1
Oscar
PELEGRI FERRANDIS
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA
27 ESP 04:17:48 7
2
Tom
MAINGUENAUD
21 FRA +00 3
3
Thibault
FERASSE
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
27 FRA +00 1
4
Milan
FRETIN
20 BEL +00
5
Alan
RIOU
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
24 FRA +00
6
Nicola
VENCHIARUTTI
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
23 ITA +00
7
Jean Louis
LE NY
23 FRA +00
8
Nick
VAN DER LIJKE
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
30 NED +00
9
Anthony
DELAPLACE
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
32 FRA +00
10
Jan
MAAS
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
25 NED +00
11
Axel
MARIAULT
23 FRA +00
12
Lukas
RÜEGG
SWISS RACING ACADEMY
25 SUI +00
13
Valentin
RETAILLEAU
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
21 FRA +00
14
Ibon
RUIZ SEDANO
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
22 ESP +00
15
Paul
LAPEIRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
21 FRA +00
16
Leo
HAYTER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
20 GBR +00
17
Johan
LE BON
31 FRA +00
18
Matthew
DINHAM
TEAM BRIDGELANE
21 AUS +00
19
Alan
BOILEAU
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
22 FRA +00
20
James
FOUCHE
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
23 NZL +00
21
Edo
GOLDSTEIN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
21 ISR +00
22
Antoine
HUBY
20 FRA +00
23
Mathis
LE BERRE
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
20 FRA +00
24
Samuel
JENNER
TEAM BRIDGELANE
24 AUS +00
25
Liam
SLOCK
21 BEL +00
26
Jesper
HANSEN
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
31 DEN +00
27
Tim
NABERMAN
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
22 NED +00
28
Matthieu
BOULO
32 FRA +00
29
Jordan
LABROSSE
19 FRA +00
30
Leo
DANES
25 FRA +00
31
Robin
FROIDEVAUX
SWISS RACING ACADEMY
23 SUI +00
32
Mattia
GUASCO
TEAM QHUBEKA
21 ITA +00
33
Marti
MARQUEZ ROMAN
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP +00
34
Jarno
MOBACH
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
23 NED +08
35
Florian
DAUPHIN
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
22 FRA +21
36
Bastien
TRONCHON
19 FRA +44
37
Enzo
LEIJNSE
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
20 NED +49
38
Adrien
LAGREE
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
24 FRA +01:10
39
Julian
LINO
BIKE AID
26 FRA +01:17
40
Moise
MUGISHA
SKOL ADRIEN CYCLING ACADEMY
24 RWA +01:17
41
Stuart
BALFOUR
SWISS RACING ACADEMY
24 GBR +02:21
42
Lars
VAN RYCKEGHEM
19 BEL +03:12
43
Ewen
COSTIOU
19 FRA +03:12
44
Carlos
GARCIA PIERNA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
22 ESP +03:12
45
Marcos
JURADO RODRIGUEZ
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA
30 ESP +03:12
46
Ugo
ANANIE
19 FRA +06:26
47
Anthony
RALLE
28 FRA +06:26
48
Léo
BOUVIER
BIKE AID
23 FRA +06:26
49
Mattia
VIEL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
26 ITA +06:26
50
Miguel Angel
BALLESTEROS CANOVAS
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA
25 ESP +06:26
51
Lahav
DAVIDZON
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
21 ISR +06:26
52
Elmar
REINDERS
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
29 NED +06:26
53
Mateu
ESTELRICH CABANELLAS
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA
20 ESP +06:26
54
Mael
GUEGAN
23 FRA +06:26
55
Gari
LAGNET
23 FRA +06:26
56
Baptiste
CONSTANTIN
27 FRA +06:26
57
Kevin
BONALDO
TEAM QHUBEKA
21 ITA +06:26
58
Hugo
CHANDEMERLE
23 FRA +06:26
59
Azzedine
LAGAB
BIKE AID
35 ALG +06:26
60
Erwann
GUENNEUGUES
22 FRA +06:26
61
Thibault
LAVENANT
21 FRA +06:26
62
Kent
MAIN
PROTOUCH
25 RSA +06:26
63
Nicholas
DLAMINI
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH
