1
Lotte
KOPECKY
LIV RACING
26 BEL 03:37:14 8
2
Floortje
MACKAIJ
TEAM DSM
26 NED 00:00:00 5
3
Anouska
KOSTER
JUMBO-VISMA WOMEN TEAM
28 NED 00:00:00 3
4
Rachel
NEYLAN
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
39 AUS 00:00:00 1
5
Tayler
WILES
TREK - SEGAFREDO
32 USA 00:00:00
6
Elisa
LONGO BORGHINI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 ITA 00:00:19
7
Liane
LIPPERT
TEAM DSM
23 GER 00:00:19
8
Rosalie
VAN DER WOLF
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM
20 NED 00:00:19
9
Marit
RAAIJMAKERS
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
22 NED 00:00:19
10
Ella
HARRIS
CANYON//SRAM RACING
23 NZL 00:00:19
11
Corinna
LECHNER
27 GER 00:00:19
12
Henrietta
COLBORNE
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING
23 GBR 00:00:19
13
Franziska
KOCH
TEAM DSM
21 GER 00:00:19
14
Barbara
MALCOTTI
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
21 ITA 00:00:25
15
Eleonora Camilla
GASPARRINI
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
19 ITA 00:00:52
16
Naomi
DE ROECK
LVIV CYCLING TEAM
31 BEL 00:00:52
17
Julia
BORGSTRÖM
NXTG RACING
20 SWE 00:00:52
18
Anne
VAN ROOIJEN
21 NED 00:00:52
19
Silvia
MAGRI
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
21 ITA 00:00:52
20
Amelia
SHARPE
NXTG RACING
20 GBR 00:00:52
21
Karlijn
SWINKELS
JUMBO-VISMA WOMEN TEAM
23 NED 00:00:52
22
Tiffany
CROMWELL
CANYON//SRAM RACING
33 AUS 00:00:52
23
Amalie
DIDERIKSEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
25 DEN 00:00:52
24
Alice
SHARPE
TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS
27 IRL 00:00:52
25
Femke
GERRITSE
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
20 NED 00:00:52
26
Silke
SMULDERS
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
20 NED 00:00:52
27
Jesse
VANDENBULCKE
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
25 BEL 00:00:52
28
Christina
SCHWEINBERGER
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM
25 AUT 00:00:52
29
Hannah
LUDWIG
CANYON//SRAM RACING
21 GER 00:00:52
30
Nathalie
EKLUND
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING
30 SWE 00:00:52
31
Romy
KASPER
JUMBO-VISMA WOMEN TEAM
33 GER 00:00:52
32
Nina
BUIJSMAN
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
24 NED 00:00:52
33
Julie
DE WILDE
PLANTUR-PURA
19 BEL 00:00:52
34
Teuntje
BEEKHUIS
JUMBO-VISMA WOMEN TEAM
26 NED 00:00:52
35
Pien
LIMPENS
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
20 NED 00:00:52
36
Omer
SHAPIRA
CANYON//SRAM RACING
27 ISR 00:00:52
37
Hanna
NILSSON
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
29 SWE 00:00:52
38
Amber
KRAAK
JUMBO-VISMA WOMEN TEAM
27 NED 00:00:52
39
Maureen
ARENS
NXTG RACING
18 NED 00:00:52
40
Eleanor
WISEMAN
32 GBR 00:00:52
41
Imogen
COTTER
28 IRL 00:00:52
42
Elena
PIRRONE
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
22 ITA 00:00:52
43
Laura
MOLENAAR
19 NED 00:00:52
44
Neve
BRADBURY
CANYON//SRAM RACING
19 AUS 00:00:52
45
Elizabeth
STANNARD
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
24 AUS 00:00:52
46
Jip
VAN DEN BOS
JUMBO-VISMA WOMEN TEAM
25 NED 00:01:03
47
Esmée
PEPERKAMP
TEAM DSM
24 NED 00:01:03
48
Stine Marie
SNORTHEIM
23 NOR 00:02:16
49
Valerie
DEMEY
LIV RACING
27 BEL 00:02:16
50
Trine
HOLMSGAARD
24 DEN 00:02:16
51
Coryn
RIVERA
TEAM DSM
29 USA 00:02:16
52
Letizia
PATERNOSTER
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22 ITA 00:02:16
53
Gabrielle
LEHNERT
ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH
20 USA 00:02:16
54
Alice
BARNES
CANYON//SRAM RACING
26 GBR 00:02:16
55
Maud
RIJNBEEK
NXTG RACING
19 NED 00:02:16
56
Kirstie
VAN HAAFTEN
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
22 NED 00:02:16
57
Marieke
DE GROOT
36 NED 00:00:52
58
Federica
PIERGIOVANNI
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
20 ITA 00:03:15
59
Svenja
BETZ
TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS
26 GER 00:03:20
60
Megan
ARMITAGE
TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS
25 IRL 00:09:11
61
Nathalie
SÄFSTEN
32 SWE 00:09:01
62
Abby-Mae
PARKINSON
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
24 GBR 00:11:54
63
Danique
BRAAM
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
26 NED 00:11:54
64
Connie
HAYES
AWOL OSHEA
21 GBR 00:11:54
65
Sandra
WEISS
ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH
30 SUI 00:11:54
66
Nina
BERTON
ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH
20 LUX 00:11:54
67
Fien
VAN EYNDE
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM
23 BEL 00:11:54
68
Daniek
HENGEVELD
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING
19 NED 00:11:54
69
Lisa
VAN HELVOIRT
19 NED 00:11:54
70
Fien
DELBAERE
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM
25 BEL 00:11:54
71
Sophie
VON BERSWORDT
25 NED 00:11:54
72
Luca
DE LANGHE
21 BEL 00:11:54
73
Fiona
MERTENS
25 BEL 00:11:54
74
Elynor
BACKSTEDT
TREK - SEGAFREDO
20 GBR 00:11:54
75
Elise
VANDER SANDE
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
24 BEL 00:11:54
76
Shari
BOSSUYT
NXTG RACING
21 BEL 00:11:54
77
Trixi
WORRACK
TREK - SEGAFREDO
40 GER 00:11:54
78
Jolien
D'HOORE
TEAM SD WORX
31 BEL 00:11:54
79
Magdalene
LIND
19 NOR 00:16:31
80
Lente
BOSKAMP
19 NED 00:16:31
81
Quinty
TON
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING
23 NED 00:16:31
82
Dèvon
KUIJSTERMANS
28 NED 00:16:31
83
Amber
AERNOUTS
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM
21 BEL 00:16:31
84
Mia
GRIFFIN
TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS
23 IRL 00:16:31
85
Olha
KULYNYCH
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM
21 UKR 00:16:31
86
Antonia
GRÖNDAHL
TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS
26 FIN 00:16:31
87
Megan
PANTON
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM
20 GBR 00:16:31
88
Hanna
THEYS
22 BEL 00:22:34
89
Manon
DE BOER
26 NED 00:23:53
Close