1
Mattia
CATTANEO
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
31 ITA 30:52.75 20
2
João
ALMEIDA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
23 POR +02 10
3
Mattias
JENSEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
21 DEN +26 5
4
David
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
32 ESP +35
5
Pierre
LATOUR
TOTALENERGIES
28 FRA +38
6
Marc
HIRSCHI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
23 SUI +49
7
Jack
BAUER
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
36 NZL +50
8
Harrison
SWEENY
LOTTO SOUDAL
23 AUS +55
9
Antonio
TIBERI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
20 ITA +55
10
Vincenzo
NIBALI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
37 ITA +57
11
Bruno
ARMIRAIL
GROUPAMA - FDJ
27 FRA +01:00
12
Kobe
GOOSSENS
LOTTO SOUDAL
25 BEL +01:04
13
Thibaut
PINOT
GROUPAMA - FDJ
31 FRA +01:04
14
Frederik
FRISON
LOTTO SOUDAL
29 BEL +01:05
15
Jesus
HERRADA LOPEZ
COFIDIS
31 ESP +01:08
16
Ben
O'CONNOR
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 AUS +01:08
17
Fausto
MASNADA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
28 ITA +01:08
18
David
GAUDU
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 FRA +01:08
19
Morten
HULGAARD
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 DEN +01:09
20
Anthony
PEREZ
COFIDIS
30 FRA +01:15
21
Davide
FORMOLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
29 ITA +01:19
22
Oier
LAZKANO LOPEZ
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
22 ESP +01:20
23
Clément
CHAMPOUSSIN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
23 FRA +01:22
24
Nairo Alexander
QUINTANA ROJAS
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
31 COL +01:23
25
Miguel
HEIDEMANN
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
23 GER +01:24
26
Torstein
TRÆEN
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 NOR +01:29
27
Jarno
MOBACH
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
23 NED +01:30
28
Anthon
CHARMIG
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
23 DEN +01:34
29
Evaldas
SISKEVICIUS
DELKO
33 LTU +01:35
30
Roger
KLUGE
LOTTO SOUDAL
35 GER +01:36
31
Anthony
TURGIS
TOTALENERGIES
27 FRA +01:37
32
Jose
HERRADA LOPEZ
COFIDIS
36 ESP +01:38
33
Tanel
KANGERT
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
34 EST +01:40
34
Sébastien
REICHENBACH
GROUPAMA - FDJ
32 SUI +01:40
35
Markus
HOELGAARD
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 NOR +01:46
36
Arthur
KLUCKERS
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
21 LUX +01:51
37
Benoit
COSNEFROY
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FRA +01:53
38
Alex
KIRSCH
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 LUX +01:55
39
Jan
MAAS
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
25 NED +01:55
40
Tom
WIRTGEN
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
25 LUX +02:11
41
Brent
BOOKWALTER
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
37 USA +02:15
42
Petr
VAKOČ
ALPECIN-FENIX
29 CZE +02:16
43
Kevin
LEDANOIS
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 FRA +02:21
44
Franck
BONNAMOUR
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
26 FRA +02:22
45
Jacob
MADSEN
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM
21 DEN +02:23
46
Kenneth
VAN ROOY
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
28 BEL +02:25
47
Delio
FERNANDEZ CRUZ
DELKO
35 ESP +02:26
48
Jhoan Esteban
CHAVES RUBIO
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
31 COL +02:26
49
Julien
BERNARD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 FRA +02:27
50
Matthieu
LADAGNOUS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
37 FRA +02:28
51
Attila
VALTER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
23 HUN +02:29
52
Andrea
VENDRAME
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27 ITA +02:29
53
Philipp
WALSLEBEN
ALPECIN-FENIX
34 GER +02:30
54
Cyril
BARTHE
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
25 FRA +02:32
55
Kamil
GRADEK
VINI ZABU'
31 POL +02:36
56
Elie
GESBERT
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
26 FRA +02:38
57
Kevin
COLLEONI
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
22 ITA +02:39
58
Laurent
PICHON
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
35 FRA +02:41
59
Aaron
VAN POUCKE
