1 56 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 41 3:52:53 60
2 33 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GBR
INEOS GRENADIERS 26 +0 25
3 63 KONRAD Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 +0 10
4 61 KELDERMAN Wilco
NED
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 +0
5 54 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +0
6 44 KUSS Sepp
USA
JUMBO-VISMA 27 +0
7 94 LUTSENKO Alexey
KAZ
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 29 +0
8 125 HAIG Jack
AUS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 28 +0
9 84 HERMANS Ben
BEL
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 35 +0
10 41 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 34 +0
11 31 THOMAS Geraint
GBR
INEOS GRENADIERS 35 +0
12 101 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 31 +0
13 35 PORTE Richie
AUS
INEOS GRENADIERS 36 +0
14 11 GAUDU David
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 +0
15 91 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 32 +0
16 176 VAN WILDER Ilan
BEL
TEAM DSM 21 +0
17 165 HOWSON Damien
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 29 +0
18 191 MEINTJES Louis
RSA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 29 +0
19 21 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
COFIDIS 28 +0
20 51 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +0
21 75 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 25 +13
22 71 O'CONNOR Ben
AUS
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 26 +23
23 154 JENSEN Mattias
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 21 +25
24 201 ARU Fabio
ITA
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 31 +25
25 153 ELISSONDE Kenny
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 +36
26 172 GALL Felix
AUT
TEAM DSM 23 +40
27 42 GESINK Robert
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 35 +1:26
28 1 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren
DEN
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 29 +1:26
29 186 PACHER Quentin
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 29 +2:10
30 163 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
ETH
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 30 +2:13
31 192 BAKELANTS Jan
BEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 35 +2:13
32 183 CHEVALIER Maxime
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 22 +2:18
33 151 RIES Michel
LUX
TREK - SEGAFREDO 23 +2:18
34 167 ZEITS Andrey
KAZ
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 35 +2:18
35 73 HÄNNINEN Jaakko
FIN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 24 +2:18
36 134 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
USA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 +2:18
37 121 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 29 +2:27
38 103 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 +2:30
39 81 FROOME Chris
GBR
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 36 +2:43
40 204 BENNETT Sean
USA
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 25 +2:43
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 137 items
41 76 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 36 +2:43
42 122 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago
COL
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 22 +2:51
43 127 PADUN Mark
UKR
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 25 +2:51
44 34 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
INEOS GRENADIERS 31 +3:44
45 37 VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED
INEOS GRENADIERS 29 +3:44
46 36 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos
ESP
INEOS GRENADIERS 20 +3:44
47 12 ARMIRAIL Bruno
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +4:15
48 115 MONIQUET Sylvain
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 +5:14
49 3 CRADDOCK G Lawson
USA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 29 +5:55
50 57 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +5:55
51 181 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 35 +5:57
52 171 BRENNER Marco
GER
TEAM DSM 19 +6:06
53 14 GENIETS Kévin
LUX
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 +6:29
54 17 MADOUAS Valentin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 +6:29
55 82 CATAFORD Alexander
CAN
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 28 +6:29
56 85 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
SUI
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 36 +6:29
57 25 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS 30 +6:29
58 4 EL FARES Julien
FRA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 36 +6:29
59 173 HAGA Chad
USA
TEAM DSM 33 +8:02
60 65 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +8:12
61 136 MCNULTY Brandon
USA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 +8:12
62 133 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 +8:12
63 55 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 36 +8:12
64 32 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
INEOS GRENADIERS 35 +8:12
65 116 SWEENY Harrison
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 +8:12
66 95 NATAROV Yuriy
KAZ
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 25 +8:12
67 97 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 26 +8:12
68 16 LE GAC Olivier
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 +8:12
69 87 SCHMIDT Mads Würtz
DEN
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 27 +8:43
70 132 BJERG Mikkel
