervelo 2:33:26
13 Varala Janne Jurvan Voima 2:33:26
14 Salminen Juuso Turun Urheiluliitto 2:33:26
15 Lindahl Jesper Akilles Green Team 2:33:26
16 Rantanen Aksel Akilles Green Team 2:33:26
17 Mäkelä Antti Järvenpään Pyöräilijät 2:33:26
18 Vuollet Mika CCH IceHearts Racing Team 2:33:26
19 Tolonen Aki Oulu Triathlon&Cycling 2:33:26
20 Kristiansson Stefan Team Larun Pyörä Cervelo 2:33:26
21 Pesosnen Ville Oulu Triathlon&Cycling 2:33:26
22 Jaatinen Juuso Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät 2:33:26
23 Vainionpää Arto Jurvan Voima 2:33:26
24 Hööpakka Juha Rideep 2:33:26
25 Peräkorpi Lauri Jurvan Voima 2:33:26
26 Backlund Kenneth Larsmo IF 2:33:26
27 Pietikäinen Sauli TWD-Länken 2:33:26
28 Räty Antti Oulu Triathlon&Cycling 2:33:26
29 Eriksson Rasmus Larsmo IF 2:33:26
30 Tomberg Teemu CCH IceHearts Racing Team 2:33:26
31 Kananen Kimmo IBD Cycling 2:33:26
32 Joensuu Jussi Team Larun Pyörä Cervelo 2:33:26
33 Arola Patrik Akilles Green Team 2:33:26
34 Vainio Roope Akilles Green Team 2:33:37
35 Kantola Ville Team Larun Pyörä Cervelo 2:33:39
36 Makkonen Jussi IBD Cycling 2:33:58
37 Birling Niki IBD Cycling 2:34:48
38 Lindholm Lari IBD Cycling 2:34:49
39 Ahvenainen Tatu Akilles Green Team 2:39:39
40 Haapanen Jussi Rideep 2:43:26
41 Öhman Samuli Akilles Green Team 2:43:30
42 Häkkinen Anssi IBD Cycling 2:43:30
Malviniemi Arttu GIF-Chebici DNF
Kauppila Simo IBD Cycling DNF
Kuittinen Petteri IBD Cycling DNF
Savolainen Antti Kaupin Kanuunat DNF
Grönlund Nicolas CCH IceHearts Racing Team DNF
Liedes Veli-Petteri Jurvan Voima DNF
Niskakangas Heikki Team Larun Pyörä Cervelo DNF
Wetterstrand Henrik Team Larun Pyörä Cervelo DNF
Salow Eeli Turun Urheiluliitto DNF
Uitto Eemil TWD-Länken DNF
Tummala Tuomas Koiviston Isku DNF
Lampela Aaro TWD-Länken DNF
Lappalainen Olli Akilles Green Team DNS
Vilen Mika Cycle Club Helsinki DNS
Nordlund Johan GIF-Chebici DNS
Kavanaagh Ben IBD Cycling DNS
Mustonen Jarno Pyörä-Union DNS
Turunen Veikko Team Velocycling DNS
Toivanen Kalle Turun Urheiluliitto DNS
Close