1
DE CLERCQ Naud DEBO-BIKES OFF-ROAD TEAM
BEL20070812 U15M
28´14"
2
Daelmans Lars Individueel
BEL20071201 U15M
28´19" +0´05"
3
DELMÉ Fausto AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20070424 U15M
28´23" +0´08"
4
JACOBS Lennes WAC TEAM
BEL20071215 U15M
28´28" +0´13"
5
MEEUSEN Lennert WAC TEAM
BEL20070713 U15M
28´40" +0´25"
6
GEENS Keano ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL20071107 U15M
29´02" +0´47"
7
VAN DEN BOER Arthur AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20070130 U15M
29´23" +1´09"
8
DELCOMMUNE Jules CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
BEL20070315 U15M
29´26" +1´11"
9
DE NYS Lars YOUNG CYCLING TEAM MIDDELKERKE
BEL20071209 U15M
29´26" +1´11"
10
KNAEPEN Yoram SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20071019 U15M
29´32" +1´18"
11
Van Arwegen Jarne NETCONNECT CYCLING TEAM
BEL20070811 U15M
29´37" +1´22"
12
ARTOOS Lander AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20070317 U15M
29´43" +1´28"
13
DECROO Arjen KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW
BEL20070414 U15M
29´56" +1´41"
14
DERAM Stan CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20070111 U15M
30´02" +1´47"
15
SAINTHUILE Gabriel SUPER BIKERS ECOLE VTT
BEL20071122 U15M
30´11" +1´56"
16
LEENAERS Fre ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL20071120 U15M
30´14" +1´59"
17
DE KEYSER Mick AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20070519 U15M
30´20" +2´05"
18
HIEMSTRA Finn WSV DE PEDDELAARS
NED20070730 U15M
30´20" +2´05"
19
DERISON Robbe AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20071106 U15M
30´20" +2´05"
20
OREEL Miel CYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD
BEL20070809 U15M
30´20" +2´05"
21
BOLSENS Staf VZW ANTWERP BMX
BEL20070104 U15M
30´23" +2´08"
22
VERVOORT Ruben NETCONNECT CYCLING TEAM
BEL20070920 U15M
30´28" +2´13"
23
AERTS Senne NETCONNECT CYCLING TEAM
BEL20070119 U15M
30´28" +2´13"
24
VAN DER VEKEN Milan PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES-DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM
BEL20070104 U15M
30´55" +2´40"
25
BAERT Corneel AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20070130 U15M
30´59" +2´44"
26
BOGAERTS Robbe WAC TEAM
BEL20071105 U15M
31´07" +2´52"
27
COP Tibo ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL20070827 U15M
31´19" +3´05"
28
GOOVAERTS Jorit KZLWC - DAVO
BEL20071012 U15M
31´19" +3´05"
29
JACOBS Josse WAC TEAM
BEL20071025 U15M
31´53" +3´39"
30
DU MONT Lenn SPIRIT CT
BEL20070311 U15M
32´36" +4´21"
31
DEVOET Staf ECO CYCLING
BEL20070105 U15M
32´39" +4´25"
32
VERSLUYS Jarno KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20070730 U15M
33´07" +4´52"
33
RUTS Sten TEAM KEMPEN
BEL20071221 U15M
33´20" +5´05"
34
OST Jordan WAC TEAM
BEL20070825 U15M
33´31" +5´16"
35
VAN OSTAEYEN Thibe WAC TEAM
BEL20070424 U15M
33´31" +5´16"
Close