1 15 VAN DIJK Ellen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 00:05:33 16
2 11 BACKSTEDT Elynor
GBR
TREK - SEGAFREDO 20 00:05:35 12
3 152 D'HOORE Jolien
BEL
TEAM SD WORX 31 00:05:37 8
4 153 KOPECKY Lotte
BEL
LIV RACING 26 00:05:38 6
5 21 BARNES Alice
GBR
CANYON//SRAM RACING 26 00:05:39 5
6 42 GEORGI Pfeiffer
GBR
TEAM DSM 21 00:05:41 4
7 53 NOOIJEN Lieke
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 20 00:05:41 3
8 46 WIEBES Lorena
NED
TEAM DSM 22 00:05:42 2
9 25 LUDWIG Hannah
GER
CANYON//SRAM RACING 21 00:05:44
10 23 HARRIS Ella
NZL
CANYON//SRAM RACING 23 00:05:45
11 14 HANSON Lauretta
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 00:05:45
12 91 BOSSUYT Shari
BEL
NXTG RACING 21 00:05:46
13 94 KNAVEN Britt
BEL
NXTG RACING 21 00:05:47
14 63 VAN GOGH Natalie
NED
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE 47 00:05:47
15 22 AMIALIUSIK Alena
BLR
CANYON//SRAM RACING 32 00:05:47
16 166 LE NET Marie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 21 00:05:47
17 43 KOCH Franziska
GER
TEAM DSM 21 00:05:47
18 12 DIDERIKSEN Amalie
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 00:05:48
19 74 SCHWEINBERGER Christina
AUT
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 25 00:05:49
20 81 BRAAM Danique
NED
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 26 00:05:49
21 185 YSLAND Anne Dorthe
NOR
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS 19 00:05:50
22 54 BREDEWOLD Mischa
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 21 00:05:52
23 184 OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal
NOR
ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH 24 00:05:52
24 121 DUYCK Ann-Sophie
BEL
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM 34 00:05:52
25 204 LECHNER Corinna
GER
27 00:05:52
26 161 COPPONI Clara
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 22 00:05:52
27 1 MARTIN MARTIN Sara
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 22 00:05:52
28 164 GROSSETETE Maëlle
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 23 00:05:52
29 55 BOS Leonie
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 20 00:05:53
30 131 VAN DE VEL Sara
BEL
TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS 27 00:05:53
31 51 VAN DER HULST Amber
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 22 00:05:54
32 41 ANDERSEN Susanne
NOR
TEAM DSM 23 00:05:54
33 86 PLICHTA Anna
POL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 29 00:05:54
34 36 TENNIGLO Moniek
NED
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 33 00:05:54
35 95 SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais
CHI
NXTG RACING 20 00:05:54
36 3 GUARISCHI Barbara
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 31 00:05:56
37 61 GAFINOVITZ Rotem
ISR
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE 29 00:05:56
38 115 DE WILDE Julie
BEL
PLANTUR-PURA 19 00:05:56
39 4 OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 27 00:05:57
40 85 VANDENBULCKE Jesse
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 25 00:05:57
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 143 items
41 13 CORDON RAGOT Audrey
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 00:05:58
42 52 MARKUS Femke
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 25 00:05:58
43 186 OLSEN Elise Marie
NOR
DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR 20 00:05:59
44 72 STEIGENGA Nicole
NED
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 23 00:05:59
45 35 ENSING Janneke
NED
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 35 00:06:00
46 162 FORTIN Valentine
FRA
22 00:06:00
47 16 WORRACK Trixi
GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO 40 00:06:00
48 33 CAMPBELL Teniel
TTO
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 24 00:06:00
49 73 BERTEAU Victoire
FRA
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 21 00:06:01
50 245 GRIT Ilse
NED
20 00:06:01
51 124 VAN DER WOLF Rosalie
NED
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM 20 00:06:02
52 84 NILSSON Hanna
SWE
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 29 00:06:02
53 83 PARKINSON Abby-Mae
GBR
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 24 00:06:02
54 92 BORGSTRÖM Julia
SWE
NXTG RACING 20 00:06:03
55 56 VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 22 00:06:03
56 111 CANT Sanne
BEL
PLANTUR-PURA 31 00:06:04
57 194 PRUISSCHER Arianna
NED
23 00:06:04
58 234 MOLENAAR Laura
NED
19 00:06:04
59 141 VAN EMPEL Fem
NED
19 00:06:04
60 112 KASTELIJN Yara
NED
PLANTUR-PURA 24 00:06:04
61 82 CASTRIQUE Alana
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 22 00:06:04
62 181 MOBERG Emilie
NOR
DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR 30 00:06:06
63 232 VAN ROOIJEN Anne
NED
21 00:06:06
64 136 GRÖNDAHL Antonia
FIN
TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS 26 00:06:07
65 44 OLAUSSON Wilma
SWE
TEAM DSM 20 00:06:08
66 26 BRADBURY Neve
AUS
CANYON//SRAM RACING 19 00:06:08
67 176 TEUTENBERG Lea Lin
GER
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 00:06:09
