1 6 Joshua Amos GUDNITZ 10036454196 - BHS - PL Beton Bornholm [Danmark] DEN 5 3:07:10 37:26 35:36 40:40 20
2 65 Anders Foldager 10053817907 - Team Herning CK Elite [Danmark] DEN 5 3:07:10 37:54 36:10 40:40 18
3 17 Alexander Salby 10015124708 - Team coloQuick [Danmark] DEN 5 3:07:10 37:26 35:34 40:40 16
4 110 Rasmus Søjberg Pedersen 10052284394 - Team O. B. Wiik - Dan Stillads [Danmark] DEN 5 3:07:10 37:26 35:32 40:40 10
5 25 Oliver Wulff Frederiksen 10036119144 - Team coloQuick [Danmark] DEN 5 3:07:10 37:26 35:32 40:41 8
6 40 Morten Aalling Nørtoft 10058665075 - Riwal Cycling Team [Danmark] DEN 5 3:07:10 37:26 35:36 40:46 6
7 134 Daniel Stampe 10036126622 - Team CO:PLAY Giant [Danmark] DEN 5 3:07:10 37:26 35:35 40:40 5
8 910 Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen 10010973714 - Movistar Team [Danmark] DEN 5 3:07:10 37:26 35:35 40:40 4
9 127 Willhelm Wallinder 10022440730 - Team IBT - BH Carl Ras [Sverige] SWE 5 3:07:10 37:26 35:35 40:39 3
10 126 Wincent Wallinder 10022441639 - Team IBT - BH Carl Ras [Sverige] SWE 5 3:07:10 37:26 35:35 40:40 2
11 904 Thorolf Rønhede 10049194441 - Team IBT - BH Carl Ras [Danmark] DEN 5 3:07:10 37:26 35:09 40:47 2
12 41 Sebastian Nielsen 10051728464 - Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras [Danmark] DEN 5 3:07:10 37:26 35:37 40:47 2
13 42 Christian Ingeman Lindquist 10010968458 - Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras [Danmark] DEN 5 3:07:10 37:26 35:36 40:56 2
14 70 Rasmus Byriel Iversen 10010965529 - Team Herning CK Elite [Danmark] DEN 5 3:07:10 37:26 35:37 40:38 2
15 32 Christoffer Lisson 10009377355 - Riwal Cycling Team [Danmark] DEN 5 3:07:10 37:26 35:34 40:56 2
16 122 Frederik Thomsen 10058440662 - Team IBT - BH Carl Ras [Danmark] DEN 5 3:07:10 37:26 35:37 40:38 0
17 55 Sebastian Ryttersgaard 10043816294 - Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. [Danmark] DEN 5 3:07:10 37:26 35:35 40:47 0
18 170 Robin Juel Skivild 10036116720 - Uno-X DARE Development Team [Danmark] DEN 5 3:07:10 37:26 35:37 40:41 0
19 102 Jacob Maegaard Schebye 10059395003 - Team O. B. Wiik - Dan Stillads [Danmark] DEN 5 3:07:10 0
20 119 Nicholas Thorøe-Hansen 10050763316 - Team IBT - BH Carl Ras [Danmark] DEN 5 3:07:10 37:26 35:33 40:56 0
21 152 Daniel Bligaard Lyhne 10010592481 - BACHE - JS.dk [Danmark] DEN 5 3:07:10 37:26 35:31 40:41 0
22 99 Nicklas Lilleskov Falk Rasmussen 10014566855 - Team O. B. Wiik - Dan Stillads [Danmark] DEN 5 3:07:10 37:26 35:36 40:39 0
23 114 Arne Birkemose 10015061252 - Team IBT - BH Carl Ras [Danmark] DEN 5 3:07:10 37:26 35:37 40:40 0
24 150 Peter Skov Lauritzen 10062178394 - BACHE - JS.dk [Danmark] DEN 5 3:07:10 37:26 35:35 40:40 0
25 5 Mads Baadgaard Rahbek 10009376951 - BHS - PL Beton Bornholm [Danmark] DEN 5 3:07:10 37:26 35:37 40:37 0
26 132 Kasper Viberg Søgaard 10051489604 - Team CO:PLAY Giant [Danmark] DEN 5 3:07:10 37:26 35:34 40:55 0
27 191 Rasmus Bøgh WALLIN 10009864375 - Team CO:PLAY Giant [Danmark] DEN 5 3:07:10 37:26 35:36 40:40 0
