1
PORCO Carlo INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19000101 MASTER A
1´58"
2
PORCO Fabio INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19000101 MASTER A
1´58"
3
KNEVELS Jef ODB
BEL19000101 ELITE3
2´34" +0´36"
4
DE SCHUTTER John INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19000101 ELITE3
2´40" +0´42"
5
STEVENS Timothy ODB
BEL19000101 ELITE3
2´40" +0´42"
6
VAN GOIDSENHOVEN Kurt SLC2
BEL19000101 MASTER B
2´40" +0´42"
7
VERHEIJDEN Robin LEVHEL
BEL19000101 ELITE3
2´40" +0´42"
8
FROYEN Piet UNLIMITED
BEL19000101 MASTER A
2´40" +0´42"
9
BLOEMEN Tristan TEAM SIKTIVITY
BEL19000101 ELITE3
2´40" +0´42"
10
VAN ESTERIK Mart USWV DE DOMRENNER
BEL19000101 ELITE3
2´40" +0´42"
11
BRIMBOIS Marc INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19000101 ELITE3
2´40" +0´42"
12
ORANJE Sebastiaan RWC AHOY
BEL19000101 ELITE3
2´40" +0´42"
13
VAN DEN BERGH Matthias TEL EN CO
BEL19000101 ELITE3
2´40" +0´42"
14
ROELS Michael MARTLE CYCLING
BEL19000101 MASTER A
2´40" +0´42"
15
DUBOIS Didier ODB
BEL19000101 ELITE3
2´40" +0´42"
16
STIENSTRA Peter TWC PIJNENBURG
BEL19000101 ELITE3
2´40" +0´42"
17
VISSER Kyrill GSWV TANDJE HOGER
BEL19000101 ELITE3
2´40" +0´42"
18
VAN HOECKE Marnix OLIVIA FOOD
BEL19000101 ELITE3
2´40" +0´42"
19
VAN ROY Simon TEAM SIKTIVITY
BEL19000101 ELITE3
2´40" +0´42"
20
VANDESANDE Sebastiaan UNLIMITED
BEL19000101 ELITE3
2´40" +0´42"
21
KOEWEIDEN Bram GSWV TANDJE HOGER
BEL19000101 ELITE3
2´40" +0´42"
22
DESIMPELAERE Kristof MARTLE CYCLING
BEL19000101 MASTER A
2´40" +0´42"
23
MOSBEUX Christophe ARDENNES BIKE
BEL19000101 ELITE3
2´40" +0´42"
24
VANGOETHEMD Svenne OMAX
BEL19000101 MASTER B
2´40" +0´42"
25
VAN DEN DOEL Carl TEAM SIKTIVITY
BEL19000101 ELITE3
2´40" +0´42"
26
BUYL Maxim EASYTEC - ATELIER 100
BEL19000101 ELITE3
2´40" +0´42"
27
VOSSEN Lennard ODB
BEL19000101 ELITE3
2´40" +0´42"
28
NIJS Yente UNLIMITED
BEL19000101 ELITE3
2´40" +0´42"
29
PERMENTIER Jonas ODB
BEL19000101 ELITE3
2´40" +0´42"
30
HEREMANS Gert BOUTERSEM SPORTIEF
BEL19000101 MASTER B
3´13" +1´15"
31
HENNEAU Martijn TEAM SIKTIVITY
BEL19000101 ELITE3
3´13" +1´15"
32
BESSEMANS Simon ODB
BEL19000101 ELITE3
3´13" +1´15"
33
VANHAESENDONCK Maarten UNLIMITED
BEL19000101 MASTER A
3´18" +1´20"
34
JANSSENS Nico TEAM SIKTIVITY
BEL19000101 ELITE3
3´24" +1´26"
35
HERER Aurelien VC FRANKFURT
BEL19000101 ELITE3
4´35" +2´37"
36
SMAAL Patrick RWC AHOY
BEL19000101 ELITE3
6´29" +4´31"
37
JACOBS Gody PAXX - GLOBAL CYCLING
BEL19000101 MASTER A
6´29" +4´31"
38
HOEHLE Lucas VC FRANKFURT
BEL19000101 MASTER A
6´29" +4´31"
39
LIEBS Jacob VC FRANKFURT
BEL19000101 ELITE3
6´29" +4´31"
40
BLANCHY Michael BOONEN CYCLING
BEL19000101 MASTER A
6´44" +4´46"
41
WIDAR Wesley TEAM TYPE 1
BEL19000101 ELITE3
7´15" +5´17"
42
BELMANS Lorenz INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19000101 ELITE3
13´05" +11´07"