26 RSA +06:26
64
Axel
ROME
20 FRA +06:26
65
David
MENUT
29 FRA +06:26
66
Damien
BODARD
20 FRA +06:26
67
Miguel Eduardo
FLOREZ LOPEZ
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 COL +06:26
68
Markus
PAJUR
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
21 EST +06:26
69
Yannis
VOISARD
SWISS RACING ACADEMY
23 SUI +06:26
70
Kim
MAGNUSSON
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
29 SWE +06:26
71
Thomas
GACHIGNARD
SWISS RACING ACADEMY
21 FRA +06:26
72
Matthias
REUTIMANN
SWISS RACING ACADEMY
27 SUI +06:26
73
Adne
VAN ENGELEN
BIKE AID
28 NED +06:26
74
Przemyslaw
KASPERKIEWICZ
27 POL +06:26
75
Jesper
SCHULTZ
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
25 DEN +06:26
76
Robin
PLAMONDON
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
21 CAN +06:26
77
Tobias
KONGSTAD
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
25 DEN +06:26
78
Alex
JAIME FERNANDEZ
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
23 ESP +06:26
79
Oscar
ONLEY
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
19 GBR +06:26
80
Tobias
ANDRESEN
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
19 DEN +06:26
81
Loris
TRASTOUR
20 FRA +06:26
82
Aurelien
LE LAY
27 FRA +06:26
83
Callum
ORMISTON
PROTOUCH
21 RSA +06:26
84
Nicola
BAGIOLI
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
26 ITA +06:26
85
Clement
POIRIER
21 FRA +06:26
86
Maxime
RENAULT
31 FRA +06:26
87
Lomig
LE CLEC'H
24 FRA +06:26
88
Justin
WOLF
BIKE AID
29 GER +06:26
89
Leonardo
MARCHIORI
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
23 ITA +06:26
90
Patrick
HALLER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
24 GER +06:26
91
Aaron
GATE
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
31 NZL +06:26
92
Lucas
CARSTENSEN
BIKE AID
27 GER +06:26
93
David
BOUTVILLE
33 FRA +06:26
94
Benjamin
LABBE
20 FRA +06:36
95
Colin
HEIDERSCHEID
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
23 LUX +06:36
96
Theo
COTARD
22 FRA +06:43
97
Steve
CHAINEL
38 FRA +06:46
98
Arthur
BLANC
SWISS RACING ACADEMY
23 FRA +10:21
99
Adam
LEWIS
26 GBR +10:21
100
Ethan
BATT
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
23 NZL +10:21
101
Enrique
SANZ UNZUE
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
32 ESP +10:21
102
Samual
EDDY
TEAM BRIDGELANE
20 AUS +10:21
103
Cristian
ROCCHETTA
GENERAL STORE - F.LLI CURIA - ESSEGIBI
23 ITA +10:21
104
Jarne
VAN DE PAAR
21 BEL +10:21
105
Tiano
DA SILVA
PROTOUCH
20 RSA +10:21
106
Riley
PICKRELL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
20 CAN +10:21
107
Louis
COQUERET
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
20 FRA +11:28
108
Joel
YATES
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
24 NZL +11:28
109
Simone
SANÒ
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA
24 ARG +13:30
110
Maxime
RIO
22 FRA +13:34
111
Leo Paul
JAMIN
20 FRA +13:36
112
Alastair
CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON
TEAM BRIDGELANE
23 AUS +13:36
113
Cyrille
THIÈRY
SWISS RACING ACADEMY
31 SUI +13:36
114
Lilian
SCHNEIDER
21 FRA +13:36
115
Volodia
CHUZEVILLE
19 FRA +13:36
116
Edvin
LOVIDIUS
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
19 SWE +18:28
117
Titouan
SAVIGNONI
24 FRA +21:35
118
Filippo
TAGLIANI
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
26 ITA +21:35
119
Rohan
DU PLOOY
PROTOUCH
27 RSA +21:35
120
Henry
LAWTON
20 GBR +21:35
121
Ben
VAN DAM
TEAM BRIDGELANE
29 AUS +23:50
122
Thomas
ARMSTRONG
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA
27 GBR +23:50
123
Ryan
SCHILT
TEAM BRIDGELANE
23 NED +23:50
124
Andries
NIGRINI
PROTOUCH
22 RSA +26:56
Jakub
BOUČEK
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
20 CZE DNF
Steven
PATTYN
21 BEL DNF