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
23 BEL +02:46
60
Eduard
PRADES REVERTER
DELKO
34 ESP +02:46
61
Jetse
BOL
BURGOS-BH
32 NED +02:47
62
Romain
HARDY
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
33 FRA +02:52
63
Fernando
BARCELO ARAGON
COFIDIS
25 ESP +03:00
64
Bob
JUNGELS
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
29 LUX +03:03
65
Dries
VAN GESTEL
TOTALENERGIES
27 BEL +03:11
66
Pieter
SERRY
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
33 BEL +03:11
67
Jhojan Orlando
GARCIA SOSA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
23 COL +03:12
68
Edvald
BOASSON-HAGEN
TOTALENERGIES
34 NOR +03:13
69
Mauri
VANSEVENANT
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
22 BEL +03:15
70
Jonathan
LASTRA MARTINEZ
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
28 ESP +03:18
71
Tim Torn
TEUTENBERG
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
19 GER +03:25
72
Julian
MERTENS
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
24 BEL +03:26
73
Julien
TRARIEUX
DELKO
29 FRA +03:27
74
Bryan
COQUARD
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
29 FRA +03:34
75
Sacha
MODOLO
ALPECIN-FENIX
34 ITA +03:36
76
Cedric
BEULLENS
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
24 BEL +03:38
77
Benjamin
KING
RALLY CYCLING
32 USA +03:39
78
Juan
AYUSO PESQUERA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
19 ESP +03:42
79
Arne
MARIT
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
22 BEL +03:45
80
Natnael
BERHANE
COFIDIS
30 ERI +03:47
81
Fabio
VAN DEN BOSSCHE
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
21 BEL +03:51
82
Jacques
LEBRETON
COFIDIS
22 FRA +03:51
83
Orluis Alberto
AULAR SANABRIA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
25 VEN +03:53
84
Dayer Uberney
QUINTANA ROJAS
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29 COL +03:56
85
Jasper
DE BUYST
LOTTO SOUDAL
28 BEL +03:58
86
Sebastian
SCHÖNBERGER
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
27 AUT +03:59
87
Ben
GASTAUER
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
34 LUX +04:01
88
Angel
FUENTES PANIEGO
BURGOS-BH
25 ESP +04:02
89
Nathan
BROWN
RALLY CYCLING
30 USA +04:06
90
Dries
DEVENYNS
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
38 BEL +04:07
91
Cristian Camilo
MUÑOZ LANCHEROS
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 COL +04:10
92
Remy
MERTZ
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
26 BEL +04:14
93
Lubomír
PETRUŠ
ALPECIN-FENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM
31 CZE +04:20
94
Cédric
PRIES
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
21 LUX +04:20
95
Dimitri
PEYSKENS
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
30 BEL +04:27
96
Callum
SCOTSON
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
25 AUS +04:28
97
Leonardo
TORTOMASI
VINI ZABU'
27 ITA +04:29
98
Bauke
MOLLEMA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
35 NED +04:29
99
Manuel
PEÑALVER ANIORTE
BURGOS-BH
23 ESP +04:31
100
Otto
VERGAERDE
ALPECIN-FENIX
27 BEL +04:31
101
August
JENSEN
DELKO
30 NOR +04:32
102
Marlon
GAILLARD
TOTALENERGIES
25 FRA +04:32
103
Adam
DE VOS
RALLY CYCLING
28 CAN +04:38
104
Samuel
GAZE
ALPECIN-FENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM
26 NZL +04:47
105
Pierre
ROLLAND
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
35 FRA +04:52
106
Valerio
CONTI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 ITA +04:58
107
Riccardo
STACCHIOTTI
VINI ZABU'
30 ITA +05:01
108
Juan Antonio
LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ
BURGOS-BH
27 ESP +05:04
109
Eduard-Michael
GROSU
DELKO
29 ROU +05:04
110
Kenny
MOLLY
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
25 BEL +05:09
111
Etienne
VAN EMPEL
VINI ZABU'
27 NED +05:13
112
Geoffrey
SOUPE
TOTALENERGIES
33 FRA +05:23
113
Emerson
ORONTE
RALLY CYCLING
31 USA +05:29
114
Luc
WIRTGEN
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
23 LUX +05:32
115
Roberto
GONZÁLEZ
VINI ZABU'
27 PAN +05:51
116
Jonathan
HIVERT
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
36 FRA +05:58
117
Santiago
MESA PIETRALUNGA
BURGOS-BH
24 COL +05:59
118
Jakub
MARECZKO
VINI ZABU'
27 ITA +06:13
119
Arvid
DE KLEIJN
RALLY CYCLING
27 NED +06:44
120
Ceriel
DESAL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
