1 2 FIGUEIREDO Frederico
POR
EFAPEL 30 2:10:38 7
2 41 FERNANDES José
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 26 2:10:53 3
3 13 BENTA João
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 35 2:10:53 1
4 71 SILVA Joaquim
POR
TAVFER-MEASINDOT-MORTÁGUA 29 2:10:57
5 3 CARDOSO André
POR
EFAPEL 37 2:11:08
6 12 CARVALHO Gonçalo
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 24 2:11:10
7 64 BOU COMPANY Joan
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 24 2:11:10
8 74 ANTUNES Tiago
POR
TAVFER-MEASINDOT-MORTÁGUA 24 2:11:14
9 126 URBANO FONTIVEROS Carmelo
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 24 2:11:16
10 131 MAIN Kent
RSA
PROTOUCH 25 2:11:22
11 66 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 37 2:11:24
12 7 DOMINGUES André
POR
EFAPEL 20 2:11:27
13 53 TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro
ESP
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/MARIA NOVA HOTEL 28 2:11:29
14 118 HOLLYMAN Mason
GBR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 21 2:11:30
15 124 MURGUIALDAY Jokin
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 21 2:11:30
16 15 FREITAS Daniel
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 30 2:11:30
17 52 MARQUE PORTO Alejandro
ESP
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/MARIA NOVA HOTEL 40 2:11:32
18 17 MACHADO Tiago
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 36 2:11:42
19 47 ANTUNES Amaro
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 31 2:11:42
20 18 GALLEGO RUIZ Alberto
ESP
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 31 2:11:45
21 85 SILVA Rafael
POR
ANTARTE - FEIRENSE 31 2:11:51
22 35 OYARZÚN Carlos
CHI
LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO 40 2:11:52
23 155 CANTON SERRANO Isaac
ESP
BURGOS-BH 25 2:11:55
24 116 MACKELLAR Alastair
AUS
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 19 2:11:58
25 5 HNÍK Karel
CZE
EFAPEL 30 2:12:02
26 55 SIMÃO Rúben
POR
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/MARIA NOVA HOTEL 21 2:12:02
27 14 FERNANDES Luís
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 34 2:12:08
28 42 MESTRE Ricardo
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 38 2:12:08
29 45 BRANDÃO Jóni
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 32 2:12:08
30 58 BLANCO PROL Samuel
ESP
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/MARIA NOVA HOTEL 27 2:12:08
31 51 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo
ESP
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/MARIA NOVA HOTEL 41 2:12:13
32 72 GONÇALVES Gaspar
POR
TAVFER-MEASINDOT-MORTÁGUA 26 2:12:13
33 151 MOLENAAR Alex
NED
BURGOS-BH 22 2:12:23
34 26 SALVADOR Marcelo
POR
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / L.A. SPORT 24 2:12:23
35 104 GUERREIRO Francisco
POR
21 2:12:27
36 24 SALGUEIRO Carlos
POR
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / L.A. SPORT 22 2:12:27
37 34 DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus
ESP
LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO 31 2:12:32
38 82 SILVA Bruno
POR
ANTARTE - FEIRENSE 33 2:12:35
39 83 AMADO Gonçalo
POR
ANTARTE - FEIRENSE 27 2:12:35
40 157 SMIT Willem Jakobus
RSA
BURGOS-BH 29 2:12:35
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 127 items
41 22 LEAÇA Gonçalo
POR
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / L.A. SPORT 24 2:12:43
42 136 ORMISTON Callum
RSA
PROTOUCH 21 2:12:45
43 32 MEIRELES Nuno
POR
LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO 30 2:12:49
44 68 CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 24 2:12:49
45 153 APARICIO MUÑOZ Mario
ESP
BURGOS-BH 21 2:12:51
46 75 MORAIS Francisco
POR
TAVFER-MEASINDOT-MORTÁGUA 23 2:12:56
47 84 OLIVEIRA Fábio
POR
ANTARTE - FEIRENSE 27 2:12:56
48 36 MATIAS João
POR
LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO 30 2:13:00
49 93 NIKITIN Matvey
KAZ
VINO-ASTANA MOTORS 29 2:13:02
50 92 DOSTIYEV Ilkhan
KAZ
VINO-ASTANA MOTORS 19 2:13:04
51 162 PINHEIRO Ivo
POR
23 2:13:08
52 31 RODRIGUES Rui
POR
LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO 29 2:13:08
53 95 SEMENOV Alexandr
KAZ
VINO-ASTANA MOTORS 22 2:13:10