68 196 VANDENBROUCKE Saartje
BEL
25 00:06:09
69 32 ŽIGART Urška
SLO
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 25 00:06:10
70 182 GÅSKJENN Ingvild
NOR
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS 23 00:06:11
71 125 DE SMEDT Marijke
BEL
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM 50 00:06:11
72 175 STERN Friederike
GER
20 00:06:11
73 2 GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 26 00:06:11
74 64 VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
BEL
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE 26 00:06:12
75 233 BOSKAMP Lente
NED
19 00:06:12
76 106 SOLOVEI Ganna
UKR
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 29 00:06:12
77 202 NELSON Josie
GBR
19 00:06:12
78 101 MACGREGOR Bronwyn
NZL
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 39 00:06:13
79 213 MERTENS Fiona
BEL
25 00:06:13
80 215 WISEMAN Eleanor
GBR
32 00:06:13
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 143 items
81 246 DESGAGNES Adele
CAN
19 00:06:13
82 236 KREULEN Daphne
NED
19 00:06:13
83 163 GRANGIER India
FRA
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE- MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 21 00:06:14
84 226 VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty
NED
22 00:06:14
85 65 GHEKIERE Justine
BEL
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE 25 00:06:15
86 71 VAN VELZEN Bryony
NED
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 25 00:06:15
87 113 WORST Annemarie
NED
PLANTUR-PURA 26 00:06:15
88 135 BECKERS Isabelle
BEL
TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS 38 00:06:15
89 171 HECHLER Katharina
GER
21 00:06:15
90 241 VAN ROOIJEN Eline
NED
20 00:06:16
91 114 VAN ALPHEN Aniek
NED
PLANTUR-PURA 22 00:06:16
92 6 TERUEL RIBES Alba
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 25 00:06:17
93 31 ALLEN Jessica
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 28 00:06:17
94 96 WADSWORTH Emily
GBR
NXTG RACING 22 00:06:17
95 134 BETZ Svenja
GER
TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS 26 00:06:17
96 165 LE DEUNFF Marie Morgane
FRA
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 19 00:06:18
97 132 NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion
BEL
TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS 22 00:06:18
98 75 DOCX Mieke
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 25 00:06:19
99 172 REIßNER Lena Charlotte
GER
21 00:06:19
100 45 SOEK Julia
NED
TEAM DSM 31 00:06:19
101 93 SHARPE Amelia
GBR
NXTG RACING 20 00:06:20
102 173 HEITZMANN Dorothea
GER
21 00:06:20
103 225 NILSSEN Birgitte Andersen
NOR
30 00:06:20
104 62 JONGERIUS Claudia
NED
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE 23 00:06:21
105 34 FIDANZA Arianna
ITA
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 26 00:06:22
106 212 LANSSENS Lien
BEL
32 00:06:22
107 191 VAINIONPÄÄ Laura
FIN
27 00:06:24
108 235 VAN HELVOIRT Lisa
NED
19 00:06:24
109 5 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 29 00:06:24
110 142 VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
25 00:06:25
111 122 DELBAERE Fien
BEL
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM 25 00:06:25
112 231 CENT Marit
NED
22 00:06:26
113 133 KAY Anna
GBR
TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS 22 00:06:26
114 154 PEETERS Jinse
BEL
22 00:06:26
115 116 BAKKER Manon
NED
PLANTUR-PURA 22 00:06:27
116 102 DE ROECK Naomi
BEL
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 31 00:06:27
117 145 VERHOEVEN Suzanne
BEL
25 00:06:27
118 151 DE BAAT Kim
BEL
30 00:06:29
119 192 VAN DIJKE Demi
NED
20 00:06:30
120 123 VAN HOUTUM Céline
NED
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM 24 00:06:30
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 143 items
121 224 LYSTAD Vibeke
NOR
46 00:06:32
122 221 COTTER Imogen
IRL
28 00:06:33
123 105 LOPEZ LLULL Margarita
ESP
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 24 00:06:36
124 223 DEBBOUDT Lensy
BEL
44 00:06:37
125 66 COMMISSARIS Caren
BEL
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE 27 00:06:38
126 243 VERHOEFF Ingrit
NED
21 00:06:38
127 104 BONDAR Viktoriia
UKR
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 26 00:06:39
128 76 BAKKER Minke
NED
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 24 00:06:39
129 244 PELOQUIN Josephine
CAN
21 00:06:40
130 183 JØRGENSEN Tiril
NOR
21 00:06:40
131 201 HOLMSGAARD Trine
DEN
24 00:06:41
132 203 DONNELLY Sami
NZL
20 00:06:42
133 103 SHEVCHENKO Sofiia
UKR
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 19 00:06:45
134 143 KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
27 00:06:45
135 174 DOPJANS Hanna
GER
19 00:06:49
136 126 DEFOUR Lara
BEL
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM 24 00:06:54
137 216 ZAVA Allison
BEL
34 00:06:54
138 146 BROUWERS Julie
BEL
19 00:06:58
139 222 DEBBOUDT Evelien
BEL
37 00:06:58
140 155 FEYTENS Ellen
BEL
21 00:06:59
141 214 VROMANNE Justine
BEL
20 00:07:03
142 211 DEBOCK Julie
BEL
41 00:07:05
143 195 LIEGEOIS Desiree
NED
24 00:07:05
1
2
3
4
121 - 143 of 143 items
Close