22 BEL DNF
gc
1
João
ALMEIDA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
23 POR 12:49:51 5
2
Marc
HIRSCHI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
23 SUI +43
3
Mattia
CATTANEO
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
31 ITA +50
4
David
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
32 ESP +52
5
Pierre
LATOUR
TOTALENERGIES
28 FRA +01:07
6
Thibaut
PINOT
GROUPAMA - FDJ
31 FRA +01:21
7
David
GAUDU
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 FRA +01:21
8
Vincenzo
NIBALI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
37 ITA +01:32
9
Davide
FORMOLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
29 ITA +01:36
10
Jesus
HERRADA LOPEZ
COFIDIS
31 ESP +01:37
11
Nairo Alexander
QUINTANA ROJAS
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
31 COL +01:50
12
Clément
CHAMPOUSSIN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
23 FRA +01:51
13
Kobe
GOOSSENS
LOTTO SOUDAL
25 BEL +01:54
14
Fausto
MASNADA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
28 ITA +01:58
15
Oier
LAZKANO LOPEZ
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
22 ESP +02:18
16
Torstein
TRÆEN
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 NOR +02:19
17
Sébastien
REICHENBACH
GROUPAMA - FDJ
32 SUI +02:19
18
Franck
BONNAMOUR
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
26 FRA +02:57
19
Petr
VAKOČ
ALPECIN-FENIX
29 CZE +03:06
20
Attila
VALTER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
23 HUN +03:19
21
Jan
MAAS
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
25 NED +03:28
22
Delio
FERNANDEZ CRUZ
DELKO
35 ESP +03:48
23
Ben
O'CONNOR
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 AUS +04:04
24
Jetse
BOL
BURGOS-BH
32 NED +04:07
25
Anthony
TURGIS
TOTALENERGIES
27 FRA +04:32
26
Bauke
MOLLEMA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
35 NED +04:58
27
Elie
GESBERT
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
26 FRA +05:21
28
Kevin
COLLEONI
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
22 ITA +06:46
29
Jack
BAUER
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
36 NZL +07:12
30
Markus
HOELGAARD
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 NOR +07:36
31
Eduard
PRADES REVERTER
DELKO
34 ESP +08:36
32
Arthur
KLUCKERS
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
21 LUX +08:46
33
Andrea
VENDRAME
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27 ITA +09:29
34
Julien
BERNARD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 FRA +09:43
35
Jose
HERRADA LOPEZ
COFIDIS
36 ESP +10:43
36
Jonathan
LASTRA MARTINEZ
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
28 ESP +11:25
37
Julien
TRARIEUX
DELKO
29 FRA +11:34
38
Mauri
VANSEVENANT
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
22 BEL +11:36
39
Fernando
BARCELO ARAGON
COFIDIS
25 ESP +12:13
40
Juan
AYUSO PESQUERA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
19 ESP +12:16
41
Dries
DEVENYNS
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
38 BEL +12:35
42
Mattias
JENSEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
21 DEN +13:37
43
Anthony
PEREZ
COFIDIS
30 FRA +13:49
44
Jhoan Esteban
CHAVES RUBIO
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
31 COL +14:08
45
Anthon
CHARMIG
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
23 DEN +14:58
46
Tanel
KANGERT
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
34 EST +15:01
47
Callum
SCOTSON
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
25 AUS +15:07
48
Jarno
MOBACH
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
23 NED +15:16
49
Kenneth
VAN ROOY
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
28 BEL +15:33
50
Julian
MERTENS
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
24 BEL +15:54
51
Frederik
FRISON
LOTTO SOUDAL
29 BEL +16:33
52
Nathan
BROWN
RALLY CYCLING
30 USA +17:46
53
Tom
WIRTGEN
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
25 LUX +17:55
54
Dimitri
PEYSKENS
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
30 BEL +17:56
55
Fabio
VAN DEN BOSSCHE
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
21 BEL +18:14
56
Harrison
SWEENY
LOTTO SOUDAL
23 AUS +18:17
57
Benoit
COSNEFROY
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FRA +18:20
58
Edvald
BOASSON-HAGEN
TOTALENERGIES