54 61 ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 29 2:13:12
55 101 LEAL Tiago
POR
22 2:13:19
56 48 VINHAS Rui
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 35 2:13:19
57 73 CARVALHO Rui
POR
TAVFER-MEASINDOT-MORTÁGUA 26 2:13:31
58 112 GOLDSTEIN Edo
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 21 2:13:35
59 115 ABU-FARES Saned
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 22 2:13:37
60 21 RAMALHO André
POR
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / L.A. SPORT 25 2:13:49
61 152 LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio
ESP
BURGOS-BH 27 2:13:49
62 57 LOURENÇO Rafael
POR
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/MARIA NOVA HOTEL 24 2:14:00
63 165 SANTOS André
POR
26 2:14:00
64 4 MORENO BAZAN Javier
ESP
EFAPEL 37 2:14:05
65 46 RODRIGUES João
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 27 2:14:13
66 161 RIBEIRO Raúl
POR
24 2:14:15
67 106 LOPES Pedro
POR
22 2:14:15
68 16 SILVA Afonso
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 21 2:14:22
69 121 BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 21 2:14:25
70 117 KOGUT Oded
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 20 2:14:38
71 111 BEN MOSHE Yuval
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 22 2:14:39
72 86 EULÁLIO Afonso
POR
ANTARTE - FEIRENSE 20 2:14:54
73 107 SILVA André
POR
20 2:15:08
74 56 PEREIRA Válter
POR
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/MARIA NOVA HOTEL 31 2:15:09
75 37 DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David
ESP
LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO 40 2:15:24
76 33 ISIDORO Micael
POR
LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO 39 2:15:24
77 137 NIGRINI Andries
RSA
PROTOUCH 22 2:15:24
78 133 BASSON Gustav
RSA
PROTOUCH 25 2:15:30
79 44 MAGALHÃES Jorge
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 24 2:15:38
80 91 OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr
KAZ
VINO-ASTANA MOTORS 24 2:15:47
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 127 items
81 134 BENEKE Calvin
RSA
PROTOUCH 30 2:15:47
82 28 MACEDO João
POR
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / L.A. SPORT 20 2:16:04
83 8 GARCIA JANEIRO Guillermo
ESP
EFAPEL 22 2:16:17
84 6 COSTA Fábio
POR
EFAPEL 22 2:16:19
85 81 GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vicente
ESP
ANTARTE - FEIRENSE 33 2:16:51
86 154 LANGELLOTTI Victor
MON
BURGOS-BH 26 2:17:07
87 168 SEQUEIRA Quévin
POR
21 2:17:12
88 132 DU PLOOY Rohan
RSA
PROTOUCH 27 2:17:18
89 135 DA SILVA Tiano
RSA
PROTOUCH 20 2:17:18
90 87 LEITE João
POR
ANTARTE - FEIRENSE 23 2:17:18
91 63 ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 24 2:17:24
92 76 LINAREZ MENESES Leangel Ruben
VEN
TAVFER-MEASINDOT-MORTÁGUA 24 2:17:37
93 65 SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 27 2:17:37
94 62 GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 29 2:17:37
95 67 JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 26 2:17:39
96 23 PAULINHO Sérgio
POR
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / L.A. SPORT 41 2:17:39
97 77 PAULINHO Pedro
POR
TAVFER-MEASINDOT-MORTÁGUA 31 2:17:39
98 113 DAVIDZON Lahav
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 21 2:17:54
99 38 EVANGELISTA André
POR
LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO 25 2:17:54
100 122 ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA Josu
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 21 2:18:15
101 167 SIMÃO Guilherme
POR
21 2:18:25
102 43 MENDES José
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 36 2:18:54
103 138 ELIOT Mitchell
RSA
PROTOUCH 25 2:19:22
104 102 PEREIRA Francisco
POR
21 2:19:22
105 114 LAHAV Omer
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 21 2:19:22
106 105 MARQUES Francisco
POR
21 2:19:22
107 148 BRITES António
POR
19 2:19:48
108 25 SCHEULEN Marvin
POR
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / L.A. SPORT 24 2:19:48
109 142 JORGE Bernardo
POR
20 2:19:55
110 163 GIL Ricardo
POR
27 2:19:59
111 147 CORREIA Miguel
POR
20 2:20:03
112 146 OLIVEIRA João
POR
19 2:20:11
113 103 FERREIRA João
POR
19 2:20:16
