1
Pfeiffer
GEORGI
TEAM DSM
21 GBR 2:57:20 40
2
Rachel
NEYLAN
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
39 AUS +00 30
3
Silvia
ZANARDI
BEPINK
21 ITA +02 25
4
Maike
VAN DER DUIN
DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR
20 NED +02 20
5
Coryn
RIVERA
TEAM DSM
29 USA +02 15
6
Marit
RAAIJMAKERS
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
22 NED +02 10
7
Nina
BUIJSMAN
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
24 NED +02 5
8
Marie Morgane
LE DEUNFF
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
19 FRA +02 3
9
Esmée
PEPERKAMP
TEAM DSM
24 NED +02 3
10
Danielle
CHRISTMAS
DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR
34 GBR +08 3
11
Matilde
VITILLO
BEPINK
20 ITA +15
12
Belle
DE GAST
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
30 NED +02:59
13
Frances
JANSE VAN RENSBURG
WCC TEAM
20 RSA +02:59
14
Sandrine
BIDEAU
32 FRA +02:59
15
Marieke
DE GROOT
36 NED +03:05
16
Maria Apolonia
VAN 'T GELOOF
DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR
25 NED +03:20
17
Valentine
FORTIN
22 FRA +03:20
18
Lise-Marie
HENZELIN
30 SUI +03:20
19
Femke
MARKUS
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
25 NED +03:20
20
Kathrin
SCHWEINBERGER
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM
25 AUT +03:20
21
Victoire
BERTEAU
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM
21 FRA +03:20
22
Desiet
KIDANE
21 ERI +03:20
23
Julia
SOEK
TEAM DSM
31 NED +03:20
24
Leah
KIRCHMANN
TEAM DSM
31 CAN +03:20
25
Lucie
LIBOREAU
MACOGEP TORNATECH GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX
19 FRA +03:20
26
Elizabeth
BENNETT
DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR
22 GBR +03:20
27
Margot
POMPANON
24 FRA +03:20
28
Lisa
VAN HELVOIRT
19 NED +03:20
29
Laura
DA CRUZ
21 FRA +03:20
30
Océane
TESSIER
25 FRA +03:20
31
Anna
VAN WERSCH
MEMORIAL SANTOS - SADDLEDRUNK
20 NED +03:20
32
Marie
GIELEN
23 FRA +03:20
33
Anastasiya
KOLESAVA
WCC TEAM
21 BLR +03:20
34
Mélanie
GUEDON
26 FRA +03:20
35
Luca
DE LANGHE
21 BEL +03:20
36
Alison
AVOINE
21 FRA +03:20
37
Andrea
MARTINEZ LOPEZ
MACOGEP TORNATECH GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX
27 MEX +03:20
38
Justine
GEGU
22 FRA +03:20
39
Noemie
GARNIER
20 FRA +03:20
40
Magdalene
LIND
19 NOR +03:20
41
Antonia
GRÖNDAHL
TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS
26 FIN +03:20
42
Camille
DEVIGNE
19 FRA +03:20
43
Justine
VROMANNE
20 BEL +03:20
44
Eleanor
WISEMAN
32 GBR +03:20
45
Emeline
COURTOT
21 FRA +03:20
46
Fiona
MERTENS
25 BEL +03:20
47
Julia
AUBRY
22 FRA +03:20
48
Flavie
BOULAIS
18 FRA +03:20
49
Sophie
ALMEIDA
25 FRA +03:20
50
Hanna
JOHANSSON
36 SWE +03:20
51
Amber
AERNOUTS
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM
21 BEL +03:20
52
Marion
BORRAS
24 FRA +03:20
53
Lien
LANSSENS
32 BEL +03:20
54
Audrey
WEINGARTEN
21 FRA +03:20
55
Svenja
BETZ
TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS
26 GER +03:20
56
Prisca
SAVI
BEPINK
19 ITA +03:20
57
Lara
CRESTANELLO
BEPINK
19 ITA +03:20
58
Ainsley
BLACK
21 CAN +03:20
59
Quinty
VAN DE GUCHTE
22 NED +03:20
60
Stine-Marie
SNORTHEIM
23 NOR +03:20
61
Isabelle
