1. JEŽEK Václav 00:39:40.8
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
1 10047818354 CZE 2005 00:00:00.0 50
2. NOVOTNÝ Ondřej 00:39:42.1
DUKLA PRAHA
5 10047271518 CZE 2005 00:00:01.3 49
3. SCHWARZBACHER Matthias 00:39:57.8
ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová a.s.
23 10046068819 SVK 2005 00:00:17.0 48
4. KERL Maximilian 00:39:58.1
Author team Stupno
2 10047264444 CZE 2004 00:00:17.3 47
5. ČERNÝ Patrik 00:40:03.3
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
7 10047308803 CZE 2004 00:00:22.5 46
6. SAMEC Filip 00:40:54.0
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
3 10047318402 CZE 2005 00:01:13.2 45
7. KUBA Jakub 00:41:06.8
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV
6 10047334768 CZE 2005 00:01:25.9 44
8. MÜLLER Mirek 00:41:22.3
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
11 10047261616 CZE 2004 00:01:41.4 43
9. ELBADRI Jakub 00:41:32.5
DUKLA PRAHA
8 10059129059 CZE 2005 00:01:51.7 42
10. RUBEŠ Daniel 00:41:39.3
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
14 10009358056 CZE 2005 00:01:58.5 41
11. HOJKA František 00:41:46.8
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
43 10047374073 CZE 2005 00:02:05.9 40
12. UHER David 00:41:55.3
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
16 10093181113 CZE 2005 00:02:14.4 39
13. HAAS Christián 00:41:58.3
Slovak national team
17 10046048914 SVK 2004 00:02:17.4 38
14. JOHÁNEK Dalibor 00:42:05.8
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
13 10093205260 CZE 2005 00:02:24.9 37
15. BERNÁT Adam 00:42:19.3
DUKLA PRAHA
9 10047336081 CZE 2005 00:02:38.5 36
16. DOBRÝ Lukáš 00:42:37.3
Canyon Northwave MTB team
42 10047410651 CZE 2005 00:02:56.5 35
17. TABARA Šimon 00:42:52.8
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
24 10047430758 CZE 2005 00:03:12.0 34
18. VIK Matěj 00:43:03.5
DUKLA PRAHA
18 10047318705 CZE 2004 00:03:22.7 33
19. KREŠÁK Kryštof 00:43:06.5
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
15 10093204654 CZE 2005 00:03:25.7 32
20. FRÜHAUF Jan 00:43:21.0
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
4 10047347906 CZE 2004 00:03:40.2 31
21. POLÁŠEK Ondřej 00:43:36.2
Bike 2000
26 10003176328 CZE 2004 00:03:55.4 30
22. HORYNA Vlastimil 00:43:40.7
Lawi junior team
41 10079785009 CZE 2005 00:03:59.9 29
23. VENC Adam 00:43:53.5
GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO
19 10014238671 CZE 2004 00:04:12.7 28
24. MIŇOVSKÝ Prokop 00:43:57.5
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
20 10047374982 CZE 2005 00:04:16.7 27
25. MAYER Jakub 00:43:57.6
KC Slavia Praha
25 10092783817 CZE 2005 00:04:16.8 26
26. NOVÁK Pavel 00:44:15.0
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
40 10086057875 CZE 2004 00:04:34.2 25
27. ŠÍSL Bořek 00:44:31.8
Rouvy specialized
12 10047333758 CZE 2004 00:04:51.0 24
28. VÁVRA Otakar 00:44:45.7
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
28 10109882287 CZE 2004 00:05:04.9 23
29. VRBIK Juraj 00:44:58.5
Slovak national team
21 10046023854 SVK 2005 00:05:17.7 22
30. 46 BITTNER Jan 10094955405 CZE 2005 00:45:13.6 00:05:32.8 21
31. 45 HÁK Jakub 10047357808 CZE 2004 00:45:13.6 00:05:32.8 20
32. ŠIMEČEK David 00:45:33.6
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR
10 10046792073 CZE 2005 00:05:52.8 19
33. HYNEČEK Jan 00:46:27.0
TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE
22 10093080271 CZE 2005 00:06:46.2 18
34. VOSTAL Vilém
TJ FAVORIT BRNO
27 10117167593 CZE 2005 -1 lap(s) 17
35. KLICMAN Adam
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
29 10093319539 CZE 2004 -1 lap(s) 16
36. HEZINA Jan
TJ STADION LOUNY
30 10047404284 CZE 2005 -1 lap(s) 15
37. HURDA Vojtěch
kola-bbm.cz
33 10078848452 CZE 2005 -2 lap(s) 14
38. SEIDL Vojtěch
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
34 10113575462 CZE 2005 -2 lap(s) 13
39. ŠILHAVÝ Daniel
Kovo Praha
39 10047253027 CZE 2005 -2 lap(s) 12
40. ŽÍHA Jakub
FORCE TEAM JESENÍK
31 10093461096 CZE 2004 -2 lap(s) 11
41. MIKLOŠÍN Matyáš
Lawi junior team
36 10108091326 CZE 2005 -3 lap(s) 10
42. TOMAN Pavel
SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK
35 10098087188 CZE 2005 -3 lap(s) 9
Diskvalifikace:
ZAPLETAL Jan
MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
38 10080738235 CZE 2005 DSQ
Close