DEN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 +8:43
71 187 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
AUT
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 27 +8:43
72 202 ARMEE Sander
BEL
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 36 +8:43
73 112 CRAS Steff
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 +8:43
74 102 ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 33 +8:43
75 74 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 31 +8:43
76 53 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 +8:43
77 46 ROOSEN Timo
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 28 +8:43
78 152 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +9:43
79 26 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
COFIDIS 34 +9:57
80 52 ARCAS Jorge
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +9:57
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 137 items
81 182 BONNAMOUR Franck
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 26 +11:17
82 47 VINGEGAARD Jonas
DEN
JUMBO-VISMA 25 +11:35
83 177 VERMAERKE Kevin
USA
TEAM DSM 21 +12:09
84 105 OWSIAN Lukasz
POL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 31 +12:09
85 207 SUNDERLAND Dylan
AUS
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 25 +12:09
86 15 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 37 +12:09
87 2 BARTA William
USA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 25 +12:09
88 106 PICHON Laurent
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 35 +12:09
89 184 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 34 +12:09
90 185 LIETAER Eliot
BEL
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 31 +12:09
91 162 BOOKWALTER Brent
USA
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 37 +12:09
92 175 TUSVELD Martijn
NED
TEAM DSM 28 +12:09
93 45 MARTIN Tony
GER
JUMBO-VISMA 36 +12:45
94 114 HOLMES Matthew
GBR
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 +15:13
95 5 MORTON Lachlan
AUS
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 29 +15:19
96 117 VAN MOER Brent
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 +15:24
97 194 DELACROIX Théo
FRA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 22 +15:24
98 196 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 34 +15:24
99 157 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +15:24
100 23 HAAS Nathan
AUS
COFIDIS 32 +15:24
101 111 WELLENS Tim
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 30 +15:24
102 195 DE PLUS Jasper
BEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 24 +15:24
103 72 GODON Dorian
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 25 +15:24
104 64 POLITT Nils
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +15:24
105 193 BELLICAUD Jeremy
FRA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 23 +15:24
106 86 RENARD Alexis
FRA
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 22 +15:24
107 107 RUSSO Clément
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26 +15:24
108 24 MORIN Emmanuel
FRA
COFIDIS 26 +15:24
109 104 DELAPLACE Anthony
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 32 +15:24
110 6 NAKANE Hideto
JPN
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 31 +15:24
111 83 GOLDSTEIN Omer
ISR
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 25 +15:24
112 203 BARBERO Carlos
ESP
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 30 +15:24
113 143 ASGREEN Kasper
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 26 +15:24
114 113 GRIGNARD Sébastien
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 +15:24
115 7 OWEN Logan
USA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 26 +15:24
116 161 COLLEONI Kevin
ITA
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 22 +15:24
117 174 SALMON Martin Alexander
GER
TEAM DSM 24 +15:24
118 147 STEELS Stijn
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 32 +15:24
119 124 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 31 +15:24
120 144 ČERNÝ Josef
CZE
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 28 +15:24
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 137 items
121 135 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 34 +15:24
122 126 HALLER Marco
AUT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 30 +15:24
123 155 MULLEN Ryan
IRL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +15:24
124 22 GESCHKE Simon
GER
COFIDIS 35 +15:34
125 92 ARANBURU DEBA Alex
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 26 +15:41
126 93 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
KAZ
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 35 +15:41
127 166 PEÁK Barnabás
HUN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 23 +16:31
128 13 BONNET William
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 39 +18:25
129 27 VANBILSEN Kenneth
BEL
COFIDIS 31 +26:31
130 141 SENECHAL Florian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 28 +26:31
131 67 WANDAHL Frederik
DEN
BORA - HANSGROHE 20 +26:31
132 62 GAMPER Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 +26:31
133 131 ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 +26:31
134 142 ARCHBOLD Shane
NZL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 32 +26:47
135 66 SCHWARZMANN Michael
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 +26:47
136 146 JAKOBSEN Fabio
NED
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 25 +26:47
197 VLIEGEN Loïc
BEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 28 DNF
1
2
3
4
121 - 137 of 137 items
gc