34 NOR +18:41
59
Brent
BOOKWALTER
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
37 USA +18:51
60
Luc
WIRTGEN
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
23 LUX +18:56
61
Cyril
BARTHE
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
25 FRA +18:58
62
Kevin
LEDANOIS
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 FRA +19:09
63
Benjamin
KING
RALLY CYCLING
32 USA +19:23
64
Romain
HARDY
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
33 FRA +19:28
65
Evaldas
SISKEVICIUS
DELKO
33 LTU +19:30
66
Remy
MERTZ
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
26 BEL +19:42
67
Dayer Uberney
QUINTANA ROJAS
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29 COL +19:42
68
Sacha
MODOLO
ALPECIN-FENIX
34 ITA +20:22
69
Sebastian
SCHÖNBERGER
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
27 AUT +20:22
70
Pierre
ROLLAND
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
35 FRA +20:42
71
Antonio
TIBERI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
20 ITA +20:52
72
Roberto
GONZÁLEZ
VINI ZABU'
27 PAN +20:53
73
Jonathan
HIVERT
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
36 FRA +20:56
74
Angel
FUENTES PANIEGO
BURGOS-BH
25 ESP +20:57
75
Kamil
GRADEK
VINI ZABU'
31 POL +21:23
76
Philipp
WALSLEBEN
ALPECIN-FENIX
34 GER +21:44
77
Cristian Camilo
MUÑOZ LANCHEROS
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 COL +21:48
78
Jacob
MADSEN
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM
21 DEN +22:03
79
Laurent
PICHON
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
35 FRA +22:08
80
Alex
KIRSCH
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 LUX +22:19
81
Matthieu
LADAGNOUS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
37 FRA +22:33
82
Bob
JUNGELS
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
29 LUX +23:04
83
Tim Torn
TEUTENBERG
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
19 GER +23:08
84
Cedric
BEULLENS
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
24 BEL +23:21
85
Samuel
GAZE
ALPECIN-FENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM
26 NZL +24:59
86
Otto
VERGAERDE
ALPECIN-FENIX
27 BEL +25:26
87
Pieter
SERRY
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
33 BEL +25:30
88
Adam
DE VOS
RALLY CYCLING
28 CAN +26:05
89
Morten
HULGAARD
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 DEN +26:36
90
Ben
GASTAUER
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
34 LUX +28:01
91
Geoffrey
SOUPE
TOTALENERGIES
33 FRA +28:05
92
Bruno
ARMIRAIL
GROUPAMA - FDJ
27 FRA +29:31
93
Eduard-Michael
GROSU
DELKO
29 ROU +29:45
94
Marlon
GAILLARD
TOTALENERGIES
25 FRA +29:59
95
Aaron
VAN POUCKE
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
23 BEL +30:35
96
Miguel
HEIDEMANN
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
23 GER +30:52
97
Kenny
MOLLY
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
25 BEL +30:52
98
Arne
MARIT
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
22 BEL +31:50
99
Jacques
LEBRETON
COFIDIS
22 FRA +31:53
100
Jhojan Orlando
GARCIA SOSA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
23 COL +32:05
101
Cédric
PRIES
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
21 LUX +32:25
102
Bryan
COQUARD
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
29 FRA +33:26
103
August
JENSEN
DELKO
30 NOR +33:45
104
Natnael
BERHANE
COFIDIS
30 ERI +36:47
105
Dries
VAN GESTEL
TOTALENERGIES
27 BEL +37:16
106
Manuel
PEÑALVER ANIORTE
BURGOS-BH
23 ESP +37:25
107
Riccardo
STACCHIOTTI
VINI ZABU'
30 ITA +38:21
108
Lubomír
PETRUŠ
ALPECIN-FENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM
31 CZE +38:25
109
Santiago
MESA PIETRALUNGA
BURGOS-BH
24 COL +38:53
110
Orluis Alberto
AULAR SANABRIA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
25 VEN +39:11
111
Emerson
ORONTE
RALLY CYCLING
31 USA +41:09
112
Juan Antonio
LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ
BURGOS-BH
27 ESP +42:29
113
Jakub
MARECZKO
VINI ZABU'
27 ITA +44:22
114
Arvid
DE KLEIJN
RALLY CYCLING
27 NED +44:53
115
Roger
KLUGE
LOTTO SOUDAL
35 GER +47:47
116
Etienne
VAN EMPEL
VINI ZABU'
27 NED +47:56
117
Leonardo
TORTOMASI
VINI ZABU'
27 ITA +50:59
118
Valerio
CONTI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 ITA +56:17
119
Jasper
DE BUYST
LOTTO SOUDAL
28 BEL +58:12
Close