1 83 LOUVEL Matis
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 22 04:16:13 125
2 31 OLDANI Stefano
ITA
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 04:16:57 85
3 121 MOREIRA Mauricio
URU
EFAPEL 26 04:17:38 70
4 107 ZUKOWSKY Nickolas
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 23 04:18:14 60
5 5 GONZÁLEZ RIVERA Abner
PUR
MOVISTAR TEAM 21 04:18:14 50
6 44 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 28 04:18:15 40
7 15 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 26 04:18:31 35
8 101 KING Benjamin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 32 04:18:54 30
9 87 CAPIOT Amaury
BEL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 04:18:54 25
10 74 JAIME FERNANDEZ Alex
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 23 04:18:54 20
11 27 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr
BLR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 04:18:54 15
12 32 CONCA Filippo
ITA
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 04:18:54 10
13 43 BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 21 04:21:07 5
14 7 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 04:21:20 5
15 104 MANNION Gavin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 30 04:21:20 5
16 73 GARCIA PIERNA Carlos
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 22 04:21:40 3
17 61 ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 29 04:21:40 3
18 52 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
ESP
BURGOS-BH 30 04:23:33 3
19 136 HOLLYMAN Mason
GBR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 21 04:23:33 3
20 25 TRENTIN Matteo
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 04:23:35 3
21 1 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 36 04:23:35 3
22 35 VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 04:23:35 3
23 84 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 27 04:23:35 3
24 71 GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 24 04:23:35 3
25 92 ALBANESE Vincenzo
ITA
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 25 04:23:35 3
26 111 JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos
ESP
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA 30 04:23:35
27 37 VERVLOESEM Xandres
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 21 04:23:35
28 56 BOL Jetse
NED
BURGOS-BH 32 04:23:35
29 95 ROPERO MOLINA Alejandro
ESP
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 23 04:23:35
30 17 NATAROV Yuriy
KAZ
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 25 04:23:35
31 124 DOMINGUES André
POR
EFAPEL 20 04:23:35
32 85 QUINTANA Dayer
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 29 04:23:35
33 53 SMIT Willem Jakobus
RSA
BURGOS-BH 29 04:23:35
34 63 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 32 04:23:35
35 75 MORENO SANCHEZ Ivan
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 25 04:23:35
36 86 HARDY Romain
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 33 04:23:35
37 26 MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 04:23:35
38 105 MURPHY Kyle
USA
RALLY CYCLING 30 04:23:35
39 36 HOLMES Matthew
GBR
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 04:23:35
40 81 ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 33 04:23:35
1
2
1 - 40 of 72 items
41 3 CARRETERO Hector
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 04:23:35
42 62 IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 26 04:23:35
43 76 VAN DER TUUK Danny
NED
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 22 04:23:35
44 156 BUENO GARCIA Jorge
ESP
GIOS 25 04:23:42
45 125 COSTA Fábio
POR
EFAPEL 22 04:23:46
46 122 CARVALHO FERREIRA António
POR
EFAPEL 32 04:23:46
47 34 SWEENY Harrison
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 04:23:46
48 33 GOOSSENS Kobe
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 04:23:46
49 11 SANCHEZ Luis Leon
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 38 04:23:46
50 102 COTE Pier Andre
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 24 04:26:36
51 4 CULLAIGH Gabriel
GBR
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 04:27:41
52 23 CONTI Valerio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 04:27:41
53 117 SANÒ Simone
ARG
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA 24 04:27:41
54 2 ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 24 04:27:41
55 16 ROMO OLIVER Javier
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 22 04:27:41
56 22 ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 04:27:41
57 47 SAEZ BENITO Hector
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 28 04:27:41
58 152 MILTIADIS Andreas
CYP
GIOS 25 04:27:41
59 41 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 32 04:27:41
60 151 CAÑELLAS SANCHEZ Xavier
ESP
GIOS 24 04:27:41
61 113 PELEGRI FERRANDIS Oscar
ESP
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA 27 04:27:41
62 54 CANAL BLANCO Carlos
ESP
BURGOS-BH 20 04:27:41
63 114 MUNTON Byron
RSA
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA 23 04:27:41
64 55 SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
ESP
BURGOS-BH 21 04:27:41
65 77 LOPEZ FUENTES Diego
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 24 04:27:41
66 21 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
USA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 04:27:41
67 96 DINA Márton
HUN
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 25 04:27:41
68 82 WELTEN Bram
NED
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 04:28:01
69 103 JOYCE Colin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 27 04:28:21
70 112 BALLESTEROS CANOVAS Miguel Angel
ESP
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA 25 04:28:21
71 45 IRISARRI RICON Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 26 04:28:21
72 106 BASSETT Stephen
USA
RALLY CYCLING 26 04:34:05
1
2
41 - 72 of 72 items
Close