1
VANDENBOGAERDE Jens WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19920106 ELITE2
1H43´00"
2
CLAUW John-Ross VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
BEL19960505 ELITE2
1H43´00"
3
JOSEPH Thomas TARTELETTO-ISOREX
BEL19961206 EL.CZC
1H43´00"
4
DEFREYNE Cédric LAEREMANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL19951026 ELITE2
1H43´00"
5
DE PAEPE Pieter S-BIKES DOLTCINI
BEL19901130 ELITE2
1H43´00"
6
HUYSSER Jeroen WIELERTEAM IEPER
BEL19911118 ELITE2
1H43´00"
7
BOUTTÉ Kenzie WIELERTEAM IEPER
BEL19920924 ELITE2
1H44´45" +1´45"
8
DE KEERSMAEKER Alexander DCR CYCLING TEAM
BEL19900425 ELITE2
1H44´45" +1´45"
9
DE MAREZ Ruben DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL19911227 ELITE2
1H44´45" +1´45"
10
GELDHOF David DL CHEMICALS - RUWOMAT - HIKOKI
BEL19761120 ELITE2
1H44´45" +1´45"
11
BOSTOEN Gianni WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19941202 ELITE2
1H44´45" +1´45"
12
LANGEDOCK Mathieu WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19840225 MASM
1H44´45" +1´45"
13
BRUYNEEL Giel DL CHEMICALS - RUWOMAT - HIKOKI
BEL19890322 ELITE2
1H47´10" +4´10"
14
CLARYSSE Elio PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES-DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020927 U23.C
1H47´10" +4´10"
15
DENOLF Ritchie DL CHEMICALS - RUWOMAT - HIKOKI
BEL19911105 ELITE2
1H47´10" +4´10"
16
VERVERKEN Pieter DL CHEMICALS - RUWOMAT - HIKOKI
BEL19860615 ELITE2
1H47´10" +4´10"
17
RONSSE Gauthier TEAM ANARTO - SVK
BEL19961113 ELITE2
1H47´10" +4´10"
18
VANDER MEIREN Ward VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
BEL19830612 ELITE2
1H47´10" +4´10"
19
TOORTELBOOM Frederik KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW
BEL19771028 ELITE2
1H47´10" +4´10"
20
LIETAERT Alexander WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19780705 ELITE2
1H47´10" +4´10"
21
DECLERCQ Mathias MYSENLAN-BABOCO-CYCLINVEST CT
BEL20000317 U23
1H47´10" +4´10"
22
CARPENTIER Jari WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19980309 ELITE2
1H47´10" +4´10"
23
DEROO Sybren VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
BEL19980825 ELITE2
1H47´10" +4´10"
DNF
DEKONING Fabrizio DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL19980910 ELITE2
DNF
DNF
DELEU Arnaud ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19981027 ELITE2
DNF
DNF
CAETHOVEN Steven WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19810509 ELITE2
DNF
Close