1. Maximilian Stedman Canyon DHB Sungod Finished Elite 30
2. Daniel Tulett Canyon DHB Sungod Finished 1st 25
3. Rory Townsend Canyon DHB Sungod Finished Elite 21
4. Callum Macleod Canyon DHB Sungod Finished 1st 17
5. Toby Barnes Crimson Orientation Marketing ... Finished 1st 14
6. Neil Phillips TEKKERZ CC Finished 1st 12
7. Simon Wyllie Halesowen A & CC Finished 2nd 10
8. James Alexander Beeston Cycling Club Finished 2nd 8
9. James Jenkins Richardsons-Trek RT Finished Elite 7
10. Jamie Pullen Maison Du Velo In-Gear Cycles Finished 2nd 6
11. Archie Peet Flamme Rouge Rouleurs Finished 2nd 5
12. Conor McGoldrick Primera-TeamJobs Finished 2nd 4
13. Matthew Ellis Saint Piran Finished 2nd 3
14. Alexander Welburn trainSharp Development team Finished 1st 2
15. Thomas Lowther Vredestein Basso Finished 2nd 1
16. Matthew Houlberg Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RT Finished 2nd 0
17. Thomas Springbett Foran CCC Finished 2nd 0
18. Chad Scallan Team PB Performance Finished 1st 0
19. Matthew King Team PB Performance Finished Elite 0
20. Josh Housley Willebrord Wil Vooruit Finished 1st 0
21. Elliot Phillips VC Londres Finished 2nd 0
22. Iwan Evans Saint Piran Finished 2nd 0
23. Isaac Mundy Richardsons-Trek RT Finished Elite 0
24. Callum Riley Richardsons-Trek RT Finished 2nd 0
25. Sion Harlow Team PB Performance Finished 1st 0
26. Richard Mardle Nuun-Sigma Sports-London RT Finished 2nd 0
27. Max Sillifant Team PB Performance Finished 2nd 0
28. Aaron Stone Richardsons-Trek RT Finished 2nd 0
29. Luke Craddock TAAP Cervelo Finished 2nd 0
30. Timothy Lynch London Dynamo Finished Elite 0
31. Euan Macleod Canyon DHB Sungod Finished 2nd 0
--- Joshua Avery Brother U.K - Cycle Team OnFor... Did not finish 1st 0
--- Jamieson Blain BIKESTRONG-KTM Did not finish 1st 0
--- Alec Briggs TEKKERZ CC Did not finish Elite 0
--- Craig Cole Team Solo Vinci Did not finish 1st 0
--- Cai Davies BIKESTRONG-KTM Did not finish 2nd 0
--- Bryn Davies BIKESTRONG-KTM Did not finish 2nd 0
--- Aaron Freeman Richardsons-Trek RT Did not finish 2nd 0
--- Harrison Mayo BIKESTRONG-KTM Did not finish 1st 0
--- Jonathan Mould TEKKERZ CC Did not finish Elite 0
--- Kevin Nelson Crawley Wheelers Race Team Did not finish 1st 0
--- James Nicholson TAAP Cervelo Did not finish 2nd 0
--- Noah Phillips VC Londres Did not finish 2nd 0
Close