1. ŠUMPÍK Pavel 00:26:30.5
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
101 10047373972 CZE 2006 00:00:00.0 50
2. BAŽANT Kryštof 00:26:31.3
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA
112 10092752996 CZE 2007 00:00:00.8 49
3. FALTÝNEK Jan 00:27:03.7
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
102 10047423886 CZE 2006 00:00:33.2 48
4. KRÁL Kryštof 00:27:51.0
DUKLA PRAHA
103 10047329920 CZE 2006 00:01:20.5 47
5. LIENERT Patrik 00:27:53.2
ČED Bike Team
113 10059140072 CZE 2006 00:01:22.7 46
6. HÁJEK Tomáš 00:27:53.2
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
110 10083492833 CZE 2007 00:01:22.7 45
7. JANOUT Jan 00:27:58.5
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
116 10093188587 CZE 2006 00:01:28.0 44
8. MROCEK Adam 00:28:03.7
CK EPIC DOHŇANY
127 10046080135 SVK 2006 00:01:33.2 43
9. FRIEDEL David 00:28:12.3
DK Bikeshop RACING Team
141 10055481455 CZE 2006 00:01:41.8 42
10. FEDOR Samuel 00:28:15.7
ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová a.s.
117 10046070637 SVK 2006 00:01:45.2 41
11. VAS Barnabás 00:28:18.2
Merida Maraton Team CST
157 10023656462 CZE 2006 00:01:47.7 40
12. STREJČEK Adam 00:28:21.4
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
104 10066160448 CZE 2006 00:01:50.9 39
13. PEKAŘ Matěj 00:28:27.2
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
107 10068131972 CZE 2006 00:01:56.7 38
14. ZEDNÍK Jiří 00:28:27.2
TJ STADION LOUNY
106 10046565842 CZE 2006 00:01:56.7 37
15. HARLENDER Lukáš 00:28:34.3
cyklo team KOLARNA
121 10079066195 CZE 2007 00:02:03.8 36
16. KUKLA Dominik 00:28:34.9
ADASTRA Cycling Team
114 10081046110 CZE 2007 00:02:04.4 35
17. BRADÁČ Adam 00:28:43.8
DUKLA PRAHA
173 10047382662 CZE 2006 00:02:13.3 34
18. BŘÍZA Vojtěch 00:28:45.5
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
139 10058811686 CZE 2006 00:02:15.0 33
19. RAŠKA Lukáš 00:28:46.7
MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
115 10007057742 CZE 2007 00:02:16.2 32
20. HOŠEK Adam 00:28:54.9
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR
105 10047374780 CZE 2006 00:02:24.4 31
21. POLÁK Matyáš 00:29:02.3
Lawi junior team
119 10059526961 CZE 2006 00:02:31.8 30
22. KNIHA Petr 00:29:07.7
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
130 10054141239 CZE 2006 00:02:37.2 29
23. MITÁŠ Robert 00:29:12.7
ČED Bike Team
140 10047339216 CZE 2007 00:02:42.2 28
24. ŽENÍŠEK Martin 00:29:15.9
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
118 10046534318 CZE 2006 00:02:45.4 27
25. KRULIŠ Jan 00:29:18.5
TJ STADION LOUNY
120 10047563528 CZE 2007 00:02:48.0 26
26. PURNOCH Matyáš 00:29:18.7
ČED Bike Team
108 10056631614 CZE 2006 00:02:48.2 25
27. HABR Jakub 00:29:19.0
ČED Bike Team
125 10114189693 CZE 2006 00:02:48.5 24
28. SEVERYN Richard 00:29:20.3
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
109 10079906257 CZE 2007 00:02:49.8 23
29. HAVEL Matěj 00:29:23.2
Lawi junior team
128 10085962794 CZE 2006 00:02:52.7 22
30. HŘEBEJK Dominik 00:29:23.4
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
148 10059744910 CZE 2007 00:02:52.9 21
31. MATOULEK Jiří 00:29:34.7
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
132 10106279143 CZE 2006 00:03:04.2 20
32. KRISTL Lukáš 00:30:02.8
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
150 10084771920 CZE 2007 00:03:32.3 19
33. NÁGR Ondřej 00:30:02.9
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR
176 10093319337 CZE 2007 00:03:32.4 18
34. BOHÁČ Václav 00:30:08.0
TJ STADION LOUNY
136 10080866355 CZE 2006 00:03:37.5 17
35. PŘENOSIL Marek 00:30:08.0
TJ STADION LOUNY
149 10080874035 CZE 2007 00:03:37.5 16
36. RAUSCHERT Albert 00:30:21.2
DUKLA PRAHA
138 10097359587 CZE 2007 00:03:50.7 15
37. MALÝ Jakub 00:30:28.5
ČED Bike Team
126 10047383672 CZE 2006 00:03:58.0 14
38. HABR Christien 00:30:31.9
ČED Bike Team
131 10047406409 CZE 2006 00:04:01.4 13
38. KRATOCHVÍL Václav 00:30:31.9
Lawi junior team
111 10046491878 CZE 2006 00:04:01.4 13
40. KOLÁŘ David 00:30:32.3
ADASTRA Cycling Team
133 10097450022 CZE 2007 00:04:01.8 11
41. JEŘÁBEK Ondřej 00:30:34.4
DUKLA PRAHA
143 10047379127 CZE 2006 00:04:03.9 10
42. HOFMAN Eliáš 00:30:37.2
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
145 10066694655 CZE 2007 00:04:06.7 9
43. LESAGE Marek 00:30:38.7
ČED Bike Team
137 10101389939 CZE 2006 00:04:08.2 8
44. HAVELKA Matěj 00:30:40.7
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
158 10084969859 CZE 2007 00:04:10.2 7
45. KUČERA Jonáš 00:30:49.9
ADASTRA Cycling Team
172 10081048332 CZE 2006 00:04:19.4 6
46. MEDVEĎ Jerguš 00:30:55.5
ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová a.s.