43
NEYENS Peter ODB
BEL19000101 MASTER A
13´05" +11´07"
44
PROVENZAND Leroy ODB
BEL19000101 ELITE3
13´05" +11´07"
45
LEMMENS Jo BOUTERSEM SPORTIEF
BEL19000101 MASTER B
14´02" +12´04"
46
BAMS Jarne SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL19000101 ELITE3
16´20" +14´22"
47
WILLEMS Kevin INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19000101 MASTER A
16´20" +14´22"
48
REYNIERS Bart MARTLE CYCLING
BEL19000101 MASTER A
16´20" +14´22"
49
VANDESANDE Jasper UNLIMITED
BEL19000101 ELITE3
16´20" +14´22"
50
VAN DER MOEREN Kris LEVHEL
BEL19000101 MASTER A
16´20" +14´22"
51
POELMANS Danny PAXX - GLOBAL CYCLING
BEL19000101 MASTER B
16´20" +14´22"
52
MARLIER Ronald OMAX
BEL19000101 ELITE3
16´20" +14´22"
53
VAN DUINEN Bram USWV DE DOMRENNER
BEL19000101 ELITE3
18´28" +16´30"
54
THIRY Jean-francois SCOTT FACTORY
BEL19000101 MASTER C
18´28" +16´30"
55
BELLEN Wesley TEAM SIKTIVITY
BEL19000101 MASTER A
18´28" +16´30"
56
MOTMANS Stefan TRUVAL
BEL19000101 MASTER C
18´28" +16´30"
57
DIRICKX Philippe GROEP BG
BEL19000101 MASTER C
18´28" +16´30"
58
COOSEMANS Christophe BFZ CYCLES
BEL19000101 MASTER B
18´28" +16´30"
59
MARTLE Vincent MARTLE CYCLING
BEL19000101 MASTER A
19´32" +17´34"
DNF
KEMERLINCKX Kristof UNLIMITED
BEL19000101 ELITE3
DNF
DNF
DE RONDE Quinten USWV DE DOMRENNER
BEL19000101 ELITE3
DNF
DNF
JANSSEN Pepijn USWV DE DOMRENNER
BEL19000101 ELITE3
DNF
DNF
TWISK Wies USWV DE DOMRENNER
BEL19000101 ELITE3
DNF
DNF
VAN WEELE Jannes USWV DE DOMRENNER
BEL19000101 ELITE3
DNF
DNF
STESSENS Davy BOUTERSEM SPORTIEF
BEL19000101 MASTER A
DNF
DNF
GERMEYS Koen INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19000101 MASTER B
DNF
DNF
DURANT Claude ECW
BEL19000101 MASTER A
DNF
DNF
GOEDEFROOT Jonathan INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19000101 ELITE3
DNF
DNF
MINNART Dylan INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19000101 ELITE3
DNF
DNF
PERMENTIER Koenraad INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19000101 ELITE3
DNF
DNF
PRINCEN Tom INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19000101 ELITE3
DNF
DNF
RENDERS Rimme INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19000101 ELITE3
DNF
DNF
FEITSMA Wouter GSWV TANDJE HOGER
BEL19000101 ELITE3
DNF
DNF
GOLDHOORN Hero GSWV TANDJE HOGER
BEL19000101 ELITE3
DNF
DNF
TEKLE Efrem PAXX - GLOBAL CYCLING
BEL19000101 ELITE3
DNF
DNF
LAMMERTYN Foeke MARTLE CYCLING
BEL19000101 ELITE3
DNF
DNF
RAMAEKERS Tim PAXX - GLOBAL CYCLING
BEL19000101 ELITE3
DNF
DNF
SCHMELCHER Nick PAXX - GLOBAL CYCLING
BEL19000101 ELITE3
DNF
DNF
VAN ROY Stijn TEAM SIKTIVITY
BEL19000101 ELITE3
DNF
DNF
VAN POPPEL Teun TWC PIJNENBURG
BEL19000101 ELITE3
DNF
DNF
DE WITTE Yannick UNLIMITED
BEL19000101 ELITE3
DNF
DNF
GALICIA Seppe UNLIMITED
BEL19000101 ELITE3
DNF
DNF
GALICIA Wannes UNLIMITED
BEL19000101 ELITE3
DNF
Close