28 135 Magnus Bak Klaris 10009817087 - Team CO:PLAY Giant [Danmark] DEN 5 3:07:10 37:26 35:40 40:39 0
29 20 Kasper Andersen 10053827506 - Team coloQuick [Danmark] DEN 5 3:07:18 37:27 35:09 40:47 0
30 133 Magnus Henneberg 10049940432 - Team CO:PLAY Giant [Danmark] DEN 5 3:07:25 37:29 35:45 40:55 0
31 61 Søren Vosgerau 10049021255 - Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. [Danmark] DEN 5 3:07:29 37:29 35:49 40:46 0
32 159 Simon BAK 10051728565 - Cykling Odense [Danmark] DEN 5 3:07:29 37:29 35:49 40:47 0
33 103 Kasper Due Kaspersen 10048292644 - Team O. B. Wiik - Dan Stillads [Danmark] DEN 5 3:07:29 37:29 35:53 40:40 0
34 194 Oskar Ulrik Winkler 10048891620 - Roskilde Cykle Ring [Danmark] DEN 5 3:07:29 37:30 35:49 40:56 0
35 142 Kristian Siig Hessel 10015578079 - Team CO:PLAY Giant [Danmark] DEN 5 3:07:29 37:30 35:50 40:55 0
36 151 Jeppe Andreasen 10052917019 - BACHE - JS.dk [Danmark] DEN 5 3:07:29 37:30 35:52 40:57 0
37 185 Martin Szokody 10092206968 - Køge Cykel Ring [Danmark] DEN 5 3:07:29 37:30 35:50 40:48 0
38 211 Victor Grue Enggaard 10059839280 - Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc) [Danmark] DEN 5 3:07:29 37:30 35:53 40:56 0
39 56 Thomas Koldkjær Decker 10043819227 - Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. [Danmark] DEN 5 3:07:29 37:30 35:55 40:47 0
40 129 Daniel Lond 10084490014 - Team CO:PLAY Giant [Danmark] DEN 5 3:07:29 37:30 35:53 40:47 0
41 145 Jacob Gye Madsen 10007964488 - BACHE - JS.dk [Danmark] DEN 5 3:07:29 37:30 35:53 40:57 0
42 75 Marcus Holm 10049021356 - Team Herning CK Elite [Danmark] DEN 5 3:07:29 37:30 35:51 40:37 0
43 139 Kristian Broløs 10084305411 - Team CO:PLAY Giant [Danmark] DEN 5 3:07:29 37:30 35:51 40:55 0
44 4 Emil Toudal 10009767173 - BHS - PL Beton Bornholm [Danmark] DEN 5 3:07:29 37:30 35:56 40:55 0
45 143 Christian Gorm Albrechtsen 10015316482 - Antiga Casa Bellsolà-Girona [Danmark] DEN 5 3:07:29 37:30 35:55 40:40 0
46 902 Hannes ANDERS 10036151072 - PUNCHEURZ Racing [Tyskland] GER 5 3:07:29 37:30 35:55 40:57 0
47 107 Mads Søgaard Mondrup 10050760181 - Team O. B. Wiik - Dan Stillads [Danmark] DEN 5 3:07:29 37:30 35:54 40:47 0
48 123 Gustav Johansson 10015848972 - Team IBT - BH Carl Ras [Sverige] SWE 5 3:07:34 37:30 35:58 40:46 0
49 3 Mathias Bregnhøj 10014046186 - BHS - PL Beton Bornholm [Danmark] DEN 5 3:07:34 37:31 35:59 40:40 0
50 233 Karl Hjøllund Klinge 10093109573 - Middelfart Cykel Club [Danmark] DEN 5 3:07:37 37:31 35:59 40:37 0
51 24 Mads Østergaard Kristensen 10015413381 - Team coloQuick [Danmark] DEN 5 3:07:46 37:33 36:05 40:40 0
52 19 Mads Andersen 10051728060 - Team coloQuick [Danmark] DEN 5 3:07:46 37:33 36:05 40:40 0
53 89 Daniel Eriksen 10093480702 - Team Give Elementer [Danmark] DEN 5 3:08:05 37:37 35:57 40:56 0
54 72 Jonas Nordal Jakobsen 10014565946 - Team Herning CK Elite [Danmark] DEN 5 3:08:13 37:38 35:01 40:55 0
55 93 Jeppe Falk-Kristensen 10058404488 - Team Give Elementer [Danmark] DEN 5 3:08:13 37:38 35:57 40:55 0
56 935 Daniel PRIEN 10036146729 - PUNCHEURZ Racing [Tyskland] GER 5 3:08:13 37:38 35:56 40:55 0