Damien
RIDEL
22 FRA DNF
gc
1
Thibault
FERASSE
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
27 FRA 12:22:49 1
2
Valentin
RETAILLEAU
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
21 FRA +00
3
Nick
VAN DER LIJKE
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
30 NED +03
4
Jan
MAAS
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
25 NED +08
5
Jean Louis
LE NY
23 FRA +09
6
Anthony
DELAPLACE
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
32 FRA +09
7
Johan
LE BON
31 FRA +10
8
Lukas
RÜEGG
SWISS RACING ACADEMY
25 SUI +10
9
Leo
DANES
25 FRA +10
10
Antoine
HUBY
20 FRA +29
11
Matthew
DINHAM
TEAM BRIDGELANE
21 AUS +29
12
Mathis
LE BERRE
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
20 FRA +01:21
13
Jordan
LABROSSE
19 FRA +01:21
14
Leo
HAYTER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
20 GBR +01:25
15
Oscar
PELEGRI FERRANDIS
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA
27 ESP +02:05
16
Milan
FRETIN
20 BEL +02:11
17
Liam
SLOCK
21 BEL +02:11
18
Paul
LAPEIRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
21 FRA +02:15
19
Nicola
VENCHIARUTTI
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
23 ITA +02:15
20
Samuel
JENNER
TEAM BRIDGELANE
24 AUS +02:15
21
Tim
NABERMAN
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
22 NED +02:15
22
Robin
FROIDEVAUX
SWISS RACING ACADEMY
23 SUI +02:15
23
Edo
GOLDSTEIN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
21 ISR +02:15
24
Ibon
RUIZ SEDANO
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
22 ESP +02:15
25
Matthieu
BOULO
32 FRA +02:15
26
Alan
BOILEAU
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
22 FRA +02:15
27
Marti
MARQUEZ ROMAN
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP +02:15
28
Jesper
HANSEN
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
31 DEN +02:15
29
Jarno
MOBACH
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
23 NED +02:23
30
Florian
DAUPHIN
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
22 FRA +02:36
31
Alan
RIOU
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
24 FRA +02:37
32
Axel
MARIAULT
23 FRA +02:52
33
Enzo
LEIJNSE
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
20 NED +03:04
34
Julian
LINO
BIKE AID
26 FRA +03:32
35
Adrien
LAGREE
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
24 FRA +04:19
36
Ewen
COSTIOU
19 FRA +04:44
37
Tom
MAINGUENAUD
21 FRA +05:08
38
Lars
VAN RYCKEGHEM
19 BEL +05:27
39
James
FOUCHE
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
23 NZL +05:37
40
Carlos
GARCIA PIERNA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
22 ESP +05:42
41
Stuart
BALFOUR
SWISS RACING ACADEMY
24 GBR +06:48
42
Mattia
GUASCO
TEAM QHUBEKA
21 ITA +07:14
43
Steve
CHAINEL
38 FRA +08:11
44
Tobias
ANDRESEN
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
19 DEN +08:35
45
Jesper
SCHULTZ
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
25 DEN +08:37
46
Lomig
LE CLEC'H
24 FRA +08:39
47
Elmar
REINDERS
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
29 NED +08:40
48
Aaron
GATE
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
31 NZL +08:41
49
Miguel Eduardo
FLOREZ LOPEZ
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 COL +08:41
50
Alex
JAIME FERNANDEZ
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
23 ESP +08:41
51
Miguel Angel
BALLESTEROS CANOVAS
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA
25 ESP +08:41
52
Markus
PAJUR
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
21 EST +08:41
53
Leonardo
MARCHIORI
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
23 ITA +08:41
54
David
MENUT
29 FRA +08:41
55
Justin
WOLF
BIKE AID
29 GER +08:41
56
Tobias
KONGSTAD
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
25 DEN +08:41