1 94 LUTSENKO Alexey
KAZ
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 29 20:52:16 10
2 91 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 32 +8
3 61 KELDERMAN Wilco
NED
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 +12
4 31 THOMAS Geraint
GBR
INEOS GRENADIERS 35 +13
5 176 VAN WILDER Ilan
BEL
TEAM DSM 21 +13
6 35 PORTE Richie
AUS
INEOS GRENADIERS 36 +15
7 63 KONRAD Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 +27
8 125 HAIG Jack
AUS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 28 +34
9 41 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 34 +39
10 51 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +42
11 75 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 25 +50
12 84 HERMANS Ben
BEL
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 35 +51
13 71 O'CONNOR Ben
AUS
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 26 +56
14 33 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GBR
INEOS GRENADIERS 26 +57
15 165 HOWSON Damien
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 29 +59
16 11 GAUDU David
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 +59
17 56 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 41 +1:03
18 154 JENSEN Mattias
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 21 +1:13
19 101 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 31 +1:14
20 54 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +1:15
21 44 KUSS Sepp
USA
JUMBO-VISMA 27 +1:17
22 21 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
COFIDIS 28 +1:20
23 191 MEINTJES Louis
RSA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 29 +1:22
24 201 ARU Fabio
ITA
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 31 +1:59
25 172 GALL Felix
AUT
TEAM DSM 23 +2:06
26 153 ELISSONDE Kenny
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 +2:21
27 1 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren
DEN
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 29 +2:31
28 186 PACHER Quentin
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 29 +3:51
29 121 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 29 +3:54
30 134 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
USA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 +5:01
31 183 CHEVALIER Maxime
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 22 +5:12
32 76 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 36 +5:19
33 73 HÄNNINEN Jaakko
FIN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 24 +6:20
34 36 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos
ESP
INEOS GRENADIERS 20 +7:09
35 115 MONIQUET Sylvain
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 +7:35
36 65 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +8:11
37 181 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 35 +8:35
38 204 BENNETT Sean
USA
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 25 +8:58
39 192 BAKELANTS Jan
BEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 35 +9:42
40 112 CRAS Steff
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 +9:59
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 136 items
41 12 ARMIRAIL Bruno
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +10:39
42 17 MADOUAS Valentin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 +10:56
43 34 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
INEOS GRENADIERS 31 +10:59
44 81 FROOME Chris
GBR
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 36 +11:28
45 57 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +11:48
46 163 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
ETH
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 30 +12:18
47 103 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 +12:39
48 136 MCNULTY Brandon
USA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 +12:40
49 202 ARMEE Sander
BEL
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 36 +13:35
50 177 VERMAERKE Kevin
USA
TEAM DSM 21 +14:08
51 143 ASGREEN Kasper
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 26 +15:29
52 25 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS 30 +15:52
53 167 ZEITS Andrey
KAZ
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 35 +15:57
54 124 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 31 +16:07
55 132 BJERG Mikkel
DEN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 +16:14
56 4 EL FARES Julien
FRA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 36 +16:30
57 92 ARANBURU DEBA Alex
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 26 +16:45
58 182 BONNAMOUR Franck
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 26 +17:02
59 87 SCHMIDT Mads Würtz
DEN
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 27 +17:04
60 55 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 36 +17:09
61 3 CRADDOCK G Lawson
USA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 29 +17:18
62 171 BRENNER Marco
GER
TEAM DSM 19 +17:25
63 175 TUSVELD Martijn
NED
TEAM DSM 28 +18:27
64 37 VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED
INEOS GRENADIERS 29 +18:40
65 185 LIETAER Eliot
BEL
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 31 +20:06
66 102 ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 33 +20:13
67 187 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
AUT
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 27 +20:19
68 117 VAN MOER Brent
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 +20:50
69 42 GESINK Robert
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 35 +21:53
