1
GEUDENS ROBBE
ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL20040126 JUNIOR
39´17"
2
VAN DEN BOER SEPPE
AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20051128 U17M
39´20"
+0´02"
3
DAELMANS BENGT
WAC TEAM
BEL20041130 JUNIOR
39´20"
+0´02"
4
JACOBS RUNE
AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20040922 JUNIOR
39´26"
+0´08"
5
SPRANGERS BRAM
ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL20050710 U17M
39´39"
+0´21"
6
JANSSENS WILLEM
AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20050217 U17M
39´52"
+0´35"
7
VAN DEN BERGH TOON
AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20041013 JUNIOR
40´02"
+0´45"
8
MAERTENS YORAN
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
BEL20050920 U17M
40´25"
+1´08"
9
VANHOUDT YENTHE
OPTIMUS-ARGENTA CYCLING TEAM
BEL20040817 JUNIOR
40´36"
+1´18"
10
WOUTERS JELLE
TEAM KEMPEN
BEL20050522 U17M
40´48"
+1´30"
11
VAN GRIEKEN STAN
ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL20050331 U17M
41´04"
+1´46"
12
THOMAS TIBO
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20041224 JUNIOR
41´08"
+1´51"
13
POLUS JORBEN
ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL20050810 U17M
41´08"
+1´51"
14
SMETS JARNE
TEAM KEMPEN
BEL20040930 JUNIOR
41´13"
+1´55"
15
BOSMANS RUBEN
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20041129 JUNIOR
41´13"
+1´55"
16
DOCKX GILLES
HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
BEL20050307 U17M
41´22"
+2´04"
17
DE VOS SEPPE
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050811 U17M
41´22"
+2´04"
18
GORIS NIELS
TEAM KEMPEN
BEL20040121 JUNIOR
41´22"
+2´04"
19
WILLEKENS ROB
ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL20050607 U17M
41´22"
+2´04"
20
DE KEERSMAEKER JENS
RS-BIKES RACING TEAM PULDERBOS
BEL20050719 U17M
41´22"
+2´04"
21
JANSSENS BRENT
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20040810 JUNIOR
41´26"
+2´08"
22
OP DE BEECK BRENT
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20051031 U17M
41´29"
+2´11"
23
TIMMERMANS BRETT
KZLWC - DAVO
BEL20050816 U17M
41´29"
+2´11"
24
RUTTEN ROONEY
ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL20040914 JUNIOR
41´32"
+2´14"
25
DE LAET MILAN
NETCONNECT CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050524 U17M
41´32"
+2´14"
26
DERISON THIBAU
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL20040429 JUNIOR
41´36"
+2´18"
27
PRESTAGE SEBASTIAN
DEBONDT VERANDAS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20041123 JUNIOR
42´12"
+2´54"
28
MENSAERT MATHIAS
SUPER BIKERS ECOLE VTT
BEL20051229 U17M
42´38"
+3´20"
29
ARTOOS GRIM
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20050403 U17M
42´43"
+3´25"
30
JACOBS JOREN
AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20050417 U17M
42´51"
+3´33"
31
VAN DEN ABEELE THIBO
ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL20050302 U17M
43´02"
+3´44"
32
DEKORT JENS
WESTFIT
BEL20040817 JUNIOR
43´08"
+3´50"
33
DEVOET THEO
ECO CYCLING
BEL20040730 JUNIOR
43´24"
+4´06"
34
ULENAERS JENTE
WIELERCLUB NOORD-LIMBURG
BEL20050519 U17M
43´26"
+4´08"
35
HUYSMANS WOUT
MAES CT GLABBEEK
BEL20050714 U17M
43´29"
+4´11"
36
VAN ELSEN MAURO
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20050204 U17M
43´29"
+4´11"
37
MEULEMANS NIEL
ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL20050112 U17M
43´34"
+4´16"
38
BYLOOS WOUT
HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
BEL20050318 U17M
44´04"
+4´46"
39
VAN DER GRACHT WOUT
ALFASUN ALFACOOL CYCLING TEAM
BEL20040315 JUNIOR
45´19"
+6´01"
40
BENHADDOU JARO
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20050209 U17M
45´23"
+6´05"
41
VAN HOOYDONCK ROBBE
WAC TEAM
BEL20050311 U17M
45´25"
+6´07"
42
GOOVAERTS JARNE
KZLWC - DAVO
BEL20051017 U17M
45´54"
+6´36"
43
DECLERCQ JARNO
NETCONNECT CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050914 PROMO
46´05"
+6´47"
44
DE BOEL JONA
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20051120 U17M
1 R
45
NELIS MALTE
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050713 U17M
1 R
46
GUTIERREZ SANTIAGO HENRY
HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
BEL20040906 JUNIOR
1 R
47
CRISTAEL MILAN
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20050818 U17M
1 R
48
GORIS YENS
WAC TEAM
BEL20050318 U17M
1 R
DNF
VAN LOMMEL LENNERT
STAGECO CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050529 U17M
DNF
DNF
MOORTHAMER JASPER
NETCONNECT CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050607 U17M
DNF
Close