57 60 Dennis Lock 10052283990 - Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. [Danmark] DEN 5 3:08:13 37:38 35:58 40:55 0
58 22 Frederik Muff 10014513608 - Team coloQuick [Danmark] DEN 5 3:08:13 37:38 35:56 40:56 0
59 46 Markus Kramer 10036502696 - Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras [Danmark] DEN 5 3:08:13 37:38 36:05 40:46 0
60 137 Mathias Bundsgaard Matz 10016211714 - Team CO:PLAY Giant [Danmark] DEN 5 3:08:13 37:38 35:00 40:56 0
61 62 Morten Gadgaard 10009809815 - Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. [Danmark] DEN 5 3:08:15 37:39 36:02 40:40 0
62 88 Anders Bruun 10051717249 - Team Give Elementer [Danmark] DEN 5 3:08:22 37:40 35:01 40:55 0
63 121 Sebastian Andreasson 10053826694 - Team IBT - BH Carl Ras [Danmark] DEN 5 3:08:29 37:41 36:04 40:47 0
64 128 Stinus Bjerring Kæmpe 10100626568 - Team IBT - BH Carl Ras [Danmark] DEN 5 3:08:29 37:42 36:09 40:40 0
65 10 Nikolaj Mengel 10051489196 - BHS - PL Beton Bornholm [Danmark] DEN 5 3:08:33 37:42 36:10 40:40 0
66 14 Adam Holm Jørgensen 10050764124 - BHS - PL Beton Bornholm [Danmark] DEN 5 3:08:40 37:44 36:06 40:40 0
67 77 Casper Kaysen 10049022366 - Team Herning CK Elite [Danmark] DEN 5 3:08:48 37:45 36:10 40:40 0
68 87 Jeppe Tolbøll 10016001647 - Team Give Elementer [Danmark] DEN 5 3:08:48 37:45 36:09 40:41 0
69 21 Christian Spang Kjeldsen 10054675749 - Team coloQuick [Danmark] DEN 5 3:08:51 37:46 36:08 40:37 0
70 66 Jannik Nedergaard Nielsen 10016211512 - Team Herning CK Elite [Danmark] DEN 5 3:11:36 38:19 35:58 40:57 0
71 117 Matias Gunnar Malmberg 10036503104 - Team IBT - BH Carl Ras [Danmark] DEN 5 3:11:55 38:23 36:04 40:40 0
72 7 Benjamin Hertz 10036128238 - BHS - PL Beton Bornholm [Danmark] DEN 5 3:12:25 38:29 35:00 41:13 0
DNF 196 Peter Asbjørn Hansen 10062252257 - Team Herning CK Elite [Danmark] DEN 4 37:59 36:11 40:40
DNF 98 Frederik Uhre 10055852580 - Team O. B. Wiik - Dan Stillads [Danmark] DEN 4 40:03 35:57 44:37
DNF 154 Jonas Nygaard Perto 10048362564 - BACHE - JS.dk [Danmark] DEN 4 41:39 36:10 51:10
DNF 105 Mads Schelde Berg 10015598893 - Team O. B. Wiik - Dan Stillads [Danmark] DEN 4 41:54 36:12 51:44
DNF 71 Rasmus Madsen 10053148102 - Team Herning CK Elite [Danmark] DEN 4 41:54 35:58 51:34
DNF 83 Lasse Mikkelsen 10088226837 - Team Kvickly Odder Elite [Danmark] DEN 3 42:32 41:05 45:05
DNF 124 Hjalmar Klyver 10022308566 - Team IBT - BH Carl Ras [Sverige] SWE 3 1:02:54 36:48 1:51:15
DNF 118 Marckus Njor 10036121669 - Team IBT - BH Carl Ras [Danmark] DEN 2 38:28 36:16 40:39
DNF 81 Mads Bak Bjerregaard 10043796288 - Team Kvickly Odder Elite [Danmark] DEN 2 39:01 37:17 40:45
DNF 232 August Mors Poulsen 10015076713 - BACHE - JS.dk [Danmark] DEN 2 39:51 39:00 40:41
DNF 111 Niklas Hornshøj Jensen 10104443419 - Team O. B. Wiik - Dan Stillads [Danmark] DEN 1 40:47 40:47 40:47
DNF 100 Jannik Ljungdahl 10015281827 - Team O. B. Wiik - Dan Stillads [Danmark] DEN 1 40:47 40:47 40:47
DNF 215 Magnus Bächler 10093704105 - Cykling Odense [Danmark] DEN 0
Close