114 164 MARQUES Daniel
POR
29 2:20:33
115 166 FAUSTINO João
POR
21 2:20:55
116 125 SAEZ BENITO Hector
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 28 2:21:05
117 123 GONZALEZ LOPEZ David
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 25 2:21:05
118 11 NUNES Hugo
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 25 2:21:08
119 144 CASAL Gabriel
POR
20 2:21:08
120 156 MULLER Gabriel
FRA
BURGOS-BH 36 2:21:22
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 127 items
121 54 MARTINGIL César
POR
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/MARIA NOVA HOTEL 26 2:21:24
122 143 MIXÃO Duarte
POR
19 2:21:26
123 141 ALVES Alexandre
POR
20 2:21:46
124 94 PRONSKIY Daniil
KAZ
VINO-ASTANA MOTORS 21 2:28:26
9 FERNANDES Fábio
POR
EFAPEL 19 DNS
27 CAIXAS Rodrigo
POR
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / L.A. SPORT 21 DNF
145 POLIDO Gonçalo
POR
21 DNF
1
2
3
4
121 - 127 of 127 items
gc
1 2 FIGUEIREDO Frederico
POR
EFAPEL 30 2:10:28 1
2 41 FERNANDES José
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 26 2:10:47
3 13 BENTA João
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 35 2:10:49
4 71 SILVA Joaquim
POR
TAVFER-MEASINDOT-MORTÁGUA 29 2:10:57
5 3 CARDOSO André
POR
EFAPEL 37 2:11:08
6 12 CARVALHO Gonçalo
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 24 2:11:10
7 64 BOU COMPANY Joan
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 24 2:11:10
8 74 ANTUNES Tiago
POR
TAVFER-MEASINDOT-MORTÁGUA 24 2:11:14
9 126 URBANO FONTIVEROS Carmelo
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 24 2:11:16
10 131 MAIN Kent
RSA
PROTOUCH 25 2:11:22
11 66 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 37 2:11:24
12 7 DOMINGUES André
POR
EFAPEL 20 2:11:27
13 53 TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro
ESP
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/MARIA NOVA HOTEL 28 2:11:29
14 118 HOLLYMAN Mason
GBR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 21 2:11:30
15 124 MURGUIALDAY Jokin
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 21 2:11:30
16 15 FREITAS Daniel
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 30 2:11:30
17 52 MARQUE PORTO Alejandro
ESP
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/MARIA NOVA HOTEL 40 2:11:32
18 17 MACHADO Tiago
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 36 2:11:42
19 47 ANTUNES Amaro
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 31 2:11:42
20 18 GALLEGO RUIZ Alberto
ESP
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 31 2:11:45
21 85 SILVA Rafael
POR
ANTARTE - FEIRENSE 31 2:11:51
22 35 OYARZÚN Carlos
CHI
LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO 40 2:11:52
23 155 CANTON SERRANO Isaac
ESP
BURGOS-BH 25 2:11:55
24 116 MACKELLAR Alastair
AUS
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 19 2:11:58
25 5 HNÍK Karel
CZE
EFAPEL 30 2:12:02
26 55 SIMÃO Rúben
POR
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/MARIA NOVA HOTEL 21 2:12:02
27 14 FERNANDES Luís
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 34 2:12:08
28 42 MESTRE Ricardo
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 38 2:12:08
29 45 BRANDÃO Jóni
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 32 2:12:08
30 58 BLANCO PROL Samuel
ESP
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/MARIA NOVA HOTEL 27 2:12:08
31 51 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo
ESP
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/MARIA NOVA HOTEL 41 2:12:13
32 72 GONÇALVES Gaspar
POR
TAVFER-MEASINDOT-MORTÁGUA 26 2:12:13
33 151 MOLENAAR Alex
NED
BURGOS-BH 22 2:12:23
34 26 SALVADOR Marcelo
POR
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / L.A. SPORT 24 2:12:23
35 104 GUERREIRO Francisco
POR
21 2:12:27
36 24 SALGUEIRO Carlos
POR
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / L.A. SPORT 22 2:12:27
37 83 AMADO Gonçalo
POR
ANTARTE - FEIRENSE 27 2:12:30
38 34 DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus
ESP
LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO 31 2:12:32
39 82 SILVA Bruno
POR
ANTARTE - FEIRENSE 33 2:12:35
40 157 SMIT Willem Jakobus
RSA
BURGOS-BH 29 2:12:35
Close