152 10046039618 SVK 2006 00:04:25.0 5
47. JAROŠ Nikola 00:30:56.3
MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
122 10079309305 CZE 2007 00:04:25.8 4
48. BARTOŠ Karel 00:30:57.0
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
142 10097640079 CZE 2006 00:04:26.5 3
49. BRÜCKNER Filip 00:30:57.4
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
123 10059128857 CZE 2006 00:04:26.9 2
50. ELČKNER Nick 00:31:04.5
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
168 10092625179 CZE 2007 00:04:34.0 1
51. SASIN Jakub 00:31:13.2
ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí
166 10092750168 CZE 2007 00:04:42.7 0
52. ŠVARC Matej 00:31:16.7
ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová a.s.
146 10105428169 SVK 2007 00:04:46.2 0
53. MEIER Tomáš 00:31:29.9
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
134 10085448088 CZE 2007 00:04:59.4 0
54. PODAŘIL Jan 00:31:32.4
DUKLA PRAHA
175 10047108941 CZE 2006 00:05:01.9 0
55. ALINA Adam Hugo 00:31:40.8
ADASTRA Cycling Team
170 10092752693 CZE 2007 00:05:10.3 0
56. FRAJBIŠ Adam 00:31:52.2
DUKLA PRAHA
174 10092303463 CZE 2007 00:05:21.7 0
57. MELICHAR Josef 00:32:06.4
Lawi junior team
156 10085081209 CZE 2006 00:05:35.9 0
58. BLAŽEK Aleš 00:32:09.7
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
167 10048061864 CZE 2007 00:05:39.2 0
59. KORBEL Matyáš 00:32:24.9
TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN
147 10108361714 CZE 2007 00:05:54.4 0
60. KORBEL Daniel 00:32:45.2
TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN
153 10084839214 CZE 2006 00:06:14.7 0
61. HLUBINA Jakub 00:32:49.4
CK EPIC DOHŇANY
160 10055023939 SVK 2007 00:06:18.9 0
62. PIETRZAK Piotr 00:32:49.6
UKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC-KONWA BIKE
144 10079665979 POL 2007 00:06:19.1 0
63. WAWRZYCZEK Jacek 00:33:08.5
UKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC-KONWA BIKE
178 10079666181 POL 2007 00:06:38.0 0
64. POSPÍŠIL Filip 00:33:09.7
ČED Bike Team
163 10047464306 CZE 2007 00:06:39.2 0
65. VALKO Matej 00:33:27.9
CK EPIC DOHŇANY
161 10079561505 SVK 2007 00:06:57.4 0
66. VANKA Matouš 00:33:34.2
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
179 10085326032 CZE 2007 00:07:03.7 0
67. DĚTÁK Mikuláš
ADASTRA Cycling Team
171 10081045706 CZE 2007 -1 lap(s) 0
68. VINŠ Josef
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV
164 10108133156 CZE 2007 -1 lap(s) 0
69. TRNA Šimon
TJ Sigma Hranice z.s.
165 10051854463 CZE 2007 -1 lap(s) 0
70. KERL Sebastian
Author team Stupno
169 10059527163 CZE 2007 -1 lap(s) 0
71. PROCHÁZKA Matěj
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
154 10106726555 CZE 2007 -1 lap(s) 0
72. VRÁNA Tomáš
CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV
181 10010959364 CZE 2007 -1 lap(s) 0
73. MIŇOVSKÝ Petr
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
177 10067045067 CZE 2007 -1 lap(s) 0
74. LAZUR Josef
ACS Drak Vrbno
159 10104976212 CZE 2007 -2 lap(s) 0
75. NOVÁK Jiří
TJ STADION LOUNY
155 10106664416 CZE 2006 -2 lap(s) 0
HUSÁR Jakub
Flaviol - Bike Team Spiš
124 10058953449 SVK 2006 DNF
HRADISKÝ Zdeněk
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
129 10058327494 CZE 2006 DNF
Close