57
Loris
TRASTOUR
20 FRA +08:41
58
Maxime
RENAULT
31 FRA +08:41
59
Nicholas
DLAMINI
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH
26 RSA +08:57
60
Anthony
RALLE
28 FRA +09:02
61
Yannis
VOISARD
SWISS RACING ACADEMY
23 SUI +09:12
62
Kevin
BONALDO
TEAM QHUBEKA
21 ITA +09:13
63
Kim
MAGNUSSON
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
29 SWE +09:44
64
Mateu
ESTELRICH CABANELLAS
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA
20 ESP +09:58
65
Matthias
REUTIMANN
SWISS RACING ACADEMY
27 SUI +10:09
66
Clement
POIRIER
21 FRA +10:31
67
Nicola
BAGIOLI
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
26 ITA +10:52
68
Aurelien
LE LAY
27 FRA +11:41
69
Erwann
GUENNEUGUES
22 FRA +11:42
70
Callum
ORMISTON
PROTOUCH
21 RSA +11:42
71
Ugo
ANANIE
19 FRA +12:01
72
Adam
LEWIS
26 GBR +12:36
73
Mattia
VIEL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
26 ITA +12:43
74
Kent
MAIN
PROTOUCH
25 RSA +12:43
75
Przemyslaw
KASPERKIEWICZ
27 POL +13:40
76
Robin
PLAMONDON
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
21 CAN +14:28
77
Bastien
TRONCHON
19 FRA +15:25
78
Moise
MUGISHA
SKOL ADRIEN CYCLING ACADEMY
24 RWA +17:29
79
Oscar
ONLEY
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
19 GBR +17:39
80
Mael
GUEGAN
23 FRA +17:41
81
Lucas
CARSTENSEN
BIKE AID
27 GER +17:45
82
Thomas
GACHIGNARD
SWISS RACING ACADEMY
21 FRA +17:47
83
Cristian
ROCCHETTA
GENERAL STORE - F.LLI CURIA - ESSEGIBI
23 ITA +19:05
84
Patrick
HALLER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
24 GER +20:12
85
Gari
LAGNET
23 FRA +21:15
86
Hugo
CHANDEMERLE
23 FRA +21:15
87
Damien
BODARD
20 FRA +21:15
88
Baptiste
CONSTANTIN
27 FRA +21:15
89
Benjamin
LABBE
20 FRA +21:21
90
Theo
COTARD
22 FRA +21:23
91
Louis
COQUERET
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
20 FRA +22:45
92
David
BOUTVILLE
33 FRA +23:13
93
Maxime
RIO
22 FRA +24:53
94
Leo Paul
JAMIN
20 FRA +25:11
95
Azzedine
LAGAB
BIKE AID
35 ALG +25:53
96
Arthur
BLANC
SWISS RACING ACADEMY
23 FRA +27:08
97
Jarne
VAN DE PAAR
21 BEL +27:08
98
Riley
PICKRELL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
20 CAN +28:11
99
Marcos
JURADO RODRIGUEZ
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA
30 ESP +28:42
100
Edvin
LOVIDIUS
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
19 SWE +29:47
101
Colin
HEIDERSCHEID
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
23 LUX +30:16
102
Lahav
DAVIDZON
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
21 ISR +30:19
103
Thibault
LAVENANT
21 FRA +30:19
104
Adne
VAN ENGELEN
BIKE AID
28 NED +30:19
105
Léo
BOUVIER
BIKE AID
23 FRA +31:04
106
Volodia
CHUZEVILLE
19 FRA +31:26
107
Ethan
BATT
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
23 NZL +34:13
108
Enrique
SANZ UNZUE
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
32 ESP +34:14
109
Axel
ROME
20 FRA +35:08
110
Samual
EDDY
TEAM BRIDGELANE
20 AUS +35:51
111
Tiano
DA SILVA
PROTOUCH
20 RSA +36:20
112
Joel
YATES
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
24 NZL +36:58
113
Cyrille
THIÈRY
SWISS RACING ACADEMY
31 SUI +37:29
114
Filippo
TAGLIANI
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
26 ITA +37:45
115
Alastair
CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON
TEAM BRIDGELANE
23 AUS +39:06
116
Lilian
SCHNEIDER
21 FRA +39:06
117
Henry
LAWTON
20 GBR +39:25
118
Thomas
ARMSTRONG
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA
27 GBR +41:40
119
Simone
SANÒ
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA
24 ARG +45:31
120
Titouan
SAVIGNONI
24 FRA +47:05
121
Rohan
DU PLOOY
PROTOUCH
27 RSA +47:34
122
Ryan
SCHILT
TEAM BRIDGELANE
23 NED +49:20
123
Ben
VAN DAM
TEAM BRIDGELANE
29 AUS +54:53
124
Andries
NIGRINI
PROTOUCH
22 RSA +1:10:42
Close