70 97 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 26 +22:13
71 111 WELLENS Tim
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 30 +22:19
72 122 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago
COL
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 22 +22:38
73 22 GESCHKE Simon
GER
COFIDIS 35 +22:47
74 157 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +23:01
75 82 CATAFORD Alexander
CAN
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 28 +23:02
76 74 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 31 +23:07
77 95 NATAROV Yuriy
KAZ
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 25 +23:31
78 47 VINGEGAARD Jonas
DEN
JUMBO-VISMA 25 +23:38
79 85 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
SUI
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 36 +23:45
80 83 GOLDSTEIN Omer
ISR
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 25 +23:46
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 136 items
81 184 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 34 +23:52
82 203 BARBERO Carlos
ESP
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 30 +25:53
83 105 OWSIAN Lukasz
POL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 31 +26:38
84 116 SWEENY Harrison
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 +26:48
85 16 LE GAC Olivier
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 +27:33
86 64 POLITT Nils
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +27:52
87 173 HAGA Chad
USA
TEAM DSM 33 +28:31
88 46 ROOSEN Timo
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 28 +28:47
89 151 RIES Michel
LUX
TREK - SEGAFREDO 23 +28:56
90 72 GODON Dorian
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 25 +29:30
91 53 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 +30:30
92 152 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +30:39
93 162 BOOKWALTER Brent
USA
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 37 +31:07
94 106 PICHON Laurent
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 35 +31:54
95 127 PADUN Mark
UKR
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 25 +31:55
96 133 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 +33:31
97 23 HAAS Nathan
AUS
COFIDIS 32 +34:06
98 14 GENIETS Kévin
LUX
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 +34:07
99 107 RUSSO Clément
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26 +34:23
100 52 ARCAS Jorge
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +35:12
101 207 SUNDERLAND Dylan
AUS
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 25 +35:36
102 26 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
COFIDIS 34 +36:00
103 104 DELAPLACE Anthony
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 32 +36:26
104 2 BARTA William
USA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 25 +36:27
105 166 PEÁK Barnabás
HUN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 23 +37:49
106 194 DELACROIX Théo
FRA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 22 +38:00
107 32 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
INEOS GRENADIERS 35 +38:45
108 113 GRIGNARD Sébastien
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 +38:45
109 15 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 37 +39:57
110 193 BELLICAUD Jeremy
FRA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 23 +40:29
111 161 COLLEONI Kevin
ITA
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 22 +41:40
112 196 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 34 +41:52
113 86 RENARD Alexis
FRA
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 22 +43:24
114 93 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
KAZ
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 35 +43:43
115 135 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 34 +44:19
116 147 STEELS Stijn
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 32 +45:32
117 6 NAKANE Hideto
JPN
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 31 +45:36
118 195 DE PLUS Jasper
BEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 24 +46:25
119 45 MARTIN Tony
GER
JUMBO-VISMA 36 +46:36
120 7 OWEN Logan
USA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 26 +46:59
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 136 items
121 131 ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 +49:05
122 141 SENECHAL Florian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 28 +50:14
123 13 BONNET William
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 39 +51:12
124 5 MORTON Lachlan
AUS
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 29 +51:27
125 174 SALMON Martin Alexander
GER
TEAM DSM 24 +51:38
126 155 MULLEN Ryan
IRL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +52:48
127 144 ČERNÝ Josef
CZE
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 28 +53:22
128 24 MORIN Emmanuel
FRA
COFIDIS 26 +54:07
129 114 HOLMES Matthew
GBR
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 +54:45
130 126 HALLER Marco
AUT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 30 +54:48
131 62 GAMPER Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 +56:16
132 27 VANBILSEN Kenneth
BEL
COFIDIS 31 +59:19
133 66 SCHWARZMANN Michael
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 +1:01:47
134 142 ARCHBOLD Shane
NZL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 32 +1:02:50
135 146 JAKOBSEN Fabio
NED
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 25 +1:07:01
136 67 WANDAHL Frederik
DEN
BORA - HANSGROHE 20 +1:15:11
1
2
3
4
121 - 136 of 136 items
Close