BECKERS
TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS
38 BEL +03:20
62
Karolina
PEREKITKO
23 POL +03:20
63
Pien
LIMPENS
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
20 NED +03:20
64
Camilla
ALESSIO
BEPINK
20 ITA +03:20
65
Finja
SMEKAL
DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR
20 GER +03:20
66
Emilie
MOBERG
DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR
30 NOR +03:20
67
Kerry
JONKER
MACOGEP TORNATECH GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX
25 RSA +03:20
68
Scarlett
SOUREN
18 NED +03:20
69
Minke
BAKKER
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM
24 NED +03:20
70
Hanna
THEYS
22 BEL +03:20
71
Barbara
HUMANN
28 AUT +03:27
72
Lucie
DELECOURT
20 FRA +03:27
73
Dana
ROZLAPA
42 LAT +03:27
74
Marie Louise
BIARD
26 FRA +03:27
75
Kirstie
VAN HAAFTEN
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
22 NED +03:27
76
Christelle
CHARVIN
25 FRA +03:27
77
Laura
MOLENAAR
19 NED +03:27
78
Anna Gabrielle
TRAXLER
23 FRA +03:27
79
Balladyne
TRITSCH
MACOGEP TORNATECH GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX
26 FRA +03:27
80
Cindy
POMARES
MACOGEP TORNATECH GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX
31 FRA +03:27
81
Anne
VAN ROOIJEN
21 NED +03:30
82
Kelly
DECALUWE
29 BEL +03:30
83
Emily
MEAKIN
DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR
33 GBR +03:30
84
Kato
HEREMANS
20 BEL +03:30
85
Amber
LACOMPTE
TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS
21 BEL +03:33
86
Amélie
CHAVENT
26 FRA +03:33
87
Anne-Sofie
DOOMS
19 BEL +03:33
88
Ayan
KHANKISHIYEVA
WCC TEAM
20 AZE +05:48
89
Ditte
LENSECLAES
TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS
22 BEL +06:17
90
Melanie
MENARA
33 FRA +07:30
91
Océane
MAHE
19 FRA +07:58
92
Laura
SEMON
21 FRA +07:58
93
Noa
JANSEN
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM
21 NED +09:55
94
Eléonore
SARAIVA
30 FRA +09:55
95
Akvile
GEDRAITYTĖ
WCC TEAM
20 LTU +10:09
96
Sanne
VAN HEEL
19 NED OTL
97
Sophie
HAYNAU
24 FRA DNF
98
Chloé
CHARPENTIER
28 FRA DNF
99
Emily
KNIGHT
20 IRL DNF
100
Manon
PLET
23 FRA DNF
101
Nathalie
SÄFSTEN
32 SWE DNF
102
Ysoline
CORBINEAU
19 FRA DNF
103
Gabriela
DA COSTA
MEMORIAL SANTOS - SADDLEDRUNK
22 BRA DNF
104
Lente
BOSKAMP
19 NED DNF
105
Manon
DIRINGER
19 FRA DNF
106
Eloïse
PREVOTEAU
22 FRA DNF
107
Maurane
GARBELLOTTO
23 FRA DNF
108
Géraldine
LETZ
31 FRA DNF
109
Marjolein
MOREAU
23 BEL DNF
110
Lucy
HEMPSTEAD
20 CAN DNF
111
Thayná
ARAUJO DE LIMA
MEMORIAL SANTOS - SADDLEDRUNK
24 BRA DNF
112
Lisa
GROOTHUESHEIDKAMP
MEMORIAL SANTOS - SADDLEDRUNK
25 CUR DNF
113
Talita
DA LUZ DE OLIVEIRA
MEMORIAL SANTOS - SADDLEDRUNK
24 BRA DNF
114
Silke
D´HONT
24 BEL DNF
115
Kaitlyn
RAUWERDA
21 CAN DNF
116
Aurore
FLAMENT
31 FRA DNF
117
Allyson
WEBB CHARLAND
19 CAN DNF
118
Barbara
FONSECA
31 FRA DNF
119
Claire
HOCHART
28 FRA DNF
120
Elsa
BROS
20 FRA DNF
121
Femke
VAN GOETHEM
19 BEL DNF
122
Chloé
DUQUESNE
24 FRA DNF
123
Laurie
VEZIE
20 FRA DNF
124
Tiril
JØRGENSEN
21 NOR DNS
125
Jade
LENAERS
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM
20 BEL DNS
126
Alondra
GRANADOS BONILLA
WCC TEAM
18 CRC DNS
Close